52. Stammheimer Läuferabend "Läufer für Läufer" 26. Juni 2019 - 1.500 Meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 A-Lauf - 17 B-Lauf - 15 C-Lauf |
|
|
|
Startzeiten: C-Lauf ca. 19.35/B-Lauf ca. 19.50/A-Lauf ca. 20.00 |
|
|
42 |
Meldungen |
Stand |
|
Dienstag, 25. Juni 2019 |
A |
B |
C |
|
|
SNr |
Pass |
Name |
Lauf |
JG |
Verein |
Quali |
PL |
AK |
Urk. |
TN |
|
1 |
beantragt |
Sven Knobelspieß |
A |
1992 |
TV Rottenburg |
4:35 |
|
M |
ja |
1 |
LADV |
2 |
48374 |
Christian Dihlmann |
A |
1989 |
SV Oberkollbach |
4:45 |
|
M 30 |
ja |
2 |
|
4 |
50156 |
Alexander Hasse |
A |
1989 |
ASV Horb |
4:45 |
|
M 30 |
ja |
3 |
|
5 |
47955 |
Felix Moster |
A |
2003 |
LC Waldachtal |
4:45 |
|
MU18 |
ja |
4 |
LADV |
6 |
43391 |
Kai Stangl |
A |
1998 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
4:49 |
|
M |
ja |
5 |
LADV |
7 |
48126 |
Tom Fischer |
A |
2001 |
LG Calw |
4:50 |
|
MU20 |
ja |
6 |
|
8 |
42119 |
Domenik Behnke |
A |
1980 |
SV Oberkollbach |
4:50 |
|
M 35 |
ja |
7 |
|
11 |
2147 |
Ulrich Ohngemach |
A |
1968 |
SC Neubulach |
4:59 |
|
M 50 |
ja |
8 |
|
12 |
47530 |
Paul Schmid |
A |
2004 |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
4:59 |
|
MU18 |
ja |
9 |
LADV |
13 |
49952 |
Meike Zimmermann |
A |
2002 |
TV Rottenburg |
5:00 |
|
WU18 |
ja |
10 |
LADV |
14 |
40355 |
Svenja Wüst |
B |
1998 |
SpVgg Holzgerlingen |
5:07 |
|
W |
ja |
11 |
|
15 |
41352 |
Günther Fetz |
B |
1960 |
TF Feuerbach |
5:10 |
|
M 55 |
ja |
12 |
|
16 |
20096 |
Katrin Ochs |
B |
1977 |
LG Filder |
5:10 |
|
W 40 |
ja |
13 |
LADV |
17 |
20234 |
Gunther Moll |
B |
1972 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
5:10 |
|
M 45 |
ja |
14 |
|
18 |
50930 |
Christoph Beier |
B |
1991 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
5:10 |
|
M |
ja |
15 |
|
19 |
48125 |
Hannes Burkhardt |
B |
2002 |
LG Calw |
5:20 |
|
MU18 |
ja |
16 |
|
20 |
29610 |
Carmen Keppler |
B |
1978 |
SV Oberkollbach |
5:20 |
|
W 40 |
ja |
17 |
|
21 |
50226 |
Teresa Ittinger |
B |
1996 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
5:20 |
|
W |
ja |
18 |
LADV |
22 |
38271 |
Annika Mook |
B |
1997 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
5:20 |
|
W |
ja |
19 |
LADV |
23 |
29625 |
Alexander Paschke |
B |
1970 |
LG Winterlingen |
5:27 |
|
M 45 |
ja |
20 |
LADV |
26 |
48831 |
Stephan Maisch |
B |
1971 |
KSG Gerlingen |
5:30 |
|
M 45 |
ja |
21 |
|
25 |
34668 |
Andreas Vielmeier |
B |
1957 |
SV Oberkollbach |
5:30 |
|
M 60 |
ja |
22 |
|
27 |
44246 |
Jana Kim Keppler |
B |
2001 |
LG Calw |
5:35 |
|
WU20 |
ja |
23 |
|
28 |
35069 |
Roland Bass |
B |
1954 |
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt |
5:39 |
|
M 65 |
ja |
24 |
LADV |
29 |
11181 |
Stefan Keppler |
B |
1978 |
SV Oberkollbach |
5:50 |
|
M 40 |
ja |
25 |
|
30 |
42118 |
Reinhard Krießler |
B |
1964 |
SV Oberkollbach |
5:50 |
|
M 55 |
ja |
26 |
|
31 |
34670 |
Regina Vielmeier |
B |
1961 |
SV Oberkollbach |
5:50 |
|
W 55 |
ja |
27 |
|
32 |
47767 |
Markus Radel |
C |
1965 |
VfL Ostelsheim |
6:00 |
|
M 50 |
ja |
28 |
|
37 |
50405 |
Stephan Schanz |
C |
1980 |
SV Oberkollbach |
6:00 |
|
M 35 |
ja |
29 |
|
34 |
|
Ruben Roller |
C |
2006 |
SV Oberkollbach |
6:00 |
|
M 13 |
ja |
30 |
|
35 |
5908 |
Klaus Ziller |
C |
1956 |
LAC Degerloch |
6:10 |
|
M 60 |
ja |
31 |
LADV |
36 |
35787 |
Daniela Kohler |
C |
1973 |
SV Rotfelden |
6:10 |
|
W 45 |
ja |
32 |
|
33 |
|
Thomas Ehrlicher |
C |
1988 |
Stuttgart |
6:13 |
|
M 30 |
ja |
33 |
|
38 |
26216 |
Birgit Ohngemach |
C |
1968 |
SC Neubulach |
6:15 |
|
W 50 |
ja |
34 |
|
39 |
48238 |
Yvonne Eisel |
C |
1975 |
LT Altburg |
6:40 |
|
W 40 |
ja |
35 |
|
40 |
36819 |
Uta Groeper |
C |
1973 |
TSV Kuppingen |
6:48 |
|
W 45 |
ja |
36 |
|
44 |
5055 |
Hans-Joachim Rother |
C |
1939 |
VfL Waiblingen |
7:00 |
|
M 80 |
ja |
37 |
LADV |
45 |
48532 |
Stefanie Märkle |
C |
1981 |
SV Oberkollbach |
7:10 |
|
W 35 |
ja |
38 |
|
46 |
48950 |
Natalie Möbes |
C |
1989 |
SV Oberkollbach |
7:10 |
|
W 30 |
ja |
39 |
|
47 |
25268 |
Gerlinde Kienzler |
C |
1958 |
LT Altburg |
7:20 |
|
W 60 |
ja |
40 |
|
48 |
2551 |
Helgo Staack |
C |
1934 |
IGL Reutlingen |
7:45 |
|
M 85 |
ja |
41 |
LADV |
49 |
44927 |
Alois Hermann Nusko |
C |
1960 |
AST Süßen |
7:58 |
|
M 55 |
ja |
42 |
|