Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
WLV - Bestenliste 2020 Stand: 28.12.2020

Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2019: 44,47 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 44,17 TSV Eltingen 15.09.2001

46,92 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
Dean A. Neib (2005); Thomo Pantis (2005); Mick Glücker (2006); Julius Zeisberger (2006)
47,23 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
Samuel Vetter (2005); Artur Rodrigues (2005); Emil Gerstenmaier (2005); Moritz Walcher (2005)
50,29 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
Jamie Beißwenger (2005); Johannes Knoblach (2005); Jakob Winter (2006); Marius Braun (2006)
51,16 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Neckarsulm 29.08.
Ilyas Tektas (2005); Julius Förch (2005); Max Bolle (2005); Pascal Freyer (2005)
52,74 LAC Essingen Essingen 27.09.
Ole Borst (2006); Pascal Ilzhöfer (2006); Moritz Ilzhöfer (2007); Benjamin Beyerle (2006)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2019: 6.784 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 6.957 LG Filstal 21.06.2003

6.157 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
Artur Rodrigues (2005) - 2.225; Erik Friedemann (2005) - 2.012; Sören Ulshöfer (2006) - 1.920
5.977 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
Finn Breitkreutz (2006) - 2.087; Luca Merita (2005) - 2.004; Joshua Schumm (2006) - 1.886
5.918 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
Aaron Kommer (2005) - 2.058; Gabriel Bozic (2006) - 1.945; Dominik Steiner (2005) - 1.915
5.730 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
Maxim Brusa (2005) - 1.973; Tobias Frey (2005) - 1.914; Matti Thülly (2005) - 1.843
4.635 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
Jan Amann (2006) - 1.663; Fabio Nunez-Diaz (2006) - 1.567; Richard Henke (2006) - 1.405
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2019: 14.705 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 15.264 LG Filstal 19.08./20.08.2017

13.853 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08./
Joshua Stallbaum (2005) - 4.926; Maxim Brusa (2005) - 4.512; Tobias Frey (2005) - 4.415 09.08.
13.821 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10./
Artur Rodrigues (2005) - 4.896; Erik Friedemann (2005) - 4.554; Sören Ulshöfer (2006) - 4.371 04.10.
13.385 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 03.10./
Luca Merita (2005) - 4.593; Finn Breitkreutz (2006) - 4.572; Joshua Schumm (2006) - 4.220 04.10.
13.159 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
Maxim Brusa (2005) - 4.503; Tobias Frey (2005) - 4.460; Matti Thülly (2005) - 4.196 04.10.
11.829 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
Dominik Steiner (2005) - 4.179; Aaron Kommer (2005) - 4.006; Niklas Gartmann (2005) - 3.644 04.10.
9.595 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
Jan Amann (2006) - 3.781; Jonathan Mack (2005) - 2.907; Mats Schlenker (2006) - 2.907 26.07.

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 11,28 Leon Groh 2004 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 10,78 Patrick Hund 1988 -- LG Oberschwaben 12.07.2003

11,10 +0,5 Matteo Redinger 2005 TG Nürtingen Tübingen 11.07.
11,44 +0,7 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
11,59 +0,2 Lukas Gärtner 2005 TV Rottenburg Tübach/SUI 11.07.
11,60 -0,5 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
11,62 +1,0 Tim Kießling 2005 TV Sulz Stuttgart 14.08.
11,63 +0,3 Timo Häusel 2005 SV Böblingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,75 +2,0 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,83 -0,5 Maarten Korn 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.07.
11,91 +0,0 Riccardo Holz 2005 TSF Welzheim Riederich 26.06.
11,91 +0,7 Philip Spannbauer 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.

12,03 +0,0 Philipp Fuchs 2005 SV Winnenden Balingen 13.09.
12,15 +1,0 Kevin Bihlmaier 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
12,20 +0,4 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
12,22 +0,3 Jamie Beißwenger 2005 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
12,25 +0,6 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
12,27 +0,7 Johannes Eislechner 2005 LG Neckar-Erms-Aich Stuttgart 20.09.
12,29 +2,0 Dean A. Neib 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
12,31 +0,2 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
12,36 +0,2 Pascal Sieburg 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
12,37 +0,2 Lennart Specht 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.

12,38 +2,0 Moritz Roth 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Horgau 05.08.
12,39 +0,6 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,42 +0,4 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
12,46 -0,5 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
12,49 +1,0 Chris Müller 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
12,50 +0,0 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
12,51 -0,1 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
12,53 +0,8 Kasjan Krokos 2005 LG Nagoldtal Holzgerlingen 11.10.
12,56 +0,6 Samuel Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,56 +0,1 Jonah Sprenger 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.

12,64 +0,0 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
12,67 -0,2 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.
12,70 +0,0 Tobias Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
12,70 +0,0 Ilyas Tektas 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
12,73 +0,0 Johannes Knoblach 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
12,75 -0,3 Moritz Doula 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
12,84 -1,4 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
12,86 +0,4 Fredrik Wolfrum 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Engen 18.07.
12,86 -3,4 Ben Schmidt 2005 SGV Murr Stuttgart 04.10.
12,92 -0,7 Moritz Walcher 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.

13,01 -0,7 Fabian Löw 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
13,01 +0,4 Ole Frenznick 2005 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,07 -3,4 Linus Kenner 2005 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
13,10 +0,4 David Fuchs 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
13,10 +0,4 Ben Frei 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
13,13 -3,4 Jannik Krewenka 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
13,14 +0,2 Mario Neubauer 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
13,17 -1,1 Julius Förch 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
13,22 +0,0 Jonas Grase 2005 KSG Gerlingen Essingen 30.07.
13,37 -1,4 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.

13,38 -0,7 Josia Hemminger 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
13,38 +0,0 Nils Marckwardt 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
13,38 +0,0 Florian Portscher 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,40 +0,2 Robin Klug 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
13,46 +0,2 Benedikt Haschka 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
13,50 -0,1 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
13,52 +0,0 Matteo Kozka 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
13,66 +0,4 Giacomo Fusi 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,66 -0,1 Niklas Hermann 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
13,67 +0,0 Matteo Walter 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.

13,77 -3,4 Noah Moser 2005 TV Mühlacker Stuttgart 04.10.
13,91 -1,0 Florian Herdtle 2005 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
13,93 +0,4 Robin Seegis 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,00 +0,0 Max Bolle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
14,17 -1,3 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 03.10.
14,18 +0,0 Martin Kley 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
14,31 +0,0 David Zurmühl 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,60 +0,7 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 36,08 Bruno Betz 2004 -- Turnverein Rot am See
WLV-Rekord: 35,30 Patrick Hund 1988 -- LG Oberschwaben 25.05.2003

35,88 Matteo Redinger 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.09.
37,02 Lukas Gärtner 2005 TV Rottenburg Stuttgart 20.09.
37,21 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
38,53 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
39,29 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
39,64 Lennart Specht 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
40,19 Kasjan Krokos 2005 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.09.
40,23 David Fuchs 2005 SV Winnenden Balingen 13.09.
40,50 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
41,38 Daniel Backers 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Schorndorf 08.08.

41,84 Ole Frenznick 2005 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
41,89 Ilyas Tektas 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
42,02 Jonas Grase 2005 KSG Gerlingen Essingen 30.07.
42,54 Moritz Roth 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 13.09.
42,79 Felix Stengel 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
42,92 Julius Förch 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
42,97 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
43,47 Giacomo Fusi 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
43,88 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt 27.06.
44,42 Vincent Beck 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.

45,42 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:04,48 Marc Hegele 2004 -- LSG Aalen
WLV-Rekord: 1:56,3 Carsten Dehner 1963 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 24.06.1978

2:05,13 Johannes Knoblach 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
2:05,61 Arno Crepin 2005 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 20.09.
2:06,30 Ole Federolf 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
2:08,73 Luis Debler 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:09,34 Matteo Kozka 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
2:14,73 Lennart Specht 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
2:15,20 Pascal Freyer 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
2:16,10 Linus Kenner 2005 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
2:16,48 Jonas Grase 2005 KSG Gerlingen Waiblingen 19.07.
2:16,64 Jona Felix Jung 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Gomaringen 01.08.

2:17,03 Till Zumbach 2005 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 04.10.
2:18,53 Nicolas Wahl 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
2:19,53 Ole Frenznick 2005 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
2:19,4 Emil Mohr 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
2:19,4 Luis Ehmke 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 18.07.
2:20,82 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Balingen 13.09.
2:21,20 Tim Niku 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 14.08.
2:21,44 Claudio Groll-Vßsquez 2005 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 20.09.
2:21,61 Sebastian Magiera 2005 Unterländer LG Pforzheim-Büchenbron 07.10.
2:22,69 Nikk Forsbach 2005 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.

2:24,50 Ben Schmidt 2005 SGV Murr Stuttgart 04.10.
2:26,17 Jannik Zügel 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
2:27,9 Niklas Lütze 2005 TG Nürtingen Weilheim 25.07.
2:28,9 Max Bolle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
2:29,12 Julius Förch 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:30,59 Leonard Holzer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
2:45,71 David Zurmühl 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:41,92 Marec Metzger 2004 -- TSV Gomaringen
WLV-Rekord: 2:28,14 Zelalem Martel 1986 -- LG Neckar-Enz 13.05.2001

3:01,91 Pascal Freyer 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
3:03,28 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
3:04,78 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
3:06,66 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
3:07,20 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
3:07,55 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
3:07,62 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 04.10.
3:09,78 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
3:15,35 Tobi Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
3:17,49 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 30.08.

3:17,55 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
3:20,68 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
3:24,13 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 04.10.
3:24,59 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 04.10.
3:24,94 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
3:31,56 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
3:31,88 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weingarten 04.10.
4:02,21 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 6:10,22 Marc Hegele 2004 -- LSG Aalen
WLV-Rekord: 5:40,6 Zelalem Martel 1986 -- LG Neckar-Enz 24.06.2001

6:46,37 Claudio Groll-Vßsquez 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 9:32,34 Marc Hegele 2004 -- LSG Aalen
WLV-Rekord: 8:38,2 Carsten Dehner 1963 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 22.04.1978

9:32,96 Matteo Kozka 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
9:37,44 Ole Federolf 2005 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
10:05,70 Thorben Scholl 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Aschaffenburg 10.10.
10:57,13 Simon Wahl 2005 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 27.09.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2019: 17:04 Henning Scholl 2004 -- TSG Schwäbisch Hall
WLV-Rekord: 16:02 Werner Kustermann 1978 -- LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 10.11.1993

19:45 Max Hellberg 2005 LG Calw Neuhengstett 17.10.
20:08 Ole Federolf 2005 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2019: 10,78 Leon Groh 2004 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 10,35 Patrick Hund 1988 -- LG Oberschwaben 25.05.2003

11,04 -0,5 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
11,21 +0,2 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
11,40 +1,6 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
11,59 +0,6 David Fuchs 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
11,96 -0,1 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
11,98 +0,8 Dean A. Neib 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
12,03 +1,6 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
12,25 -2,1 Lennart Specht 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
12,27 +0,2 Jamie Beißwenger 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
12,30 -0,5 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 04.10.

12,35 +1,6 Moritz Walcher 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
12,40 +0,6 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
12,41 +1,6 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
12,44 +0,6 Philip Spannbauer 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
12,50 +1,6 Simon Hanselmann 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,51 -0,6 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
12,59 +0,6 Robin Seegis 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
12,63 +0,2 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
12,89 +0,2 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
12,99 -0,6 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.

13,12 -0,8 Tobi Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
13,17 -0,6 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weingarten 04.10.
13,37 -2,1 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,58 +0,6 Giacomo Fusi 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,23 +0,0 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
14,34 -0,6 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
16,13 -2,1 Florian Portscher 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
16,41 -0,3 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
300 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2019: 39,05 Bruno Betz 2004 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 39,05 Bruno Betz 2004 -- Turnverein Rot am See 7.07.2019

43,97 Lennart Specht 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
45,74 Moritz Walcher 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
47,69 Giacomo Fusi 2005 TB Tailfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1500 m Hindernis
WLV-Rekord: 4:59,92 Linus Kenner 2005 -- LG Filder 19.09.2020

4:59,92 Linus Kenner 2005 LG Filder Walldorf 19.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 1,86 Marec Metzger 2004 -- TSV Gomaringen
Bestl. 2019: 1,86 Moritz Eisold 2004 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
WLV-Rekord: 2,04 Stefan Vogt 1993 -- TSV Crailsheim 9.08.2008

1,84 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
1,80 Lukas Gärtner 2005 TV Rottenburg Weingarten 03.10.
1,78 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
1,72 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
1,69 Tobias Rick 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
1,69 Kohne Njikam Njimonzie 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,68 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 30.08.
1,66 Samuel Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,66 Timo Häusel 2005 SV Böblingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,66 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.

1,65 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
1,64 Kevin Bihlmaier 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
1,64 Chris Müller 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
1,60 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
1,60 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
1,60 Fredrik Wolfrum 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,60 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
1,56 Tobi Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
1,56 Niklas Hermann 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,56 Jonah Sprenger 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.

1,56 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 03.10.
1,52 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
1,52 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
1,48 Ilyas Tektas 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,48 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
1,46 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
1,44 Ben Frei 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
1,44 Felix Kröhnert 2005 SGV Murr Murr 03.10.
1,44 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
1,42 Nils Marckwardt 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.

1,40 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
1,32 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,30 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 4,00 Marec Metzger 2004 -- TSV Gomaringen
WLV-Rekord: 4,51 Nico Weiler 1990 -- TUS Metzingen 10.07.2005

3,81 Fredrik Wolfrum 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
3,50 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
3,50 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
3,30 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08.
3,20 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
3,10 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.07.
3,10 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3,10 Tobi Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
3,10 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 04.10.
3,10 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.

2,70 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 15.08.
2,60 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
2,40 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
2,40 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weingarten 04.10.
2,20 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
2,20 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
2,20 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
2,10 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2019: 6,42 Maxim Castor 2004 -- TSV Gomaringen
WLV-Rekord: 6,92 Arthur Abele 1986 -- TSV Hüttlingen 22.07.2001

6,24 -1,3 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
6,06 -1,9 Timo Häusel 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
6,01 +0,9 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08.
5,93 +0,8 Philip Spannbauer 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
5,86 -0,9 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
5,81 -2,9 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bargau 26.08.
5,79 -1,6 Samuel Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
5,72 -0,3 Dean A. Neib 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
5,65 +0,3 Tim Kießling 2005 TV Sulz Gomaringen 01.08.
5,64 +0,1 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.

5,63 +1,1 Lukas Gärtner 2005 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.09.
5,63 +0,9 Maarten Korn 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,52 +0,8 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
5,52 -0,8 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
5,51 +0,2 Felix Pätzold 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen, 16.10.
5,50 +1,1 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.
5,50 -0,6 Kevin Bihlmaier 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
5,50 +1,3 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
5,41 +0,0 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
5,38 +0,2 Jannik Krewenka 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.

5,37 +0,0 David Fuchs 2005 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
5,37 +0,1 Johannes Knoblach 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,32 +0,6 Kohne Njikam Njimonzie 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
5,31 +0,8 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
5,28 +0,4 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
5,27 +0,0 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
5,26 +0,1 Fabian Löw 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
5,25 +1,6 Jamie Beißwenger 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,23 -0,4 Moritz Doula 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.07.
5,21 +0,0 Robin Seegis 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.

5,17 -0,3 Moritz Walcher 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
5,12 Jonah Sprenger 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
5,10 -1,0 Chris Müller 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
5,05 -1,1 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
5,00 -0,2 Moritz Roth 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Durach 03.10.
4,97 -0,2 Nils Marckwardt 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
4,95 +0,0 Kasjan Krokos 2005 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
4,94 +0,0 Julius Förch 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
4,93 +0,8 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,93 +0,0 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Geislingen 20.09.

4,92 -0,3 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
4,89 +1,0 Tobias Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
4,80 +0,5 Matteo Walter 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
4,74 +0,9 Ben Frei 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,73 +0,2 Josia Hemminger 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,57 +1,6 Max Bolle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,49 +0,6 David Zurmühl 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
4,43 -0,3 Linus Kenner 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
3,95 -1,1 Ilyas Tektas 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,80 +2,0 Matteo Kozka 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.

3,54 -0,3 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2019: 12,42 Moritz Eisold 2004 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
WLV-Rekord: 14,07 Gregor Traber 1992 -- VfB LC Friedrichshafen 1.09.2007

10,88 +0,2 Tobias Rick 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2019: 16,78 Luca Haug 2004 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 19,02 Markus Reichle 1993 -- LG Sigmaringen 11.10.2008

15,01 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
13,63 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
13,31 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08.
13,20 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
12,90 Lukas Gärtner 2005 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.09.
12,70 Kevin Bihlmaier 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
12,66 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 29.08.
12,41 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,30 Chris Müller 2005 LG Brenztal Weingarten 03.10.
12,07 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 03.10.

11,89 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Stuttgart 20.09.
11,79 Jannik Krewenka 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
11,50 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,40 Johannes Knoblach 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,29 Felix Pätzold 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen, 16.10.
11,05 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
10,97 Robin Klug 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
10,83 Matteo Redinger 2005 TG Nürtingen Tübingen 11.07.
10,60 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
10,55 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.

10,48 Tobias Rick 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
10,44 Tobias Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
9,72 Benedikt Haschka 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
9,67 Fredrik Wolfrum 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Engen 11.07.
9,64 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
9,60 Jonah Sprenger 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
9,55 Jamie Beißwenger 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
9,48 Mario Neubauer 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
9,46 Samuel Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
9,40 Maarten Korn 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 27.09.

8,75 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
8,33 Matteo Walter 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
8,30 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
8,21 Pascal Sieburg 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
8,17 Martin Kley 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
7,96 Moritz Roth 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Durach 03.10.
7,89 Felix Kröhnert 2005 SGV Murr Stuttgart 04.10.
7,65 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 03.10.
7,52 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
7,42 Max Bolle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.

7,39 Matteo Kozka 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
6,98 David Zurmühl 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
6,92 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
6,09 Julius Förch 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2019: 52,04 Pascal Schnepp 2004 -- LG Filder
WLV-Rekord: 64,86 Kai Koczulla 1987 -- Unterländer LG 21.09.2002

53,15 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
38,76 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 04.10.
38,42 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 04.10.
37,04 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
36,58 Tobi Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
36,31 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
35,50 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
35,22 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
34,91 Robin Seegis 2005 TSG Balingen Geislingen 25.07.
34,48 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weingarten 04.10.

32,44 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
30,33 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
28,93 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
27,55 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
25,47 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
24,81 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
22,83 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
20,14 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
19,88 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2019: 44,50 Leo Geldbach 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe
WLV-Rekord: 66,70 Michael Burger 2000 -- SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen 10.10.2015

40,43 Alessio Mazza 2005 VfL Waiblingen Erfurt 19.09.
38,22 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 10.07.
35,32 Dimosthenis Tzimulakos 2005 TG Nürtingen Sindelfingen 08.07.
27,27 Nicolas Moretti 2005 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 12.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2019: 55,22 Nick Thumm 2004 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
WLV-Rekord: 64,76 Luca Mazzei 2000 -- SG Schorndorf 1846 9.08.2015

45,43 Fredrik Wolfrum 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
45,19 Matteo Redinger 2005 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
44,49 Tobias Rick 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
44,17 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
41,65 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 30.08.
40,86 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
40,51 Noah Moser 2005 TV Mühlacker Stuttgart 04.10.
39,49 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
38,56 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
38,13 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 03.10.

35,90 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
35,74 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
34,43 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 30.08.
33,70 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
32,95 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
32,12 Tobias Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
31,89 Giacomo Fusi 2005 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
31,87 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10.
29,72 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
29,23 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.

29,04 Niklas Hermann 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
28,61 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
25,78 Max Bolle 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
25,09 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
24,94 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
24,41 Julius Förch 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
23,65 Fabian Löw 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
21,78 Moritz Roth 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Horgau 05.08.
20,93 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
19,42 Martin Kley 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2019: 2.420 Moritz Eisold 2004 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
WLV-Rekord: 2.567 Tim Nowak 1995 -- LG Hohenlohe 3.07.2010

2.442 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
11,60(-0,5)-5,86(-0,9)-13,66-1,78
2.333 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
12,46(-0,5)-6,24(-1,3)-11,68-1,82
2.299 Lukas Gärtner 2005 TV Rottenburg Weingarten 03.10.
12,03(-0,3)-5,45(+0,0)-11,91-1,80
2.247 Kevin Bihlmaier 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
12,15(+1,0)-5,50(-0,6)-12,70-1,64
2.225 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
11,75(-1,4)-5,64(+0,0)-12,27-1,52
2.118 Chris Müller 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
12,49(+1,0)-5,10(-1,0)-11,27-1,64
2.099 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.
12,67(-0,2)-5,50(+1,1)-11,74-1,52
2.079 Samuel Vetter 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
12,64(-0,7)-5,79(-1,6)-9,30-1,62
2.058 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
12,64(-1,4)-5,22(+0,6)-12,89-1,40
2.012 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
13,50(-0,1)-5,41(+0,0)-10,60-1,60

2.004 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
12,84(-1,4)-5,27(+0,0)-11,08-1,46
2.000 Jonah Sprenger 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
12,59-5,12-9,60-1,56
1.984 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
13,37(-1,4)-4,78(+0,2)-11,43-1,58
1.976 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
12,79(+0,7)-5,35(+0,5)-8,08-1,64
1.945 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10.
12,73(-1,4)-5,31(+0,4)-9,60-1,44
1.915 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
12,54(-0,7)-4,64(+0,3)-10,06-1,44
1.914 Tobias Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
13,22(-0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-10,44-1,52
1.880 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
13,42(-0,1)-4,87(-0,8)-10,50-1,44
1.843 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
13,15(-0,4)-4,84(+0,0)-8,30-1,52
1.780 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,39(+0,6)-5,05(-1,1)-7,52-1,30

1.764 Noah Hirt 2005 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 03.10.
14,17(-1,3)-4,77(+2,2)-7,65-1,60
1.393 Moritz Roth 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Durach 03.10.
12,71(+1,4)-5,00(-0,2)-7,96-o.g.V.
1.348 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
15,60(+0,7)-3,54(-0,3)-6,92-1,32
1.135 David Zurmühl 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,31(+0,0)-4,25(+2,1)-6,98-o.g.V.
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2019: 5.599 Marec Metzger 2004 -- TSV Gomaringen
WLV-Rekord: 5.599 Marec Metzger 2004 -- TSV Gomaringen 20.07./21.07.2019

5.234 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07./
11,60(-0,5)-5,86(-0,9)-13,66-1,78/11,21(+0,2)-35,22-3,50-40,00-3:20,68 19.07.
5.057 Maik Nold 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10./
12,54(-0,3)-5,85(+0,0)-11,26-1,84/11,96(-0,1)-37,04-3,10-40,95-3:07,55 04.10.
4.926 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,42(+0,4)-5,52(-0,8)-13,56-1,60/12,41(+1,6)-38,29-3,50-34,60-3:24,94
4.896 Artur Rodrigues 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10./
11,75(-1,4)-5,64(+0,0)-12,27-1,52/11,04(-0,5)-28,93-3,20-27,36-3:03,28 04.10.
4.754 Emil Bruderrek 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 03.10./
12,78(-0,1)-5,17(+0,0)-12,07-1,56/12,30(-0,5)-38,42-3,00-38,13-3:24,13 04.10.
4.593 Luca Merita 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 03.10./
12,88(-0,4)-5,05(+0,0)-11,32-1,44/12,91(-0,5)-38,76-3,10-34,21-3:24,59 04.10.
4.554 Erik Friedemann 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10./
13,50(-0,1)-5,41(+0,0)-10,60-1,60/12,51(-0,6)-32,44-2,60-35,74-3:17,55 04.10.
4.521 Thomo Pantis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08./
11,81(+2,1)-6,01(+0,9)-13,31-1,68/11,54(+0,2)-o-3,30-34,43-3:17,49 30.08.
4.512 Maxim Brusa 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,51(-0,1)-5,50(+1,3)-8,56-1,60/12,28(+0,1)-24,81-3,00-26,50-3:06,66
4.460 Tobi Frey 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
13,22(-0,4)-4,67(+0,0)-10,44-1,52/13,12(-0,8)-33,56-2,90-32,12-3:15,35 04.10.

4.423 Felix Schaible 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10./
12,73(-1,4)-5,31(+0,4)-9,60-1,44/13,49(-0,6)-28,73-2,70-31,87-3:07,62 04.10.
4.369 Radoslav Brecka 2005 TB Neuffen Weingarten 03.10./
13,42(-0,7)-4,60(+0,0)-11,07-1,60/13,17(-0,6)-34,48-2,40-32,09-3:31,88 04.10.
4.196 Matti Thülly 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
13,15(-0,4)-4,84(+0,0)-8,30-1,52/13,00(-0,5)-19,40-2,20-35,90-3:04,78 04.10.
4.179 Dominik Steiner 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
12,54(-0,7)-4,64(+0,3)-10,06-1,44/12,99(-0,6)-26,16-2,20-28,30-3:31,56 04.10.
4.006 Aaron Kommer 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
12,64(-1,4)-5,22(+0,6)-12,89-1,40/14,34(-0,6)-o-2,40-37,39-3:07,20 04.10.
3.911 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
12,39(+0,6)-5,05(-1,1)-7,52-1,30-14,23(+0,0)/20,14-2,10-20,93-3:09,78 12.07.
3.644 Niklas Gartmann 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
13,42(-0,1)-4,87(-0,8)-10,50-1,44-13,03(-0,5)/21,49-2,20-27,23-aufg. 04.10.
2.907 Jonathan Mack 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
15,60(+0,7)-3,54(-0,3)-6,92-1,32-16,41(-0,3)/22,83-o.g.V.-25,09-4:02,21 26.07.

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 11,51 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 11,21 Patrick Hund 1988 -- TG Bad Waldsee 1848 13.09.2002

11,85 +0,8 Nils Gade 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
12,15 +1,5 Jakob Eppinger 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
12,28 +0,7 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
12,31 +0,7 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,33 +0,5 Samuel Vallipuram 2006 SV Unterjesingen Tübingen 11.07.
12,38 +0,7 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
12,39 +1,0 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
12,39 +0,7 Joel Putz 2006 MTG Wangen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,40 +0,7 Julius Zeisberger 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
12,55 +0,7 Samuel Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.

12,55 +0,0 Natanael Epp 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
12,56 +0,7 Jan Thümmel 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
12,76 +1,5 Nils Bokelmann 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 04.10.
12,77 +0,4 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
12,79 +1,0 Pascal Ilzhöfer 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
12,80 +0,7 Tammes Ripke 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,85 +0,0 Florian Meier 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
12,86 +0,7 Mick Glücker 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
12,91 +0,5 Tim Tressel 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
12,95 +0,0 Jakob Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

12,98 +0,2 Luis Hornung 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,02 +0,2 Noah Lindenmaier 2006 TG Nürtingen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,09 +0,9 Noah Gabriel Donev 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,12 +0,9 Jakob Würth 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,13 +1,5 Paul Heinrich 2006 TV Mühlacker Stuttgart 04.10.
13,18 +1,5 Robin Mack 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
13,20 +0,0 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Schmiden 11.07.
13,24 +0,0 Leonard Gulde 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
13,29 +0,6 Jan Eric Dittfurth 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,31 -0,7 Daniel Backers 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Schorndorf 08.08.

13,32 +0,0 Niklas Nürnberg 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
13,34 -0,1 Luis Schüttler 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
13,37 +0,6 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,37 +1,6 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
13,38 -1,4 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
13,38 +0,4 Leon Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
13,50 +0,0 Timo Schmid 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
13,52 +0,0 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,66 +0,2 Marius Braun 2006 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
13,68 +0,5 Dominik Burkhardt 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.

13,71 -0,7 Jannis Börnicke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
13,71 -0,3 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
13,75 +0,8 Janne Henschel 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
13,79 -2,1 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
13,81 +0,7 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
13,84 +0,2 Elias Hugger 2006 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 01.08.
13,87 +0,5 Fabio Nunez-Diaz 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
13,97 +0,0 Leo Michalek 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
13,98 +0,0 Julian Göhring 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
13,98 -0,7 Vincent Beck 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.

14,00 -1,1 Konrad Schiller 2006 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
14,00 -0,4 Benjamin Beyerle 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
14,02 +0,6 Max Melchinger 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
14,03 -1,0 Julius Eling 2006 TV 1846 Isny Weissach im Tal 08.08.
14,04 -2,1 Felix Schuler 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,17 +0,0 Axel Mai 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
14,19 -2,1 Silas Finn Ottenbacher 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,40 -0,7 Sete Valentino Sehrt 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
14,44 -0,9 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
14,45 -0,5 Nils Kürschner 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.

14,46 +0,2 Lukas Mannes 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
14,57 +0,8 Malik Badjie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
14,75 +0,0 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,78 +0,5 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,80 +0,5 Richard Henke 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
15,01 -0,2 Jan Ziehfreund 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
15,03 +0,4 Max Schumacher 2006 LG Teck Winnenden 18.07.
15,09 +0,0 Noah Brömmer 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
15,15 -0,8 Kay Amann 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
15,30 +0,2 Jonah Reger 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.

15,56 +0,2 Linus Kalb 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
15,83 -0,1 Lionel Schmidt 2006 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
16,00 -0,4 Konstantin Hsu 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:10,83 Nicolas Wahl 2005 -- LG Staufen
WLV-Rekord: 2:05,17 Marc Hegele 2004 -- LSG Aalen 5.08.2018

2:10,91 Luis Hornung 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.
2:11,15 Yannick Graf 2006 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:11,59 Lukas Dietz 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 14.08.
2:12,07 Daniel Backers 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:12,25 Janne Henschel 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
2:14,16 Felix Stengel 2006 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
2:14,38 Ruben Berretta 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
2:14,75 Liam Paul Zentgraf 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:15,15 Jan Schmid 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
2:15,23 Finn Müller 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 20.09.

2:15,97 Noé Chrétien 2006 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:20,78 Timon Linus Block 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
2:21,29 Florian Weber 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 04.10.
2:21,45 Vincent Beck 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
2:23,71 Jakob Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
2:26,35 Paul Knickenberg 2006 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 04.10.
2:28,66 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
2:28,98 Johannes Portmann 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
2:29,78 Noah Gabriel Donev 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:30,31 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.

2:31,69 Johannes Merkle 2006 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
2:34,0 Marius Braun 2006 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
2:35,37 Laurin Wolf 2006 TSV Reute Essingen 26.07.
2:41,16 Julius Zeisberger 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
2:42,6 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
2:46,00 Noah Brömmer 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
2:47,86 Johann Philipp Jäger 2006 TSV Schwieberdingen Stuttgart 04.10.
1000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 3:08,06 Artur Rodrigues 2005 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 2:33,62 Zelalem Martel 1986 -- LG Neckar-Enz 13.05.2000

3:10,81 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
3:17,01 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 04.10.
3:17,34 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 04.10.
3:19,00 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 04.10.
3:20,75 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 30.08.
3:26,65 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
3:30,82 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:34,67 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
3:36,16 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:40,29 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.

3:42,76 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
3:43,28 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 6:50,02 Winston Nell 2005 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 5:43,1 Carsten Dehner 1963 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 16.10.1977

6:18,37 Noé Chrétien 2006 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
6:47,35 Finn Müller 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
7:19,38 Laurin Simon Wolf 2006 TSV Reute Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 9:50,64 Noé Chrétien 2006 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 9:03,1 Thomas Weidlich 1966 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 3.09.1980

9:57,47 Noé Chrétien 2006 KSG Gerlingen Heilbronn 25.07.
10:21,09 Yannick Graf 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gerlingen 25.09.
10:30,75 Florian Weber 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gerlingen 25.09.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2019: 17:59 Matteo Kozka 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
WLV-Rekord: 16:12 Zelalem Martel 1986 -- LG Neckar-Enz 13.11.1999

23:47 Lukas Betzelt 2006 TSV Wildbad Seewald-Erzgrube 19.09.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
Bestl. 2019: 11,16 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 10,85 Moritz Riekert 1992 -- TUS Metzingen 23.09.2006

11,89 +1,0 Tammes Ripke 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
11,94 +1,0 Joel Putz 2006 MTG Wangen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,00 +0,6 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
12,32 +1,0 Mick Glücker 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
12,47 +0,6 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
12,47 +1,0 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
12,53 -0,1 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 04.10.
12,60 -0,3 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weissach im Tal 08.08.
12,93 +1,0 Pascal Ilzhöfer 2006 LAC Essingen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,02 -0,2 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.

13,13 +0,2 Noah Gabriel Donev 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,31 -1,1 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
13,93 +0,6 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,37 -0,3 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
14,42 -0,9 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
14,48 -0,6 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
14,82 +1,0 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
15,58 -0,9 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
16,21 -2,3 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
16,28 -0,3 Niklas Nürnberg 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.

16,43 +0,6 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
16,46 +0,9 Noah Brömmer 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 1,87 Maik Nold 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 1,94 Stefan Vogt 1993 -- TSV Crailsheim 15.09.2007

1,74 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
1,70 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
1,67 Leonard Gulde 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,66 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
1,60 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,60 Tim Tressel 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,60 Marlon Gräfe 2006 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 04.10.
1,60 Elias Ephraim Schurr 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
1,58 Leon Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,56 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.

1,55 Mick Glücker 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
1,54 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
1,54 Jannis Börnicke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
1,51 Jan Dittfurth 2006 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,50 Felix Stengel 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,48 Janne Henschel 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
1,46 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,46 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.07.
1,46 Sete Valentino Sehrt 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
1,44 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

1,44 Pascal Ilzhöfer 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
1,44 Luis Schüttler 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
1,40 Timo Schmid 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
1,40 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
1,40 Malik Badjie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
1,39 Jakob Würth 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,38 Joel Putz 2006 MTG Wangen Ulm 11.07.
1,38 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
1,36 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,36 Benjamin Beyerle 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.

1,36 Samuel Vallipuram 2006 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,35 Silas Finn Ottenbacher 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
1,32 Richard Henke 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,32 Fabio Nunez-Diaz 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,32 Kay Amann 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
1,32 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Geislingen 19.09.
1,32 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
1,32 Felix Schuler 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
1,30 Robin Flaisch 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
1,28 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

1,24 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
1,23 Nils Kürschner 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 3,36 Felix Pätzold 2005 -- LG Filstal
WLV-Rekord: 4,05 Nico Weiler 1990 -- LG Schönbuch 3.10.2004

3,20 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 04.10.
3,10 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 04.10.
2,80 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
2,70 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
2,60 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
2,60 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
2,30 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
2,30 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
2,30 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
2,22 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 25.09.

2,20 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 15.08.
1,90 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
1,80 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2019: 5,97 Riccardo Holz 2005 -- TSF Welzheim
WLV-Rekord: 6,53 Jan Schenk 1994 -- TUS Metzingen 11.10.2008

5,80 +1,2 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
5,63 +1,0 Samuel Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
5,60 +0,9 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
5,58 +0,7 Leon Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
5,43 +0,8 Nils Gade 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
5,38 +0,6 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
5,36 +0,0 Joel Putz 2006 MTG Wangen Ulm 11.07.
5,36 +0,4 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
5,29 +0,0 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weissach im Tal 08.08.
5,27 +0,2 Tammes Ripke 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.

5,26 -0,3 Pascal Ilzhöfer 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 27.09.
5,25 +0,7 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
5,23 -0,2 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
5,23 +0,4 Samuel Vallipuram 2006 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
5,21 -0,8 Nils Bokelmann 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
5,13 +0,9 Timo Schmid 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
5,13 +0,2 Jakob Würth 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.
5,06 +0,7 Tim Tressel 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
5,06 +0,7 Luis Hornung 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
4,99 -0,2 Jan Thümmel 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

4,99 +0,0 Konrad Schiller 2006 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 04.10.
4,92 -1,7 Natanael Epp 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,91 +1,3 Jakob Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,87 +1,2 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Schmiden 11.07.
4,86 -0,6 Noah Lindenmaier 2006 TG Nürtingen Gomaringen 01.08.
4,82 -1,0 Noah Schmid 2006 LG Brenztal Bargau 26.08.
4,81 -2,1 Jannis Börnicke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
4,80 -0,7 Marius Braun 2006 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
4,79 -0,1 Leonard Gulde 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
4,77 +0,6 Elias Ephraim Schurr 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.

4,67 -0,3 Robin Mack 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
4,66 +0,7 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Oberndorf 03.10.
4,64 +1,4 Jan Eric Dittfurth 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
4,64 +1,4 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
4,63 +0,3 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
4,59 -0,3 Florian Meier 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
4,53 +1,5 Niklas Nürnberg 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
4,52 -1,2 Sete Valentino Sehrt 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
4,52 +0,2 Vincent Beck 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
4,52 +0,0 Benjamin Beyerle 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 27.09.

4,48 -0,5 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,43 Luis Schüttler 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
4,38 +0,5 Janne Henschel 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
4,37 +0,2 Michael Hollmann 2006 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 25.09.
4,36 +0,2 Elias Hugger 2006 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
4,34 +0,5 Axel Mai 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,28 +0,7 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10.
4,25 Silas Finn Ottenbacher 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
4,23 +0,0 Noah Brömmer 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
4,22 +0,5 Malik Badjie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.

4,20 +0,0 Fabio Nunez-Diaz 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,17 +0,0 Jakob Eppinger 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,15 +0,8 Dominik Burkhardt 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,09 -0,3 Jan Ziehfreund 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,03 -2,1 Leo Michalek 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,02 +0,0 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,99 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
3,94 -2,4 Frederik Söhnel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
3,92 +0,6 Julian Göhring 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
3,90 Felix Schuler 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.

3,86 -0,9 Nils Kürschner 2006 LG Filder Weilheim 25.07.
3,85 -0,1 Richard Henke 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
3,76 +0,9 Julius Eling 2006 TV 1846 Isny Emmering 13.09.
3,40 +0,0 Kay Amann 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
3,25 +0,1 Lionel Schmidt 2006 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
3,19 -0,6 Konstantin Hsu 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
5er Sprung
Bestl. 2019: 17,90 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 -- TSV Schmiden
WLV-Rekord: 17,90 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 -- TSV Schmiden 30.05.2019

17,68 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
17,35 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
16,66 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
Bestl. 2019: 13,45 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 16,39 Markus Reichle 1993 -- LG Sigmaringen 29.09.2007

13,46 Konstantinos Pindonis 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 20.09.
11,98 Ian Mussenbrock 2006 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 04.10.
11,97 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
11,94 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.
11,81 Alexander Doll 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 04.10.
11,07 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
11,02 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 03.10.
10,90 Joel Putz 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
10,76 Timo Schmid 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 19.09.
10,69 Leonard Gulde 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.

10,63 Nils Gade 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.
10,55 Jakob Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
10,52 Dominik Burkhardt 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
10,14 Jakob Würth 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.
9,64 Jan Thümmel 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
9,61 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Geislingen 19.09.
9,52 Jan Eric Dittfurth 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen 13.09.
9,47 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
9,44 Max Schumacher 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 04.10.
9,17 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.

9,10 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
9,03 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10.
8,98 Julian Göhring 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
8,98 Sete Valentino Sehrt 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
8,92 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
8,74 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
8,67 Robin Mack 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
8,50 Niklas Nürnberg 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
8,41 Florian Meier 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
8,29 Ian Hochrein 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.

8,15 Pascal Ilzhöfer 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 27.09.
8,03 Natanael Epp 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
8,02 Tim Tressel 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
8,02 Leon Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
7,95 Benjamin Beyerle 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 27.09.
7,62 Elias Ephraim Schurr 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
7,52 Jannis Börnicke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
7,45 Michael Hollmann 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
7,38 Fabio Nunez-Diaz 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
7,32 Kay Amann 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.

7,31 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
7,29 Marius Braun 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
7,21 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
6,91 Silas Finn Ottenbacher 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
6,80 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
6,72 Felix Schuler 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
6,32 Richard Henke 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
6,22 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
6,21 Lukas Mannes 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
6,20 Robin Flaisch 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.

6,20 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
6,19 Nils Bokelmann 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 04.10.
6,03 Linus Kalb 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
5,87 Nils Kürschner 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
5,78 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
5,71 Luis Schüttler 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
5,43 Axel Mai 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,07 Konstantin Hsu 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
4,38 Jonah Reger 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2019: 44,46 Joshua Stallbaum 2005 -- TSV Schmiden
WLV-Rekord: 55,84 Kai Koczulla 1987 -- Unterländer LG 3.10.2001

51,05 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
46,11 Konstantinos Pindonis 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
34,70 Max Schumacher 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 04.10.
34,42 Dominik Burkhardt 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
30,16 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
29,38 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
29,15 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
28,58 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen, 16.10.
27,52 Nils Gade 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
27,01 Christos Pindonis 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Uhingen, 16.10.

26,12 Ian Hochrein 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
25,66 Alexander Doll 2006 LG Teck Gomaringen 31.07.
25,57 Jan Eric Dittfurth 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
25,13 Jakob Würth 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
24,52 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
23,88 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Geislingen 25.07.
23,64 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
20,80 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 25.09.
20,55 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
19,95 Robin Flaisch 2006 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.

19,74 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
19,12 Florian Meier 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
18,72 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
18,11 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
17,74 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Bestl. 2019: 36,61 Michael Gerlach 2005 -- SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
WLV-Rekord: 59,55 Lars Böttinger 2000 -- VfL Sindelfingen 11.06.2014

16,95 Ian Hochrein 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestl. 2019: 42,96 Maik Nold 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 56,18 Benjamin Kuhn 1995 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 25.07.2009

42,34 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
42,26 Philipp Reichert 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 04.10.
42,23 Christos Pindonis 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 04.10.
40,50 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Neu-Ulm 11.10.
38,50 Phil Herm 2006 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.09.
37,04 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 30.08.
36,06 Konrad Schiller 2006 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 20.09.
33,52 Felix Fetzer 2006 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
33,46 Max Schumacher 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 04.10.
32,48 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 03.10.

31,44 Michael Hollmann 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
30,87 Yann Theuer 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
30,20 Jan Eric Dittfurth 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
30,12 Leonard Gulde 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
29,79 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
28,95 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
28,53 Ian Hochrein 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 08.09.
28,52 Samuel Hofmann 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
28,20 Paul Heinrich 2006 TV Mühlacker Stuttgart 04.10.
27,48 Julius Eling 2006 TV 1846 Isny Emmering 13.09.

27,04 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
26,63 Jan Thümmel 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
24,34 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
23,50 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
23,48 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
22,87 Silas Finn Ottenbacher 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
22,85 Julian Göhring 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
21,78 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
20,63 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Ostdorf 30.07.
18,80 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 03.10.

18,51 Robin Flaisch 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
18,17 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
18,08 Jan Ziehfreund 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2019: 39,00 Emil Gerstenmaier 2005 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 70,00 Nils Pauckner 1999 -- LG Eningen-Reutlingen 8.06.2013

43,00 Ian Hochrein 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
Bestl. 2019: 2.265 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 2.461 Jan Schenk 1994 -- TUS Metzingen 11.10.2008

2.124 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weingarten 03.10.
12,37(-0,4)-5,55(+0,0)-11,02-1,56
2.097 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
13,38(-1,4)-5,56(+0,7)-11,32-1,66
1.958 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,37(+0,6)-5,22-11,16-1,46
1.945 Gabriel Bozic 2006 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
12,72(-1,4)-4,91(+0,0)-9,10-1,56
1.942 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 03.10.
12,94(-0,4)-5,11(-0,4)-9,01-1,56
1.923 Joel Putz 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
12,55(-0,7)-5,01(+1,3)-10,90-1,32
1.886 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
13,50(-0,9)-5,24(+0,0)-8,76-1,54
1.833 Pascal Ilzhöfer 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
12,79(+1,0)-5,15(-1,0)-7,63-1,44
1.827 Timo Schmid 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
13,50(+0,0)-5,13(+0,9)-9,31-1,40
1.808 Tobias Kränzler 2006 TSG Balingen Oberndorf 03.10.
12,42(-1,3)-4,66(+0,7)-8,80-1,32

1.782 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
13,45(+0,5)-4,74(+0,0)-8,20-1,48
1.767 Jannis Börnicke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
13,71(-0,7)-4,81(-2,1)-7,52-1,54
1.713 Sete Valentino Sehrt 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
14,40(-0,7)-4,52(-1,2)-8,98-1,46
1.672 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10.
13,64(-0,7)-4,28(+0,7)-9,03-1,32
1.663 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
13,81(+0,7)-4,48(-0,5)-7,31-1,44
1.601 Benjamin Beyerle 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
14,00(-0,4)-4,40(-1,2)-7,39-1,36
1.597 Luis Schüttler 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Crailsheim 03.10.
13,49-4,43-5,71-1,44
1.567 Fabio Nunez-Diaz 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
13,87(+0,5)-4,20(+0,0)-7,38-1,32
1.542 Silas Finn Ottenbacher 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,19(-2,1)-4,25-6,91-1,35
1.487 Valentin Schwingenschlögl 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
13,79(-2,1)-3,99-6,20-1,32

1.486 Felix Schuler 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,04(-2,1)-3,90-6,72-1,32
1.484 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
14,44(-0,9)-4,64(+1,4)-5,14-1,38
1.475 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,75(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-6,80-1,36
1.405 Richard Henke 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,80(+0,5)-3,85(-0,1)-6,32-1,32
1.380 Kay Amann 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
15,15(-0,8)-3,40(+0,0)-7,32-1,32
1.379 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
12,94(-0,4)-4,85(-0,3)-8,40-o
1.008 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,78(+0,5)-o.g.V.-6,22-1,28
985 Nils Kürschner 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,45(-0,5)-o-5,87-1,23
795 Konstantin Hsu 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
16,00(-0,4)-3,19(-0,6)-5,07-o
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
Bestl. 2019: 5.037 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 5.221 Felix Neudeck 2002 -- LG Filstal 20.08./21.08.2016

4.691 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08./
12,20(+2,5)-5,53(+0,8)-11,00-1,65/12,64(-1,2)-25,55-3,00-37,04-3:20,75 30.08.
4.627 Kelson De Carvalho 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
13,38(-1,4)-5,56(+0,7)-11,32-1,66/13,02(-0,2)-37,73-2,70-39,95-3:40,29 19.07.
4.390 Elias Kraut 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08./
12,77(+0,4)-5,15(+4,6)-9,17-1,65/12,96(-1,4)-24,57-2,90-28,95-3:26,33 30.08.
4.371 Sören Ulshöfer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10./
13,37(-0,7)-4,91(-0,1)-11,27-1,44/14,48(-0,6)-29,15-2,60-36,92-3:10,81 04.10.
4.353 Joshua Schumm 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08./
13,37(+1,6)-5,16(+2,3)-11,07-1,53/13,05(-1,4)-30,16-2,80-30,69-3:46,16 30.08.
3.996 Niklas Moll 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,39(+1,0)-5,07(+1,2)-9,47-1,24/12,96(+0,0)-19,74-2,60-20,56-3:34,67
3.954 Linus Burckhardt 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
13,80(-0,4)-4,60(+0,0)-7,96-1,56/12,98(-0,5)-22,71-1,80-29,79-3:26,65 04.10.
3.781 Jan Amann 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
13,81(+0,7)-4,48(-0,5)-7,31-1,44-14,37(-0,3)/24,52-2,30-21,78-3:36,16 26.07.
3.772 Joschua Ohngemach 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Weingarten 03.10./
13,64(-0,7)-4,28(+0,7)-9,03-1,32/14,70(-0,6)-19,45-2,20-22,35-3:17,34 04.10.
3.426 Felix Hummel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,75(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-6,80-1,36/16,21(-2,3)-17,74-2,30-23,48-3:43,28 05.07.

3.425 Gero Noller 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07./
14,44(-0,9)-4,64(+1,4)-5,14-1,38/14,82(+1,0)-18,12-2,00-15,90-3:25,24 19.07.
2.907 Mats Schlenker 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
14,78(+0,5)-o.g.V.-6,22-1,28-15,58(-0,9)/18,11-1,90-18,17-3:30,82 26.07.

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2019: 39,00 LG Filder
WLV-Rekord: 36,28 StG Schönbuch-Nord 23.06.2018

39,32 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
Moritz Becker (2007); Felix Schmidt (2007); Ferdinand Busse (2008); Hannes Klecker (2008)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2019: 5.273 LG Neckar-Enz
WLV-Rekord: 5.523 Spvgg Holzgerlingen 16.06.2018

5.247 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
Aaron Ott (2007) - 1.796; Nils Haumann (2007) - 1.759; Florian Reichl (2007) - 1.692
5.041 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
Hannes Klecker (2008) - 1.692; Evan Slabbert (2007) - 1.676; Felix Schmidt (2007) - 1.673
4.795 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
Steven Steinmaier (2007) - 1.764; Jonathan Gonser (2007) - 1.547; Florian Müller (2007) - 1.484
4.531 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07.
Robin Börsken (2007) - 1.635; Marlon Guldan (2008) - 1.483; Jonah Messerle (2008) - 1.413
4.059 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
Moritz Lang (2007) - 1.499; Timo Nolte (2007) - 1.486; Julian Wefel (2008) - 1.074

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 9,68 Jakob Eppinger 2006 -- LG Filder
WLV-Rekord: 9,27 Leon Groh 2004 -- LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 22.07.2017

9,92 Noel Louis Kretzschmar 2007 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
9,7 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
9,98 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
10,16 Florian Reichl 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,17 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Uhingen 19.09.
10,25 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,29 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
10,31 Diego Ontoria-Pöhlig 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
10,39 -1,1 Moritz Jäger 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,47 +0,7 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.

10,48 -0,6 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
10,54 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Oberndorf 03.10.
10,55 -0,2 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
10,63 -1,1 Merlin Stanietz 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,66 +0,7 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
10,68 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Gomaringen 01.08.
10,70 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
10,70 David Letsch 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
10,70 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
10,75 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 01.08.

10,77 Luis Schwenk 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
10,78 -1,1 Maximilian Haug 2007 LG Esslingen Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,78 -1,1 Philip Niklas Römer 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,80 +0,9 Nick Mühleib 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,86 +1,1 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Balingen 13.09.
10,89 +0,9 Milos Savanovic 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,90 Lenny Beißwenger 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
10,98 -0,5 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
11,01 +1,1 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
11,03 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.

11,06 -0,4 Simon Küppers 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
11,09 +0,7 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
11,14 +0,9 Niklas Wolf 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,18 +0,3 Tim Eisenhardt 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 11.10.
11,19 Jakob Wagner 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,20 +0,9 Lucas Wolf 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,25 Filipp Kleesattel 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,29 -1,1 Julis Belz 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,33 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,33 -1,1 Jonas Hagmann 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.

11,36 Anderl Bihlmayr 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,38 Fabian Harms 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,52 Nikita Specht 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
11,57 Moritz Ilzhöfer 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
11,60 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,60 Tom Locher 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,68 +0,3 Cedrik Roller 2007 SV Böblingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
11,71 +0,9 Cassius Leonard Iacob 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,74 Emil Schmidt 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,79 +1,1 Finn Dieter 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.09.

11,87 Mika Wendel 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
12,19 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
12,26 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
13,66 Paul Müller 2007 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:19,64 Noé Chrétien 2006 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 2:09,57 Samuel Werner 2003 -- LG Nagoldtal 21.07.2016

2:18,77 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
2:20,68 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
2:22,10 Samuel König 2007 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 04.10.
2:27,17 Jakob Liebrich 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
2:28,27 Simon Küppers 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
2:30,33 Lennart Hipp 2007 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 04.10.
2:30,73 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
2:30,97 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:35,97 Leonard Schmidt 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
2:36,14 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.

2:36,69 Emil Schmidt 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.09.
2:37,40 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Balingen 13.09.
2:37,47 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
2:37,80 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
2:37,92 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Uhingen 19.09.
2:38,32 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:38,70 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
2:42,81 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:43,7 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Winnenden 18.07.
2:45,00 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.

2:46,40 Tom Locher 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
2:49,8 Fabian Huber 2007 LG Weissacher Tal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
2:52,51 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
2:59,92 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
3:04,09 Max Bezecny 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Sulz 19.09.
3:06,11 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 6:26,8 Noé Chrétien 2006 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 6:26,8 Noé Chrétien 2006 -- KSG Gerlingen 3.07.2019

6:57,20 Jakob Liebrich 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gerlingen 25.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2019: 9,84 Tammes Ripke 2006 -- VfL Sindelfingen
WLV-Rekord: 9,13 Malik Jirasek 2002 -- LG Steinlach 26.09.2015

9,68 +0,0 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Holzgerlingen 11.10.
9,79 +0,0 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
10,31 -0,7 Philip Niklas Römer 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,32 -0,7 Moritz Jäger 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,34 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
10,37 Lucas Wolf 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,39 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
10,49 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
10,49 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Engen 26.09.
10,50 +0,0 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

10,54 Milos Savanovic 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,58 +1,6 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
10,58 Niklas Wolf 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,77 -0,1 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
11,11 +1,3 Jakob Wagner 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmü 01.08.
11,31 +1,6 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
11,31 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Gomaringen 01.08.
11,47 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
11,64 -0,7 Julis Belz 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,75 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.

11,80 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
12,30 -0,1 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Sindelfingen 18.07.
12,60 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 1,64 Tammes Ripke 2006 -- VfL Sindelfingen
WLV-Rekord: 1,76 Maik Nold 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen 16.06.2018

1,52 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,52 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
1,52 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Oberndorf 03.10.
1,51 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
1,50 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,50 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,48 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
1,47 Jakob Wagner 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
1,45 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
1,44 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

1,44 Florian Reichl 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,44 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
1,44 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
1,41 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,40 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,40 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
1,40 Steven Jeschke 2007 SGV Murr Murr 03.10.
1,37 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.07.
1,36 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
1,36 David Letsch 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.

1,33 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
1,33 Fabian Harms 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,33 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,33 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,32 Nikita Specht 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,32 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 01.08.
1,30 Finn Dieter 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.09.
1,29 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,28 Luis Schwenk 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
1,28 Moritz Ilzhöfer 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.

1,28 Jonas Schneider 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,28 Marko Perkovic 2007 SGV Murr Murr 03.10.
1,28 Tim Eisenhardt 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 11.10.
1,25 Tom Locher 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,25 Anderl Bihlmayr 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,25 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,24 Moritz Jäger 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
1,24 Cedrik Roller 2007 SV Böblingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
1,20 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
1,20 Mats Roelofsen 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.

1,20 Max Bezecny 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Sulz 19.09.
1,17 Emil Schmidt 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,16 Filipp Kleesattel 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 2,05 Richard Henke 2006 -- LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
WLV-Rekord: 3,35 Fabian Hauck 1996 -- TSV Haiterbach 19.04.2009

2,10 Lucas Wolf 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
2,10 Niklas Wolf 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
1,80 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 15.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2019: 5,56 Leon Hofmann 2006 -- LG Staufen
WLV-Rekord: 6,12 Jacob Roth 1995 -- TSV Schmiden 6.07.2008

5,26 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
5,17 Florian Reichl 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
5,10 Maximilian Haug 2007 LG Esslingen Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
5,08 David Letsch 2007 TV Bitz Weilstetten 18.07.
5,06 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Balingen 13.09.
5,04 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
4,93 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
4,86 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
4,85 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
4,85 Lenny Beißwenger 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

4,78 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
4,78 Jakob Wagner 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,74 Luis Schwenk 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
4,73 Noel Louis Kretzschmar 2007 TV Oberndorf Gomaringen 01.08.
4,68 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,65 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
4,64 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,63 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 01.08.
4,61 Merlin Stanietz 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
4,60 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

4,59 Moritz Becker 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
4,57 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
4,55 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
4,55 Philip Niklas Römer 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
4,55 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
4,51 Moritz Jäger 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
4,49 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
4,40 Tom Locher 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
4,36 Diego Ontoria-Pöhlig 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,34 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.

4,31 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
4,31 Jonas Hagmann 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
4,28 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
4,27 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
4,24 Filipp Kleesattel 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,20 +1,1 Samuel König 2007 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 04.10.
4,17 Nikita Specht 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,15 Moritz Ilzhöfer 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
4,11 Tim Eisenhardt 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 09.08.
4,10 Fabian Harms 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.

3,98 Julis Belz 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3,90 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
3,88 Anderl Bihlmayr 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
3,82 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
3,82 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
3,75 Finn Dieter 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
3,73 Emil Schmidt 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
3,59 Emanuel Gaus 2007 TSV Geislingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
3,57 Cedrik Roller 2007 SV Böblingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
3,54 Mika Wendel 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

3,21 Paul Müller 2007 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 11,95 Konstantinos Pindonis 2006 -- TG Nürtingen
WLV-Rekord: 16,43 Christian Reichle 1996 -- LG Sigmaringen 26.09.2009

12,30 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
11,55 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Stadt Eschenbach 03.10.
10,94 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
10,24 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
10,17 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 25.09.
10,00 Merlin Stanietz 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 25.09.
9,89 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
9,46 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Uhingen 19.09.
9,22 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Engen 26.09.
8,74 David Letsch 2007 TV Bitz Weilstetten 18.07.

8,48 Moritz Jäger 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
8,35 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
8,04 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,94 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
7,86 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,73 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Winnenden 18.07.
7,47 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,22 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,19 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
6,95 Moritz Künstle 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.

6,55 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
6,18 Moritz Ilzhöfer 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 27.09.
5,96 Emanuel Gaus 2007 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 20.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2019: 44,52 Konstantinos Pindonis 2006 -- TG Nürtingen
WLV-Rekord: 49,19 Marc Salzer 1995 -- TG Nürtingen 11.10.2008

27,94 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
23,95 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
23,57 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 25,03 Marwin Hund 2006 -- LG Welfen
WLV-Rekord: 53,73 Lars Böttinger 2000 -- VfL Sindelfingen 26.07.2013

32,56 Max Schabel 2007 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Waiblingen 30.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2019: 38,55 Max Schumacher 2006 -- LG Teck
WLV-Rekord: 38,55 Max Schumacher 2006 -- LG Teck 6.09.2019

40,64 Moritz Mayer 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
40,36 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
38,08 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Stadt Eschenbach 03.10.
31,81 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 31.07.
31,25 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
30,23 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
30,02 Jonas Schneider 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 13.09.
29,82 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
29,68 Lars Holm 2007 LG Filder Balingen 13.09.
26,50 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.

25,92 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 25.09.
23,91 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
23,46 Jannis Gartmann 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
22,39 Nikita Specht 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
19,76 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
18,56 Moritz Künstle 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
16,94 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
16,92 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
13,30 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
12,40 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2019: 56,00 Ian Mussenbrock 2006 -- LG Limes-Rems
WLV-Rekord: 87,00 Oskar Neudeck 2002 -- LG Filstal 12.07.2015

62,00 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
53,00 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
51,00 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
48,50 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
48,50 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
47,50 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
47,00 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
47,00 David Letsch 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
46,00 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
44,50 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Oberndorf 03.10.

43,50 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
41,50 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
41,00 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
40,00 Luis Schwenk 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
40,00 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
40,00 Moritz Jäger 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
39,50 Lenny Beißwenger 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
38,50 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
38,00 Moritz Ilzhöfer 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
38,00 Jakob Wagner 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

37,50 Mats Roelofsen 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
37,50 Jonas Hagmann 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
37,00 Philip Niklas Römer 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
36,50 Mika Wendel 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
36,50 Anderl Bihlmayr 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
35,50 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
35,00 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
35,00 Merlin Stanietz 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
34,50 Fabian Harms 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
34,00 Nikita Specht 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.

33,00 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
33,00 Noel Louis Kretzschmar 2007 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 03.10.
32,50 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
32,00 Diego Ontoria-Pöhlig 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
31,50 Tim Eisenhardt 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 09.08.
31,50 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
30,00 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
29,00 Paul Müller 2007 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
28,50 Florian Reichl 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
28,00 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.

27,00 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
24,00 Finn Dieter 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
23,50 Emil Schmidt 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
20,50 Filipp Kleesattel 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
20,00 Tom Locher 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2019: 1.940 Finn Breitkreutz 2006 -- LG Neckar-Enz
WLV-Rekord: 2.178 Maik Nold 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen 16.06.2018

1.842 Michael Ivanov 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,18-4,49-1,52-51,00
1.816 Hesmatullah Yadgari 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
9,7-5,01-1,36-47,00
1.796 Aaron Ott 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,68-4,53-1,48-55,00
1.781 Tim Rodinger 2007 FSV Schwenningen Oberndorf 03.10.
10,54-4,63-1,52-44,50
1.764 Steven Steinmaier 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
10,58-4,93-1,40-47,50
1.759 Nils Haumann 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,25-4,79-1,44-40,00
1.705 David Letsch 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
10,70-4,71-1,36-47,00
1.692 Florian Reichl 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,16-5,02-1,40-28,50
1.676 Evan Slabbert 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,04(-0,6)-4,60-1,40-46,00
1.673 Felix Schmidt 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
10,52(-0,6)-4,72-1,40-35,50

1.669 Jakob Wagner 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,19-4,78-1,47-38,00
1.640 Matteo Valenti 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 13.07.
10,75-4,63-1,32-42,00
1.639 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
10,70-4,43-1,36-41,00
1.635 Robin Börsken 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,33-4,27-1,44-46,00
1.614 Luis Schwenk 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
10,77-4,74-1,28-40,00
1.605 Levin Huber 2007 TV Rottenburg Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
10,80-4,22-1,33-43,50
1.547 Jonathan Gonser 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
11,19-4,34-1,40-32,50
1.516 Till Anhorn 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
10,70-4,55-1,29-27,00
1.499 Moritz Lang 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
11,47-4,48-1,32-33,00
1.486 Timo Nolte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
11,74-4,09-1,44-31,50

1.484 Florian Müller 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
11,16-4,00-1,36-31,50
1.481 Fabian Harms 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,38-4,10-1,33-34,50
1.465 Moritz Ilzhöfer 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
11,57-4,15-1,28-38,00
1.451 Tobias Kunz 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 25.09.
9,99-5,26-b-50,50
1.446 Johann Letzgus 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,82-3,88-1,33-38,50
1.438 Fabian Braun 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,06-4,28-1,25-28,00
1.427 Anderl Bihlmayr 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,36-3,88-1,25-36,50
1.412 Moritz Mage 2007 SV Unterjesingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
12,19-3,82-1,41-32,50
1.366 Tim Eisenhardt 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 08.08.
11,24-4,11-1,14-31,50
1.362 Nikita Specht 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
11,64-3,73-1,24-34,00

1.338 Tom Locher 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,60-4,40-1,25-20,00
1.304 Filipp Kleesattel 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,25-4,24-1,16-20,50
1.286 Finn Dieter 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 13.07.
11,95-3,75-1,28-24,00
1.273 Peter Linckh 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
12,26-3,82-1,20-30,00
1.234 Emil Schmidt 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,74-3,73-1,17-23,50

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 10,32 Florian Reichl 2007 -- VfL Sindelfingen
WLV-Rekord: 10,07 Leon Hofmann 2006 -- LG Staufen 14.07.2018

10,18 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
10,20 Ferdinand Busse 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
10,58 +0,4 Quentin Roth 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Durach 03.10.
10,64 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
10,78 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
10,79 Julian Wefel 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
10,90 Tim Biba 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
10,93 +0,0 Luke Schmidt 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
11,01 +0,6 Ben Fischer 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,04 Hugo Höhmann 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.

11,12 Janne Strehle 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,13 +0,1 Benjamin Schrott 2008 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,14 +0,6 Frieder Schmoll 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,16 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
11,18 -0,3 Philipp Schmidt 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
11,19 -0,5 Niels Mohrmann 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
11,20 Mika Hoffmann 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,23 Felix von Balduin 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
11,24 +0,6 Jonathan Gerstner 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,0 Sören Butter 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.

11,33 Henry Bars 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,35 +0,6 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
11,36 Maximilian Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
11,38 Timo Bauer 2008 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,40 Johannes Hoffrogge 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
11,44 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
11,46 +0,6 Maurice Schnelle 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,46 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
11,46 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
11,48 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.

11,51 Max Schützle 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,52 +0,4 Marco Di Giovanni 2008 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
11,52 Oskar von Hamm 2008 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 29.08.
11,54 +0,0 Lorenz Metzger 2008 TSV Ensingen Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,60 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,70 Mattis Buchholz 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
11,73 Leon-Moritz Hartmann 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
11,79 -0,1 Mathys Vermeiden 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
11,6 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
11,90 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

11,94 +0,6 Devin Otto 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
12,01 -0,7 Aron Knaden 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,03 Tony Konetzky 2009 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
12,09 +0,1 Moritz Föhl 2009 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
12,12 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
12,15 -0,7 Theordor Keller 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,33 -0,1 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
12,70 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:24,18 Steven Steinmaier 2007 -- LG Winterlingen
WLV-Rekord: 2:20,55 Noé Chrétien 2006 -- KSG Gerlingen 22.04.2018

2:22,85 Tim Biba 2008 Unterländer LG Ansbach 22.07.
2:36,44 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
2:37,25 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
2:38,67 Leon-Moritz Hartmann 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
2:39,11 Timo Bauer 2008 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
2:42,23 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
2:43,37 Max Schützle 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:43,93 Janne Strehle 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:44,79 Lorenz Metzger 2008 TSV Ensingen Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
2:45,09 Henry Bars 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

2:45,66 Mathys Vermeiden 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:46,39 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
2:46,96 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
2:47,1 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 30.09.
2:49,69 Philipp Schmidt 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
2:51,00 Luke Schmidt 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
2:58,15 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:14,28 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:14,38 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
3:22,26 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 7:53,93 Emil Schmidt 2007 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 6:29,5 Noé Chrétien 2006 -- KSG Gerlingen 19.06.2018

7:39,14 Levin Müller 2008 LG Brenztal Gerlingen 25.09.
7:58,14 Arne Kienzle 2008 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2019: 10,32 Till Oskar Lattermann 2007 -- TSV Oberkochen
WLV-Rekord: 10,06 Bruce Khieosavath 2005 -- Spvgg Holzgerlingen 23.09.2017

10,39 Ben Fischer 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,79 Jonathan Gerstner 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,84 Ferdinand Busse 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
11,05 +0,3 Samuel Danner 2008 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,11 Frieder Schmoll 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,19 +0,0 Niels Mohrmann 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
11,37 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
11,73 +0,0 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
11,76 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
11,78 Johannes Hoffrogge 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.

11,88 +0,0 Maximilian Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
12,08 -0,1 Leon-Moritz Hartmann 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
12,09 +0,3 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
12,10 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
12,36 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
12,71 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Gomaringen 01.08.
13,11 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,31 +1,0 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,45 +1,0 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 1,48 Finn Engl 2007 -- VfL Winterbach
WLV-Rekord: 1,51 Hannes Klecker 2008 -- SSV Ulm 1846 19.09.2020

1,51 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
1,48 Quentin Roth 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 13.09.
1,48 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
1,44 Felix von Balduin 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
1,41 Timo Bauer 2008 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
1,40 Ferdinand Busse 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
1,40 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
1,36 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,36 Theordor Keller 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,35 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.

1,34 Niels Mohrmann 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
1,33 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 13.09.
1,33 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
1,28 Mattis Buchholz 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
1,28 Leon-Moritz Hartmann 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,28 Sören Butter 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
1,28 Devin Otto 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
1,28 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
1,25 Noé Mauch 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
1,20 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

1,20 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
1,20 Julian Wefel 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
1,16 Maximilian Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,16 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
1,15 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,15 Mathys Vermeiden 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
1,14 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
1,12 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,12 Aron Knaden 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,08 Maurice Schnelle 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 2,10 Finn Engl 2007 -- VfL Winterbach
WLV-Rekord: 2,50 Felix Neudeck 2002 -- LG Filstal 28.06.2014

2,30 Ben Fischer 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
2,10 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2019: 5,01 Florian Reichl 2007 -- VfL Sindelfingen
WLV-Rekord: 5,52 Jacob Roth 1995 -- LG Weinstadt 29.09.2007

5,09 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
5,06 Ferdinand Busse 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
4,76 Mika Hoffmann 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,75 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 30.09.
4,72 Quentin Roth 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 13.09.
4,67 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
4,64 Tim Biba 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,56 Felix von Balduin 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
4,56 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
4,54 Janne Strehle 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

4,54 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
4,52 Philipp Schmidt 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
4,43 Sören Butter 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
4,29 Hugo Höhmann 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
4,29 Oskar von Hamm 2008 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 29.08.
4,29 Niels Mohrmann 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
4,27 Luke Schmidt 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
4,23 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
4,18 Devin Otto 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,12 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.

4,11 Felix Noll 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
4,08 Timo Bauer 2008 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
4,05 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
4,05 Henry Bars 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,05 Leon-Moritz Hartmann 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
4,03 Theordor Keller 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,03 Maximilian Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
3,98 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,94 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,92 Noé Mauch 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.

3,90 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
3,87 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Weilstetten 18.07.
3,87 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
3,85 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
3,79 Mathys Vermeiden 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,76 Johannes Hoffrogge 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
3,70 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
3,68 Mattis Buchholz 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
3,61 Aron Knaden 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
3,58 Maurice Schnelle 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 9,48 Maximilian Haug 2007 -- LG Esslingen
WLV-Rekord: 39,00 Sven Vidovic 2004 -- LG Calw 30.04.2016

9,02 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
8,72 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Uhingen 19.09.
8,38 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Hattstedt 28.08.
8,35 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Eutin 15.08.
8,03 Philipp Schmidt 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Winnenden 18.07.
7,86 Johannes Hoffrogge 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
7,38 Niels Mohrmann 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
7,33 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
7,12 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
7,09 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.

6,49 Theodor Keller 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
6,48 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
6,30 Sören Butter 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
6,20 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Weilstetten 18.07.
4,50 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestl. 2019: 25,50 Florian Renz 2007 -- SGV Murr
WLV-Rekord: 39,29 Jonathan Storz 1998 -- TG Nürtingen 19.09.2010

29,85 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
24,73 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 31.07.
18,16 Sören Butter 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
14,03 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Geislingen 25.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 24,48 Max Schabel 2007 -- SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
WLV-Rekord: 43,19 Lars Böttinger 2000 -- Spvgg Renningen 5.09.2012

31,98 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Eppingen 10.10.
19,56 Paul Höbler 2008 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Waiblingen 30.08.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestl. 2019: 35,95 Evan Slabbert 2007 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 41,97 Luca Mazzei 2000 -- LG Limes-Rems 29.09.2012

33,73 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 31.07.
33,19 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Balingen 13.09.
27,04 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 25.09.
24,75 Sören Butter 2008 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
23,18 Philipp Schmidt 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
23,10 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
22,60 Leon-Moritz Hartmann 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
22,32 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 13.09.
21,58 Benjamin Haid 2009 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 13.09.
21,01 Felix Noll 2008 LG Weissacher Tal Winnenden 18.07.

18,93 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
17,55 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
16,28 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
15,23 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Ostdorf 30.07.
13,77 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
13,46 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2019: 50,00 Jonas Schneider 2007 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
WLV-Rekord: 64,00 Oskar Neudeck 2002 -- LG Filstal 28.06.2014

56,00 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 30.09.
47,00 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
46,00 Mika Hoffmann 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
45,00 Noé Mauch 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
45,00 Lukas Melzer 2008 LG Teck Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
43,50 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
41,50 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
41,50 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
39,50 Johannes Hoffrogge 2008 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
39,50 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.

39,00 Fabian Harre 2008 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
39,00 Quentin Roth 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Durach 03.10.
37,50 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
36,00 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
36,00 Mattis Buchholz 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
36,00 Julian Wefel 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
35,50 Felix von Balduin 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
34,50 Devin Otto 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
34,50 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
34,00 Ferdinand Busse 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.

34,00 Tim Biba 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
34,00 Timo Bauer 2008 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
32,00 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
32,00 Henry Bars 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
31,50 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
30,00 Aron Knaden 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
29,50 Theordor Keller 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
29,00 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
28,50 Maximilian Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
26,50 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.

25,50 Mathys Vermeiden 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
25,50 Janne Strehle 2008 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
25,00 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
19,00 Maurice Schnelle 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2019: 1.679 Florian Reichl 2007 -- VfL Sindelfingen
WLV-Rekord: 2.017 Lukas Drach 2001 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall 13.07.2013

1.756 Emil Armleder 2008 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
10,64-4,54-1,48-47,00
1.749 Florian Binder 2008 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
10,23-4,67-1,40-43,50
1.692 Hannes Klecker 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,10(-0,6)-4,89-1,44-41,00
1.649 Ferdinand Busse 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
10,72(-0,6)-4,77-1,40-34,00
1.633 Quentin Roth 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Durach 03.10.
10,58(+0,4)-4,38(+0,0)-1,36-39,00
1.609 Felix von Balduin 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 13.07.
11,23-4,56-1,44-35,50
1.519 Timo Bauer 2008 LG Steinlach-Zollern Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,38-4,08-1,41-34,00
1.483 Marlon Guldan 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,61-3,98-1,36-37,50
1.416 Florian Haid 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Oberndorf 03.10.
11,53-4,31-1,20-34,00
1.415 Devin Otto 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,94(+0,6)-4,18-1,28-34,50

1.413 Jonah Messerle 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,90-3,94-1,32-34,50
1.390 Theordor Keller 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,15(-0,7)-4,03-1,36-29,50
1.386 Mattis Buchholz 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
11,70-3,68-1,28-36,00
1.370 Linard Keanu Matthes 2008 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
11,55-4,12-1,28-25,00
1.369 Mika Fender 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,60-3,83-1,20-36,00
1.344 Dominik Binder 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
11,46-3,90-1,14-34,50
1.317 Etienne Duclaux 2008 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 25.09.
4,75-1,35-56,00-n
1.307 Benjamin Lukas Bosch 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,62(-0,7)-3,99-1,12-31,50
1.277 Maximilian Schmidt 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,59(-0,6)-3,85-1,16-26,00
1.229 Nico Herrmann 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
12,12-3,63-1,12-32,00

1.221 Aron Knaden 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,01(-0,7)-3,61-1,12-30,00
1.205 Janis Jetter 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
12,61-3,87-1,16-26,50
1.204 Tim Lange 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
12,70-3,70-1,20-27,00
1.148 Maurice Schnelle 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,46(+0,6)-3,58-1,08-19,00
1.074 Julian Wefel 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
10,79-o.g.V.-1,20-36,00
1.069 Johannes Hoffrogge 2008 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
11,49-3,71-o-39,50

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestl. 2019: 49,74 LG Filder
WLV-Rekord: 48,09 LG Filstal 18.08.2018

49,68 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
Lara Kneifel (2006); Lara Jurcic (2006); Miriam Steinbach (2005); Finja Willnich (2006)
50,77 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Stuttgart 20.09.
Emma Häffner (2006); Clara Vermeiden (2005); Marisa Encarnacion Novas (2005); Anna Wieland (2006)
51,75 SSV Ulm 1846 I Stuttgart 20.09.
Leni Schmid (2006); Elin Burkhardt (2005); Lia Schreier (2005); Leni Burk (2006)
52,00 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
Nelly Sohn (2006); Lina Gjini (2005); Noeli Katharina Klassen (2005); Theresa Schnaufer (2005)
52,34 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
Anisa Marie Odom (2006); Michelle Wildemann (2006); Nora Katharina Co Gerstner (2006); Ogechi Nathan (2006)
52,39 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
Clara Wagner (2006); Julia Rück (2006); Nika Frank (2006); Isabell Frank (2006)
53,57 LG Filstal II Eislingen 25.07.
Marie-Luise Günther (2006); Leonie Gehrandt (2005); Chiara Willnich (2006); Ricarda Hommel (2006)
53,94 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
Pia Wendel (2005); Amelie Wendel (2005); Paula Tschritter (2005); Tia Bohn (2007)
54,12 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
Sara Grabner (2006); Emily Lichtmaneker (2005); Johanna Hörnle (2006); Sylvia Kollarova (2006)
54,37 SSV Ulm 1846 II Stuttgart 20.09.
Jule Hauser (2006); Melike Simsek (2005); Franziska Wloka (2006); Katharina Bug (2005)

54,40 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.
Lina Blumenstock (2005); Luisa Votteler (2006); Katja Wildgruber (2006); Franziska Knecht (2006)
54,70 Unterländer LG II Stuttgart 20.09.
Anna Jungmann (2006); Lea Strehle (2005); Hanna Winter (2006); Fiona Sinn (2005)
54,93 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
Pauline Ohm (2005); Luise Pohl (2006); Lena Stöcklein (2006); Lena Bruckner (2006)
57,91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
Tijana Etzel (2005); Hannah Kröner (2005); Anna Lena Schwarz (2005); Elisa-Sophie Dowerk (2006)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2019: 7:20,05 KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 6:56,4 FSV Schwenningen 8.10.1978

7:46,66 TG Biberach Schorndorf 08.08.
Sarah Miehle (2005); Antonia Pfitz (2006); Hannah Späth (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2019: 6.130 LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 6.544 LG Filder 7.07.2018

6.103 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07.
Lara Kneifel (2006) - 2.057; Miriam Steinbach (2005) - 2.027; Lara Jurcic (2006) - 2.019
6.017 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
Elin Burkhardt (2005) - 2.062; Franziska Wloka (2006) - 2.006; Leni Schmid (2006) - 1.949
5.785 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 11.07.
Dana Aehle (2005) - 1.949; Lea Ludwig (2006) - 1.940; Lia Schreier (2005) - 1.896
5.757 LG Filstal II Uhingen 04.07.
Ricarda Hommel (2006) - 1.950; Leonie Gehrandt (2005) - 1.929; Finja Willnich (2006) - 1.878
5.614 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
Marit Höner (2005) - 1.984; Celine Kubowski (2006) - 1.845; Liv Greta Strohmaier (2006) - 1.785
5.580 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
Ann-Kathrin Hellstern (2005) - 2.044; Nele Bix (2005) - 1.875; Nadine Hettinger (2005) - 1.661
5.569 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
Sophia Neugebauer (2005) - 2.028; Elisa Neugebauer (2006) - 1.793; Leni Herter (2005) - 1.748
5.470 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
Linda Hartle (2005) - 1.855; Anna Prinzing (2005) - 1.829; Celina Heller (2006) - 1.786
5.376 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 03.10.
Tara Aykit (2005) - 2.192; Janina Kern (2006) - 1.759; Clara Vermeiden (2005) - 1.425
5.209 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
Noemi Vogrin (2006) - 1.864; Jule Schweikert (2005) - 1.767; Liv Gernhöfer (2006) - 1.578

5.162 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 11.07.
Katharina Bug (2005) - 1.724; Sheila Bischoff (2005) - 1.722; Natalie Baco (2006) - 1.716
5.132 TS Göppingen I Uhingen 04.07.
Isabell Frank (2006) - 1.964; Fiona Mühleis (2006) - 1.596; Clara Wagner (2006) - 1.572
5.129 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
Valerie Glatthaar (2005) - 1.730; Jule Flaig (2005) - 1.723; Celine Hullmann (2005) - 1.676
5.091 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07.
Loreley Rosenberger (2005) - 1.748; Giulia Sottile (2005) - 1.711; Lena Kohn (2006) - 1.632
5.072 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
Franziska Knecht (2006) - 1.759; Luisa Votteler (2006) - 1.691; Lina Blumenstock (2005) - 1.622
5.072 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
Anne Ebert (2006) - 1.725; Mathilda Fee Müller (2006) - 1.695; Celine Fetzer (2005) - 1.652
5.063 SSV Ulm 1846 IV Ulm 11.07.
Jule Hauser (2006) - 1.692; Marie Strecke (2006) - 1.687; Leni Burk (2006) - 1.684
5.059 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
Hannah Melzer (2006) - 1.697; Jennifer Hartz (2005) - 1.690; Mia Sigel (2005) - 1.672
4.954 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
Laura Heeger (2005) - 1.813; Johanna Well (2006) - 1.580; Lilly Lenk (2006) - 1.561
4.839 SSV Ulm 1846 V Ulm 11.07.
Melike Simsek (2005) - 1.655; Leonie Glock (2006) - 1.626; Laura-Elin Schmid (2005) - 1.558

4.734 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
Elisa-Sophie Dowerk (2006) - 1.656; Anna Lena Schwarz (2005) - 1.614; Aline Faller (2006) - 1.464
4.728 LG Filstal IV Uhingen 04.07.
Chiara Willnich (2006) - 1.632; Marie-Luise Günther (2006) - 1.618; Zenaida Tremba (2006) - 1.478
4.518 TS Göppingen II Uhingen 04.07.
Nika Frank (2006) - 1.538; Franziska Peric (2006) - 1.518; Julia Rück (2006) - 1.462
4.518 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 03.10.
Mara Thomann (2006) - 1.725; Sarina Kurbel (2006) - 1.675; Nadine Schaudt (2006) - 1.118
4.487 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
Vivien Binder (2005) - 1.539; Nele Katharina Schneeberg (2005) - 1.479; Paisia Perhanidu (2006) - 1.469
3.971 LG Filstal V Uhingen 04.07.
Theresa Gölz (2006) - 1.432; Celina Deger (2006) - 1.277; Mia Wieland (2006) - 1.262
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2019: 10.610 LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 11.186 TSV Rottweil 13.07./14.07.2002

10.509 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08./
Elin Burkhardt (2005) - 3.542; Dana Aehle (2005) - 3.501; Franziska Wloka (2006) - 3.466 30.08.
10.490 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07./
Miriam Steinbach (2005) - 3.579; Lara Jurcic (2006) - 3.555; Lara Kneifel (2006) - 3.356 05.07.
10.181 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
Tara Aykit (2005) - 3.710; Clara Vermeiden (2005) - 3.241; Janina Kern (2006) - 3.230 19.07.
9.734 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
Ann-Kathrin Hellstern (2005) - 3.445; Nele Bix (2005) - 3.315; Nadine Hettinger (2005) - 2.974 04.10.
9.727 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
Sophia Neugebauer (2005) - 3.429; Leni Herter (2005) - 3.158; Elisa Neugebauer (2006) - 3.140 19.07.
9.711 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
Marit Höner (2005) - 3.425; Celine Kubowski (2006) - 3.297; Liv Greta Strohmaier (2006) - 2.989 19.07.
9.536 LG Filstal II Uhingen 04.07./
Ricarda Hommel (2006) - 3.214; Finja Willnich (2006) - 3.182; Leonie Gehrandt (2005) - 3.140 05.07.
9.503 SSV Ulm 1846 I Ulm 11.07./
Lea Ludwig (2006) - 3.277; Elin Burkhardt (2005) - a; Jule Hauser (2006) - 3.069 12.07.
9.435 SSV Ulm 1846 III Weingarten 03.10./
Lia Schreier (2005) - 3.259; Lea Ludwig (2006) - 3.154; Melike Simsek (2005) - 3.022 04.10.
9.404 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 11.07./
Lea Ludwig (2006) - 3.277; Jule Hauser (2006) - 3.069; Katharina Bug (2005) - 3.058 12.07.

9.241 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
Linda Hartle (2005) - 3.089; Anna Prinzing (2005) - 3.084; Celina Heller (2006) - 3.068 05.07.
9.025 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10./
Noemi Vogrin (2006) - 3.196; Jule Schweikert (2005) - 3.053; Liv Gernhöfer (2006) - 2.776 04.10.
8.824 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10./
Hannah Melzer (2006) - 2.981; Franka Schneider (2005) - 2.926; Jennifer Hartz (2005) - 2.917 04.10.
8.722 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
Laura Heeger (2005) - 3.209; Lilly Lenk (2006) - 2.771; Johanna Well (2006) - 2.742 04.10.
8.695 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07./
Giulia Sottile (2005) - 2.949; Loreley Rosenberger (2005) - 2.908; Marie-Luise Günther (2006) - 2.838 05.07.
8.664 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 03.10./
Luisa Votteler (2006) - 2.925; Katja Wildgruber (2006) - 2.917; Lina Blumenstock (2005) - 2.822 04.10.
8.549 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
Anne Ebert (2006) - 2.930; Celine Fetzer (2005) - 2.817; Mathilda Fee Müller (2006) - 2.802 26.07.
8.490 SSV Ulm 1846 IV Ulm 11.07./
Sheila Bischoff (2005) - 2.914; Leonie Glock (2006) - 2.789; Marie Strecke (2006) - 2.787 12.07.
7.335 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
Vivien Binder (2005) - 2.572; Paisia Perhanidu (2006) - 2.485; Nele Katharina Schneeberg (2005) - 2.278 26.07.

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 11,74 Laura Raquel Müller 2004 -- Unterländer LG
WLV-Rekord: 11,74 Laura Raquel Müller 2004 -- Unterländer LG 6.07.2019

12,71 +1,5 Senta Schumacher 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
12,71 +1,8 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 29.08.
12,84 +0,7 Evelyn Sofia Sturm 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
12,89 +0,7 Isabelle Ackermann 2005 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,91 +1,7 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,03 +0,7 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,04 +0,5 Karina Plut 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,09 -0,1 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
13,10 +0,4 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
13,14 +0,5 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.

13,22 -0,3 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
13,22 +0,7 Juliane Wels 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
13,24 -0,5 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.07.
13,27 -1,3 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
13,32 +0,3 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
13,33 +1,7 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,34 +1,3 Noeli Katharina Klassen 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,36 -1,0 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 03.10.
13,37 +0,5 Jenna Fischer 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
13,44 +0,0 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

13,47 -0,7 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,55 -1,6 Isabel Utz 2005 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
13,55 +0,5 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,55 +0,4 Yara Leitmeyer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
13,55 +0,0 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 03.10.
13,57 +0,3 Amelie Gross 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,59 +0,0 Karla Möhrle 2005 TSV Bad Saulgau Balingen 13.09.
13,61 +1,7 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
13,63 +0,2 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
13,64 +0,7 Sandra Müller 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.

13,66 +0,8 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
13,72 +0,0 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schorndorf 08.08.
13,73 +0,0 Lena Schuster 2005 VfL Winterbach Schorndorf 08.08.
13,76 -0,9 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
13,76 +0,2 Aenor Dagornet 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
13,77 -1,6 Kim Ferber 2005 SV Winnenden Weinstadt 27.06.
13,77 +0,6 Pauline Ohm 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
13,77 +0,2 Karolina Bloching 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
13,81 +0,0 Leni Fieder 2005 TSV Erbach Vöhringen 18.07.
13,6 +0,7 Anna Lena Pommerenke 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.

13,6 +1,3 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
13,90 +0,0 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,90 +1,3 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
13,92 -0,1 Lia Hage 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
13,95 +1,4 Alexa Ferber 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
13,97 +0,9 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 25.07.
13,98 +0,6 Amelie Knothe 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
14,00 +0,6 Jannika Beck 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 13.09.
14,03 +0,8 Hannah Sophie Graf 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
14,05 -0,3 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

14,05 +0,0 Charlotte Meyer 2005 KSG Gerlingen Essingen 30.07.
14,06 -1,4 Annika Metzger 2005 TSV Ensingen Schorndorf 08.08.
14,07 +0,4 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
14,09 +0,0 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
14,10 +0,4 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 08.08.
14,10 +0,2 Sara Suglia 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
14,11 -0,8 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
14,12 +0,8 Bianca Böhnke 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
14,13 -0,7 Valentina Jäger 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
13,9 Lea Strehle 2005 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.

14,15 +1,4 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Horgau 05.08.
14,17 +0,3 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,18 +0,5 Thea Brantsch 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
14,18 +0,5 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
14,19 +0,3 Julia Lohmüller 2005 TSV Bisingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,19 -0,9 Samira Huber 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 20.09.
14,21 -0,7 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,23 Clara Dost 2006 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
14,23 -1,2 Pia Wendel 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
14,29 +1,4 Esta Mete 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.

14,32 -1,0 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
14,1 Lea Schuler 2005 TSF Welzheim Winnenden 18.07.
14,35 +0,0 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,36 +0,0 Xenia Klaiber 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
14,41 +0,6 Celine Hullmann 2005 SV Mariazell Balingen 13.09.
14,42 +0,7 Dana Greiner 2005 LG Weissacher Tal Winnenden 18.07.
14,47 +0,3 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,48 +0,5 Larissa Garschke 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
14,54 +0,9 Linea Matheis 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
14,56 +0,4 Laura-Elin Schmid 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

14,58 +0,1 Lena Meider 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
14,59 +1,6 Valerie Bräuning 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
14,64 +0,9 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,64 +0,6 Madeleine Holzer 2005 TV Oberndorf Balingen 13.09.
14,67 -1,2 Fiona Sinn 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
14,69 +0,9 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,70 -0,2 Carolina Link 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
14,70 -0,2 Anna Lina Schuster 2005 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
14,75 +0,6 Celine Mager 2005 TSV Rottweil Balingen 13.09.
14,76 +1,6 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.

14,76 +1,6 Annika Mages 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
14,87 +0,5 Pauline Armleder 2005 TSV Rottweil Balingen 13.09.
14,88 -1,2 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,94 -0,8 Larissa Sophie Kurz 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
14,94 +1,5 Emely Tuchscherer 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
15,08 +0,4 Laura Langhans 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
15,15 -0,1 Marie-Louise Lemeunier 2005 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
15,16 -0,8 Sophie Merz 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
15,19 +0,4 Franziska Ziehensack 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
15,22 +0,8 Chiara Marie Kienle 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.

15,22 +0,4 Darina Porsche 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
15,29 -0,8 Felizia Kirsner 2005 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
15,32 Anna Lena Schwarz 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
15,34 Johanna Strauss 2005 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
15,42 -1,4 Helena Rathmann 2005 TSV Ensingen Schorndorf 08.08.
15,60 -0,2 Marielle Bouchti 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
15,61 +0,9 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
15,82 -0,2 Tijana Etzel 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 29.08.
15,89 +0,0 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
15,94 -3,0 Amelie Haag 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.

16,17 +0,2 Anna Nekrasevic 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
16,23 -2,4 Hannah Maier 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
300 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 41,82 Emelie Pizzinato 2004 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers
WLV-Rekord: 39,66 Ann-Kathrin Fischer 1987 -- Unterländer LG 28.07.2002

41,53 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Neckarsulm 19.07.
42,82 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 30.07.
42,83 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
42,93 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Schorndorf 08.08.
43,53 Hannah Sophie Graf 2005 VfL Waiblingen Walldorf 12.08.
43,61 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
43,94 Bianca Böhnke 2005 VfL Waiblingen Walldorf 12.08.
43,97 Leni Fieder 2005 TSV Erbach Stuttgart 20.09.
44,32 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 13.09.
44,34 Amelie Gross 2005 TSG Balingen Balingen 13.09.

44,70 Moisha Lemke 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
44,73 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
45,14 Anna Lena Pommerenke 2005 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 20.09.
45,31 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Karlsruhe 29.07.
45,35 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schorndorf 08.08.
45,47 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Engen 26.09.
45,56 Amelie Knothe 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.
45,76 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Walldorf 12.08.
45,79 Isabelle Ackermann 2005 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 20.09.
45,83 Jannika Beck 2005 LG Sigmaringen Stuttgart 20.09.

46,07 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Engen 26.09.
46,35 Dorothea Jaschin 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
46,39 Alia Schwarz 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
47,08 Julia Lohmüller 2005 TSV Bisingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48,23 Thea Brantsch 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50,12 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:16,00 Nina Waltert 2004 -- SV Vaihingen
WLV-Rekord: 2:09,00 Martina Becker 1967 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 2.08.1981

2:16,94 Anna Philine Schädel 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 04.10.
2:19,12 Bianca Böhnke 2005 VfL Waiblingen Regensburg 25.07.
2:22,36 Julia Abröll 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 04.10.
2:25,09 Filippa Meyer 2005 KSG Gerlingen Waiblingen 19.07.
2:25,15 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
2:26,70 Lisa Maisch 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:27,03 Charlotte Meyer 2005 KSG Gerlingen Waiblingen 19.07.
2:28,64 Clara-Fabienne Schramm 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 14.08.
2:30,42 Helena Scholz 2005 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 29.07.
2:31,01 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

2:31,14 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weingarten 04.10.
2:31,88 Moisha Lemke 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:32,61 Leila Jung 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
2:34,24 Pauline Armleder 2005 TSV Rottweil Stuttgart 20.09.
2:34,88 Dana Greiner 2005 LG Weissacher Tal Stuttgart 20.09.
2:35,08 Emma Pfitzner 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:35,82 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 26.07.
2:36,04 Hannah Sophie Graf 2005 VfL Waiblingen Regensburg 25.07.
2:36,10 Annika Metzger 2005 TSV Ensingen Stuttgart 04.10.
2:36,88 Sarah Miehle 2005 TG Biberach Bargau 26.08.

2:37,01 Marielle Bouchti 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:37,65 Joelle Bernhardt 2005 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
2:39,02 Anna Lena Pommerenke 2005 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
2:39,22 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
2:41,38 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
2:41,38 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
2:41,98 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
2:42,51 Celine Mager 2005 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
2:42,7 Lea Strehle 2005 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
2:43,26 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.

2:43,91 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
2:43,91 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
2:44,69 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Weingarten 04.10.
2:44,71 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
2:44,76 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
2:44,89 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Hechingen 19.07.
2:44,89 Annika Mages 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
2:45,52 Helena Rathmann 2005 TSV Ensingen Stuttgart 14.08.
2:45,63 Lena Stehle 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
2:46,1 Julia Fritz 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.

2:46,3 Marlene Fritz 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
2:46,75 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 30.08.
2:47,23 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
2:48,12 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
2:48,15 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
2:48,26 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 19.07.
2:48,54 Valerie Bräuning 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
2:50,47 Jule Habermann 2005 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
2:51,18 Marie-Louise Lemeunier 2005 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
2:51,36 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 04.10.

2:51,40 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
2:52,08 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
2:53,69 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
2:53,93 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Weingarten 04.10.
2:56,16 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
2:56,73 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 04.10.
2:58,09 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 26.07.
2:58,27 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Weingarten 04.10.
3:00,44 Darina Porsche 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
3:01,43 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.

3:01,61 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
3:01,89 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
3:02,35 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
3:06,11 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:06,15 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
3:07,28 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
3:13,39 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:15,60 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
3:21,33 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 6:37,23 Jessica Geywitz 2004 -- TSV Erbach
WLV-Rekord: 6:15,3 Martina Becker 1967 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 5.07.1981

6:48,84 Anna Philine Schädel 2005 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:25,74 Joelle Bernhardt 2005 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gerlingen 25.09.
7:49,95 Pauline Armleder 2005 TSV Rottweil Winnenden 18.07.
3000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 10:13,83 Kira Weis 2004 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 9:31,23 Alina Reh 1997 -- TSV Erbach 20.07.2012

10:34,82 Lisa Maisch 2005 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
10:35,74 Anna Philine Schädel 2005 KSG Gerlingen Heilbronn 25.07.
10:45,53 Bianca Böhnke 2005 VfL Waiblingen Regensburg 04.07.
12:42,42 Annika Mages 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gerlingen 25.09.
5 km Str.
Bestl. 2019: 18:23 Kira Weis 2004 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 17:12 Alina Reh 1997 -- TSV Erbach 24.07.2011

20:04 Joelle Bernhardt 2005 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Neuhengstett 17.10.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2019: 11,67 Franziska Blessin 2004 -- LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bestl. 2019: 11,67 Sandrina Sprengel 2004 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 11,2 Nadine Hildebrand 1987 -- LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 12.06.2002

12,07 -1,4 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
12,09 +0,5 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
12,23 +0,0 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Walldorf 12.08.
12,30 +1,0 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
12,30 +0,6 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
12,30 +0,5 Lena Schuster 2005 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 20.09.
12,32 +0,0 Jenna Fischer 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
12,37 +0,6 Isabelle Ackermann 2005 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,58 -0,5 Karina Plut 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
12,60 +0,7 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.

12,80 -0,7 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
12,82 +0,5 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
12,83 +0,6 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,93 +0,7 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
12,94 +0,8 Amelie Gross 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
12,94 -0,8 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
12,96 +1,7 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
12,98 -0,7 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
12,99 +1,7 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
13,07 +0,1 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.

13,15 -0,2 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
13,15 -0,9 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Engen 26.09.
13,33 +0,1 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,36 +0,1 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 19.07.
13,40 -0,5 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weingarten 04.10.
13,41 +0,7 Amelie Wendel 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
13,47 +1,8 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
13,47 -0,5 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 04.10.
13,64 -0,3 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
13,79 -0,9 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Engen 26.09.

13,82 +0,0 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
13,82 +0,0 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Weingarten 04.10.
13,83 +0,1 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
13,88 +0,4 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
13,94 -0,2 Florentine Meitner 2005 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 01.08.
13,97 -1,9 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
14,00 -0,5 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
14,24 +0,5 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
14,24 +0,0 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 04.10.
14,47 +0,0 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.

14,52 +0,0 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 04.10.
14,60 -0,7 Esma Ljubuijankic 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
14,60 +0,2 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 26.07.
14,73 -0,2 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
14,85 +0,1 Aenor Dagornet 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
14,88 +0,0 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
14,91 -0,3 Johanna Würsching 2005 TSF Welzheim Winnenden 18.07.
15,31 -0,2 Emma Pfitzner 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
15,32 +0,4 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
15,48 +0,2 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.

16,08 -3,1 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
16,74 -0,5 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
16,89 -0,2 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
21,54 -0,2 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2019: 43,95 Sandrina Sprengel 2004 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 43,95 Sandrina Sprengel 2004 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern 7.07.2019

45,63 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Neckarsulm 19.07.
47,36 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
47,72 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
47,89 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50,38 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
51,53 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
51,55 Lilien Albinger 2007 TV 1846 Isny Neckarsulm 19.07.
51,64 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 1,72 Tabea Eitel 2004 -- LG Filder
Bestl. 2019: 1,72 Carla Kussmaul 2004 -- LG Filstal
WLV-Rekord: 1,80 Sabrina Gehrung 1997 -- LG Filder 28.04.2012
WLV-Rekord: 1,80 Tanja Stooß 1968 -- LG Rems-Murr 12.06.1983

1,72 Johanna Göring 2005 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Heilbronn 25.07.
1,61 Karolina Bloching 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
1,56 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,56 Evelyn Sofia Sturm 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Essingen 26.07.
1,56 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
1,55 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,55 Julia Lohmüller 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 25.07.
1,55 Marie Ringeis 2005 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
1,54 Florentine Meitner 2005 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,53 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

1,53 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
1,53 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.
1,52 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,52 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 03.10.
1,52 Anna Lena Pommerenke 2005 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 04.10.
1,50 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,50 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,48 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,48 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
1,48 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

1,48 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 03.10.
1,47 Jannika Beck 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 13.09.
1,45 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
1,45 Amelie Gross 2005 TSG Balingen Geislingen 25.07.
1,45 Sandra Müller 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
1,45 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
1,44 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,44 Ina Mayer 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
1,44 Anna Lena Schwarz 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
1,43 Isabelle Ackermann 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.07.

1,42 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,40 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Riederich 26.06.
1,40 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
1,40 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,40 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,40 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
1,40 Samira Huber 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 20.09.
1,40 Pauline Ohm 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,40 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
1,40 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 03.10.

1,38 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,36 Laura-Elin Schmid 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,36 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,36 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,36 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
1,36 Sophie Merz 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
1,35 Madeleine Holzer 2005 TV Oberndorf Balingen 13.09.
1,34 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Hechingen 18.07.
1,32 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,32 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.

1,32 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
1,32 Valentina Jäger 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
1,32 Celine Hullmann 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
1,32 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weingarten 03.10.
1,30 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,30 Anna Nekrasevic 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
1,28 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,28 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,28 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,28 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.

1,28 Hannah Kröner 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
1,28 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
1,27 Marie-Louise Lemeunier 2005 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,27 Annika Mages 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,26 Amelie Haag 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,24 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,24 Esta Mete 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
1,24 Felizia Kirsner 2005 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
1,23 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 3,15 Martina Landt 2004 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg
WLV-Rekord: 3,81 Tamara Schaßberger 1998 -- LG Neckar-Enz 2.06.2013

3,71 Tamineh Steinmeyer 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
3,50 Jenna Fischer 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Leichlingen 23.08.
3,00 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
2,90 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
2,90 Tina Pfitzenmaier 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
2,60 Laura Bürk 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
2,02 Marie Ringeis 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 25.09.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2019: 5,83 Sandrina Sprengel 2004 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 6,09 Heidelind Xalter 1957 -- LG Schönbuch 30.07.1972

5,24 +0,1 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
5,24 -0,6 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
5,16 +0,0 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
5,09 +1,6 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
5,07 +0,0 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
5,06 -0,8 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
5,03 -0,2 Evelyn Sofia Sturm 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
5,00 +1,1 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
4,99 -0,5 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
4,95 +0,0 Samira Huber 2005 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.

4,94 -1,0 Karina Plut 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,94 +0,1 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
4,92 +0,9 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
4,90 -0,3 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
4,90 +0,0 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
4,88 +0,5 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,87 +1,2 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
4,84 -1,0 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Bargau 26.08.
4,84 +0,0 Jannika Beck 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 13.09.
4,81 +0,0 Florentine Meitner 2005 TUS Metzingen Tübingen 11.07.

4,81 +1,4 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,80 +0,9 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
4,78 -1,7 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
4,78 +1,0 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
4,77 -0,8 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
4,72 -0,3 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,71 +1,4 Pauline Ohm 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
4,70 +0,4 Nicola Scheu 2005 TSV Urach Gomaringen 01.08.
4,66 +0,9 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,66 +0,2 Celine Hullmann 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.

4,63 +1,6 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
4,62 +0,0 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
4,61 +1,1 Aenor Dagornet 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
4,59 +0,8 Amelie Gross 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
4,57 +0,0 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
4,57 +0,7 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 04.10.
4,56 +0,0 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
4,54 +0,4 Yara Leitmeyer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,51 +0,1 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,50 +1,0 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.

4,48 +0,0 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
4,47 -0,4 Valentina Jäger 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
4,47 +1,7 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,44 +0,0 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 08.08.
4,44 +0,8 Fiona Sinn 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,43 +1,5 Darina Porsche 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
4,38 +0,0 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
4,37 +0,1 Julia Lohmüller 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
4,35 +0,0 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
4,35 +0,3 Lea Strehle 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

4,33 -0,8 Lia Hage 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,33 +1,4 Franziska Ziehensack 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
4,32 +0,5 Xenia Klaiber 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
4,31 +0,1 Pia Wendel 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,27 -0,9 Leni Fieder 2005 TSV Erbach Schorndorf 08.08.
4,26 -0,8 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
4,23 +1,6 Ina Mayer 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
4,23 +0,0 Lena Meider 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
4,21 -2,9 Esta Mete 2005 LG Brenztal Bargau 26.08.
4,20 -1,0 Amelie Knothe 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.07.

4,20 -0,1 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,17 +1,0 Anna-Lina Schuster 2005 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart 04.10.
4,15 +0,2 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
4,12 +0,8 Tina Pfitzenmaier 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 04.10.
4,11 +0,5 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
4,10 +0,1 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
4,08 +1,6 Laura Langhans 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
4,08 +0,2 Marie Ringeis 2005 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
4,05 +1,8 Sophia Eisel 2005 SGV Murr Stuttgart 04.10.
4,03 +0,8 Larissa Sophie Kurz 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.

4,03 -2,0 Sophie Merz 2005 SV Mariazell Engen 26.09.
4,02 +2,0 Madeleine Holzer 2005 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
4,00 Anna Lena Schwarz 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
3,98 +0,8 Felizia Kirsner 2005 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
3,98 -0,3 Franziska Lamprecht 2005 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 04.10.
3,96 -2,1 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
3,90 -0,1 Miriam Kögel 2005 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.
3,89 +0,0 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
3,86 +0,0 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,80 -0,3 Amelie Haag 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.

3,78 +0,1 Laura-Elin Schmid 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
3,77 +0,4 Annika Mages 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
3,76 Hannah Kröner 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
3,72 +0,0 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
3,58 +0,9 Marielle Bouchti 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,45 +0,0 Anna Nekrasevic 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
3,44 +0,4 Marie-Louise Lemeunier 2005 SV Unterjesingen Tübingen 11.07.
3,10 +0,0 Hannah Maier 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
Dreisprung
Bestl. 2019: 11,14 Enisa Ibraimi 2004 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg
WLV-Rekord: 12,40 Hanna Keppler 1994 -- VfL Pfullingen 19.09.2009

10,74 -0,5 Lena Schuster 2005 VfL Winterbach Schorndorf 08.08.
10,45 +0,7 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 13,32 Laura Raquel Müller 2004 -- Unterländer LG
WLV-Rekord: 15,95 Alina Kenzel 1997 -- VfL Waiblingen 1.05.2012

13,01 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 29.08.
12,01 Lea Omeirat 2005 TSV Gomaringen Weilheim 25.07.
11,18 Isabel Utz 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 04.10.
10,96 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
10,92 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
10,79 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 20.09.
10,75 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
10,61 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
10,45 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
10,25 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

10,19 Samira Huber 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 20.09.
9,90 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.
9,80 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Gomaringen 31.07.
9,56 Jannika Beck 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 13.09.
9,45 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
9,39 Evelyn Sofia Sturm 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Weingarten 03.10.
9,38 Lia Hage 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
9,26 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
9,13 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
9,13 Miriam Kögel 2005 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.

9,07 Hanna Schaub 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 01.08.
9,04 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
8,99 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Horgau 05.08.
8,98 Natascha Fischer 2005 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
8,95 Xenia Klaiber 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
8,94 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Weingarten 03.10.
8,88 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
8,80 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
8,79 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
8,78 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.

8,60 Esta Mete 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
8,60 Pia Wendel 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
8,51 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
8,46 Sophie Kroll 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 04.10.
8,45 Angelina Gruschka 2005 TV Murrhardt Murrhardt 09.10.
8,36 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weingarten 03.10.
8,31 Chiara Marie Kienle 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
8,26 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
8,19 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
8,13 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

8,13 Julia Lohmüller 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
8,08 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
8,05 Nicola Scheu 2005 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
8,00 Larissa Sophie Kurz 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 31.07.
8,00 Emily Lichtmaneker 2005 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
7,95 Meike Nickel 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
7,86 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Weingarten 03.10.
7,85 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,83 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
7,80 Esma Ljubuijankic 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 04.10.

7,79 Emma Beelmann 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Waiblingen 19.07.
7,78 Emelie Bayha 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 19.07.
7,76 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
7,67 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
7,67 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
7,65 Valentina Jäger 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
7,49 Johanna Strauss 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
7,42 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
7,40 Fiona Sinn 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
7,38 Lea Strehle 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

7,35 Ina Mayer 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,33 Tina Pfitzenmaier 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
7,30 Sophie Merz 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
7,24 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
7,20 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
7,15 Hannah Kröner 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
7,05 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
7,03 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
6,93 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
6,85 Laura Langhans 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

6,82 Celine Hullmann 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
6,78 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
6,76 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
6,67 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
6,65 Anna Lena Schwarz 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
6,56 Pauline Ohm 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
6,54 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
6,43 Hannah Maier 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
6,00 Laura-Elin Schmid 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
5,96 Pauline Armleder 2005 TSV Rottweil Eutin 15.08.

5,74 Felizia Kirsner 2005 TSV Rottweil Oberndorf 03.10.
5,69 Madeleine Holzer 2005 TV Oberndorf Oberndorf 03.10.
4,98 Annika Mages 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
4,81 Amelie Haag 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
4,52 Marielle Bouchti 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2019: 34,63 Antonia Engelke 2004 -- SV Winnenden
WLV-Rekord: 46,02 Jennifer Seher 2000 -- LG Hohenlohe 11.07.2015

34,67 Lea Omeirat 2005 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 26.07.
34,21 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Weilheim 25.07.
30,23 Isabel Utz 2005 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 04.10.
27,55 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
23,53 Meike Nickel 2005 SV Winnenden Marktheidenfeld 09.08.
22,09 Natascha Fischer 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 04.10.
21,78 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
21,16 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
19,57 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 15.08.
19,16 Nicola Scheu 2005 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.

18,70 Tina Pfitzenmaier 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
16,57 Emma Beelmann 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 04.10.
14,83 Sophie Kroll 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
14,39 Cassandra Beran 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 46,87 Maike Renke 2004 -- LG Teck
WLV-Rekord: 54,35 Aileen Kuhn 2003 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg 26.05.2018

37,59 Luisa Wolfram 2005 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
37,52 Natascha Fischer 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 26.07.
37,26 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 26.07.
27,59 Emily Zimmermann 2005 SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen Waiblingen 30.08.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2019: 41,77 Anna Hellinger 2004 -- LG Hohenlohe
WLV-Rekord: 44,79 Rebecca Zweigle 1999 -- LG Neckar-Erms-Aich 6.06.2014

39,49 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 30.08.
37,94 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
36,16 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
36,09 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
33,56 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
32,27 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
30,43 Hanna Schaub 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 01.08.
30,23 Esta Mete 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
28,00 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
27,49 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.

26,98 Marie Ringeis 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 25.09.
26,86 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 04.10.
26,12 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Horgau 05.08.
26,04 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
25,40 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 04.10.
25,07 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
25,02 Samira Huber 2005 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
25,00 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
24,83 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 15.08.
24,83 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 04.10.

24,48 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 04.10.
24,45 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
24,30 Pia Wendel 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
24,10 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
23,80 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
23,80 Emelie Bayha 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
23,74 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
23,39 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
23,32 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.
22,67 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.

22,07 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
21,83 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Weingarten 04.10.
21,40 Xenia Klaiber 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
20,75 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
20,74 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
20,57 Marie Klinsmann 2005 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 04.10.
20,42 Celine Hullmann 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
20,14 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
19,83 Katharina Willers 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
19,26 Tammy Viktor 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.

19,22 Anna Nekrasevic 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
19,20 Emma Pfitzner 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
19,19 Sophie Kroll 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 04.10.
19,17 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
18,57 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
18,29 Juliane Wels 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
18,02 Meike Nickel 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
17,76 Veronika Haug 2005 VfL Ostdorf Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
17,69 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
17,61 Franziska Ziehensack 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.

17,45 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
16,54 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
15,82 Amelie Gross 2005 TSG Balingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
15,80 Esma Ljubuijankic 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
15,39 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
14,85 Isabelle Ackermann 2005 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.07.
14,41 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Weingarten 04.10.
14,40 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
14,33 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 19.07.
10,60 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2019: 44,50 Annika Vogt 2004 -- LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
WLV-Rekord: 60,00 Christina Kuttler 1999 -- TSV Gomaringen 17.07.2013

31,50 Luisa Wolfram 2005 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 11.09.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2019: 2.388 Laura Raquel Müller 2004 -- Unterländer LG
WLV-Rekord: 2.388 Laura Raquel Müller 2004 -- Unterländer LG 14.09.2019

2.192 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 03.10.
12,91(+0,0)-5,04(-0,6)-1,52-12,09
2.062 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,91(+1,7)-5,15(+0,5)-1,40-10,25
2.044 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
13,56(-0,5)-4,96(-0,3)-1,52-9,90
2.039 Evelyn Sofia Sturm 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Essingen 26.07.
13,02(-0,7)-4,71(-0,7)-1,56-8,73
2.028 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
13,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-1,54-9,02
2.027 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,30(-2,0)-4,72(+1,5)-1,50-9,90
1.984 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
13,90(+0,3)-4,95(+0,2)-1,46-10,05
1.949 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,33(+1,7)-4,60(+0,8)-1,44-9,26
1.929 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,79(-0,7)-4,49(+0,0)-1,50-9,13
1.924 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
13,76(-0,9)-4,87(-1,5)-1,46-8,51

1.918 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
13,49(+0,9)-4,81(+0,0)-1,40-8,88
1.875 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
14,03(-0,5)-4,56(-0,2)-1,36-10,20
1.855 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,27(-1,2)-4,67(+0,0)-1,42-8,91
1.829 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,88(-1,2)-4,35(+0,0)-1,50-9,04
1.812 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Weingarten 03.10.
13,92(-0,4)-4,60(+0,0)-1,32-8,94
1.800 Julia Lohmüller 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
14,60(-0,6)-4,37(+0,1)-1,48-8,13
1.799 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 03.10.
15,37(-0,9)-4,74(+0,0)-1,48-8,36
1.783 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Hechingen 18.07.
13,39(+0,0)-4,39(+0,7)-1,34-7,53
1.770 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
14,45(-0,6)-4,63(+0,0)-1,40-7,67
1.767 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
14,96(-0,9)-4,42(+0,0)-1,48-7,83

1.748 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,17(+0,3)-4,15(+0,2)-1,34-8,79
1.748 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,21(-0,7)-4,48(+0,0)-1,38-7,42
1.730 Valerie Glatthaar 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
13,51(-1,3)-4,02(+2,0)-1,40-6,76
1.729 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weingarten 03.10.
14,45(-0,1)-4,43(+0,0)-1,32-8,36
1.725 Valentina Jäger 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
14,13(-0,7)-4,47(-0,4)-1,32-7,65
1.724 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,35(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-1,32-9,60
1.723 Jule Flaig 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
13,27(-1,3)-4,38(+0,5)-1,28-6,88
1.722 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,03(+0,0)-4,40(+1,0)-1,28-8,19
1.711 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,47(-0,7)-3,86(+0,0)-1,30-8,08
1.690 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
14,09(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-1,28-7,03

1.680 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10.
14,17(-0,7)-4,56(+0,0)-1,32-6,54
1.676 Celine Hullmann 2005 SV Mariazell Oberndorf 03.10.
14,55(-0,8)-4,66(+0,2)-1,32-6,82
1.674 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Weingarten 03.10.
14,78(-0,2)-4,26(+0,0)-1,36-7,55
1.672 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
15,89(+0,0)-4,11(+0,5)-1,28-10,92
1.668 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
14,81(-0,4)-4,35(+0,0)-1,36-7,24
1.661 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10.
14,71(-1,1)-4,30(+0,0)-1,36-7,07
1.652 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,64(+0,9)-4,20(-0,1)-1,28-8,13
1.648 Esta Mete 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
14,42(-0,7)-4,08(-0,6)-1,24-8,60
1.622 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
14,90(+0,3)-4,26(+0,0)-1,26-8,01
1.614 Anna Lena Schwarz 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
15,32-4,00-1,44-6,65
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2019: 4.062 Sandrina Sprengel 2004 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern
WLV-Rekord: 4.062 Sandrina Sprengel 2004 -- LG Steinlach-Zollern 20.07./21.07.2019

3.732 Tara Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 29.08./
12,71(+1,8)-4,61(-1,4)-13,01-1,46/12,45(-0,7)-39,49-2:46,75 30.08.
3.579 Miriam Steinbach 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
13,30(-2,0)-4,72(+1,5)-9,90-1,50/12,53(-0,6)-36,09-2:43,91 05.07.
3.556 Elin Burkhardt 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 03.10./
13,40(+0,0)-5,06(-1,1)-9,75-1,36/12,12(-0,7)-31,66-2:33,81 04.10.
3.501 Dana Aehle 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08./
13,21(+3,3)-4,82(+2,3)-9,13-1,37/12,57(-0,6)-34,69-2:38,30 30.08.
3.445 Ann-Kathrin Hellstern 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
13,56(-0,5)-4,96(-0,3)-9,90-1,52/12,98(-0,7)-26,86-2:53,69 04.10.
3.429 Sophia Neugebauer 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
13,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-9,02-1,54/12,64(+0,0)-21,03-2:44,76 19.07.
3.425 Marit Höner 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
13,90(+0,3)-4,95(+0,2)-10,05-1,46/12,96(+1,7)-26,20-2:43,26 19.07.
3.352 Laura Heeger 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 14.07.
13,10(+0,4)-4,94(+0,1)-8,59-1,36/12,80(-0,7)-24,10-2:44,70
3.345 Lina Gjini 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08./
13,44(+0,0)-4,88(+0,5)-8,67/1,48-12,67(+1,8)-26,04-3:03,02 02.08.
3.315 Nele Bix 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
14,03(-0,5)-4,56(-0,2)-10,20-1,36/13,24(-0,6)-34,07-2:56,16 04.10.

3.302 Lia Schreier 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08./
13,76(-0,9)-4,87(-1,5)-8,51-1,46/13,24(-1,1)-21,19-2:42,27 06.08.
3.256 Leonie Gehrandt 2005 LG Filstal Halle 29.08./
13,61(+1,7)-4,80(+1,6)-8,65-1,49/12,94(-0,8)-15,19-2:47,08 30.08.
3.241 Clara Vermeiden 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,72(+0,0)-4,41(+0,0)-8,78/1,36-13,07(+0,1)-23,41-2:41,38 19.07.
3.181 Marisa Encarnacion Novas 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,40(+0,1)-5,16(+0,0)-6,78/1,48-13,36(+0,1)-14,33-2:48,26 19.07.
3.174 Theresa Schnaufer 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08./
14,09(+0,0)-4,47(+1,7)-7,67/1,48-13,47(+1,8)-19,17-2:41,38 02.08.
3.162 Ashlee Paull 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
13,31(-1,0)-4,77(-0,8)-7,84-1,31/13,69(+0,0)-22,07-2:48,32 09.08.
3.158 Leni Herter 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
14,17(+0,3)-4,15(+0,2)-8,79-1,34/12,99(+1,7)-25,12-2:47,23 19.07.
3.132 Jule Schweikert 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07./
14,18(+0,5)-4,37(+2,1)-7,82-1,47/13,09(+1,5)-16,48-2:44,71 26.07.
3.107 Svenja Schneider 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weingarten 03.10./
14,45(-0,1)-4,43(+0,0)-8,36-1,32/13,40(-0,5)-17,07-2:31,14 04.10.
3.102 Anna-Maria Fiesel 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Weingarten 03.10./
15,37(-0,9)-4,74(+0,0)-8,36-1,48/14,24(+0,0)-25,30-2:56,73 04.10.

3.089 Linda Hartle 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,27(-1,2)-4,67(+0,0)-8,91-1,42/13,95(-1,8)-20,93-3:07,28 05.07.
3.084 Anna Prinzing 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,88(-1,2)-4,35(+0,0)-9,04-1,50/14,84(-3,2)-20,06-2:48,15 05.07.
3.058 Katharina Bug 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,35(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-9,60/1,32-13,83(+0,1)-24,45-2:52,08 12.07.
3.035 Melike Simsek 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,90(+0,0)-4,10(-0,1)-6,20/1,36-13,97(-1,9)-16,97-2:25,15 12.07.
2.974 Nadine Hettinger 2005 TV Weilstetten Weingarten 03.10./
14,71(-1,1)-4,30(+0,0)-7,07-1,36/13,64(-0,3)-24,95-3:01,61 04.10.
2.949 Giulia Sottile 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
13,47(-0,7)-3,86(+0,0)-8,08-1,30/16,08(-3,1)-23,39-2:48,12 05.07.
2.942 Kim Olivia Tietze 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
14,32(-1,0)-4,26(-0,8)-9,62-1,23/14,88(+0,0)-23,02-3:01,43 09.08.
2.926 Franka Schneider 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10./
14,81(-0,4)-4,35(+0,0)-7,24-1,36/14,47(+0,0)-23,80-3:01,89 04.10.
2.917 Jennifer Hartz 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10./
14,09(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-7,03-1,28/14,00(-0,5)-15,39-2:51,40 04.10.
2.914 Sheila Bischoff 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,03(+0,0)-4,40(+1,0)-8,19/1,28-15,02(+0,1)-21,36-3:05,63 12.07.

2.908 Loreley Rosenberger 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,21(-0,7)-4,48(+0,0)-7,42-1,38/15,55(-3,1)-20,74-3:06,15 05.07.
2.895 Mia Sigel 2005 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10./
15,89(+0,0)-4,11(+0,5)-10,92-1,28/16,74(-0,5)-30,56-3:02,35 04.10.
2.870 Lina Blumenstock 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
14,90(+0,3)-4,26(+0,0)-8,01-1,26/14,86(+1,7)-20,75-2:51,39 19.07.
2.857 Mia Bönisch 2005 LG Filder Weingarten 03.10./
14,72(-0,2)-4,30(+0,5)-7,06-1,36/13,82(+0,0)-14,41-2:58,27 04.10.
2.817 Celine Fetzer 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
14,64(+0,9)-4,20(-0,1)-8,13/1,28-14,73(-0,2)-20,14-3:13,39 26.07.
2.778 Sena Aykit 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,79(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-6,67/1,32-15,48(+0,2)-16,54-3:15,60 19.07.
2.674 Julia Binder 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10./
14,11(-0,8)-4,32(+0,0)-8,26-o/13,82(+0,0)-20,62-2:43,91 04.10.
2.572 Vivien Binder 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
14,69(+0,9)-3,96(-2,1)-6,93/1,24-16,89(-0,2)-14,40-3:06,11 26.07.
2.278 Nele Katharina Schneeberg 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
15,61(+0,9)-3,72(+0,0)-7,05/1,28-21,54(-0,2)-10,60-3:21,33 26.07.

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 12,57 Senta Schumacher 2005 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers
WLV-Rekord: 12,12 Nadine Maucher 1988 -- LG Oberschwaben 11.05.2002

12,51 +0,6 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
12,67 +1,2 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Stuttgart 20.09.
12,81 +0,6 Anna Jungmann 2006 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
12,92 +0,4 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
12,94 -0,4 Ogechi Nathan 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
12,96 +0,1 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
13,00 +1,2 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,11 +0,6 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,15 +1,0 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Halle 29.08.
13,19 +0,5 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.

13,22 +0,7 Eucheria Lenson 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
13,25 +1,4 Carolina Combé 2006 SV Winnenden Karlsruhe 12.07.
13,40 +0,2 Anisa Marie Odom 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
13,40 +0,9 Johanna Hörnle 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
13,42 +0,6 Vivian Grothe 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
13,42 +0,2 Emma Schulz 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
13,45 -0,5 Emma Häffner 2006 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.07.
13,48 +0,6 Chloé Ngo Oum 2006 LG Esslingen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,49 +0,6 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
13,50 +1,7 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

13,53 +1,7 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,54 +0,5 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
13,55 +1,1 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
13,56 +1,0 Nora Katharina Gerstner 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
13,57 +0,0 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,57 +1,2 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
13,64 +1,2 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.
13,66 +0,1 Luana Lang 2006 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 13.09.
13,66 -0,2 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
13,67 +1,2 Frieda Merle Bühler 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.

13,72 +0,6 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
13,73 -0,4 Celina Tremp 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
13,74 +0,1 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen 13.09.
13,79 -1,5 Hannah Stündel 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
13,81 +0,7 Luise Herrmann 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
13,83 +0,6 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
13,87 +0,9 Annika Beck 2007 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 04.10.
13,89 -1,2 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,92 +1,4 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08.
13,95 +0,6 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

13,95 -1,4 Stephanie Chekwub Ndubuisi 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 08.08.
13,98 +0,6 Lena Bruckner 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
14,00 +0,2 Alia Schwarz 2006 LG Filder Essingen 30.07.
14,02 +0,0 Hrisanti Maria Bordelias 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
14,02 -0,4 Clara Bantle 2006 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 01.08.
14,05 +0,0 Lena Elsäßer 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
14,09 +0,6 Nika Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
14,09 +0,8 Lilli Vielhauer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 04.10.
14,10 +0,6 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
14,10 +1,1 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.

14,10 -0,1 Nele-Maxima Siegl 2006 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 26.09.
14,12 +0,3 Luisa Grühbaum 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 13.09.
14,16 +0,9 Annika Grießmayr 2007 TSV Leutenbach Stuttgart 04.10.
14,18 +1,7 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
14,19 +1,1 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,19 +0,2 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
14,21 +0,3 Lisa Gulde 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Balingen 13.09.
14,22 +1,0 Michelle Wildemann 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
14,22 +0,6 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
14,22 +0,1 Julia Rück 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.

14,23 +0,6 Clara Dost 2006 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
14,23 -0,8 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
14,25 +0,0 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,26 +1,6 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
14,33 -1,5 Lina Dannecker 2006 TSV Dagersheim Sindelfingen 18.07.
14,34 +0,1 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
14,38 +1,6 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
14,38 +1,0 Emely Ebert 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
14,40 -0,4 Cécile Tremp 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
14,41 -2,3 Finja Dziobek 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.

14,42 -0,6 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
14,43 +0,1 Elisa Deppert 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
14,46 -0,4 Lois Placktor 2006 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
14,47 -0,4 Melodie Duclaux 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
14,48 +0,9 Kaja Kühfuß 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.09.
14,49 +0,0 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,52 +0,0 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 30.07.
14,53 +0,0 Line Nädele 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,54 +0,1 Elisabeth Pauly 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
14,54 +1,1 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

14,57 -1,2 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,59 +0,4 Marlene Kathari Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,59 +0,0 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,60 -0,5 Lotta-Sophie Hartmann 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,62 -0,1 Merle Bürger 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
14,4 +0,9 Marie Fideler 2006 TSV Schmiechen Weilheim 25.07.
14,4 +0,2 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 10.10.
14,66 +0,6 Annika Eisenberger 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
14,67 +0,4 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weissach im Tal 08.08.
14,70 -1,0 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.

14,72 -0,3 Aileen Volmering 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
14,72 +1,1 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,73 -1,3 Hannah Schmid 2006 VfL Fluorn Oberndorf 03.10.
14,74 -1,0 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt 27.06.
14,74 +1,7 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,77 -0,5 Giulia Mascali 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
14,77 +0,9 Lena Stöcklein 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
14,78 +0,8 Sophie Schrott 2006 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart 04.10.
14,82 -1,2 Hanna Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
14,82 Elisa-Sophie Dowerk 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.

14,6 +0,9 Alicia Matheis 2006 TSV Schmiechen Weilheim 25.07.
14,85 +0,9 Alisa Pfindel 2007 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 04.10.
14,85 +0,3 Jule Jonas 2006 SV Nufringen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
14,89 +0,1 Alina Klein 2006 LG Esslingen Balingen 13.09.
14,94 +0,4 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,7 +0,0 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
14,97 -0,5 Alina Muhs 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
14,98 +0,9 Sara Grabner 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
15,03 -0,3 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
15,03 -0,2 Cara Risch 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

15,04 -0,7 Salome Hartmann 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
15,18 Zoe Weisheit 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
15,20 -2,0 Theresa Gölz 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
15,20 +1,0 Tina Riedling 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
15,28 +0,4 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
15,28 -1,5 Irene-Dariana Voloaca 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
15,33 -2,4 Franziska Peric 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,36 -0,5 Mia Lang 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
15,36 -0,2 Franziska Bars 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
15,40 -0,7 Jule Kutter 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

15,48 -2,4 Fiona Mühleis 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,54 -2,0 Zenaida Tremba 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
15,3 +0,9 Clara Hügle 2006 TSV Schmiechen Weilheim 25.07.
15,56 Aline Faller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
15,72 -0,7 Paula Harnau 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
15,80 +0,4 Jette Pfinder 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
15,81 -0,4 Laura Bauer 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
15,93 Helen Müller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
15,97 +0,0 Malin Gosau 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
16,30 -0,4 Lea Blechschmidt 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

16,65 -1,2 Anna Schock 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
16,67 -0,7 Celina Deger 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:18,01 Anna Philine Schädel 2005 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 2:09,00 Martina Becker 1967 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 2.08.1981

2:24,21 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Weingarten 04.10.
2:24,59 Vivian Grothe 2006 VfL Waiblingen Pfungstadt 01.08.
2:26,05 Hanna Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
2:28,97 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
2:30,85 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
2:30,90 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 04.10.
2:31,04 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
2:31,12 Bentje Hoffmann 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:31,46 Hannah Stündel 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:32,09 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.

2:32,41 Lilli Vielhauer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:32,99 Elfie Forstmann 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:33,37 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 26.07.
2:34,07 Anna-Sophie Lang 2006 KSG Gerlingen Uhingen 19.09.
2:34,66 Ogechi Nathan 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
2:34,81 Luise Pohl 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 19.07.
2:35,79 Liv Schulte 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
2:37,68 Mia Mitsche 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
2:41,51 Nora Katharina Gerstner 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
2:41,81 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.

2:42,91 Mara Steinbach 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 13.09.
2:42,93 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Weingarten 04.10.
2:43,11 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
2:43,3 Linn Kazmaier 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
2:43,49 Julia Galli 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
2:43,71 Jana Eberhardt 2006 TSG Balingen Gomaringen 01.08.
2:43,71 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
2:43,76 Laura Bauer 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:43,90 Lara Wiedenmann 2006 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
2:44,02 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

2:44,39 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
2:45,59 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Weingarten 04.10.
2:45,96 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
2:47,16 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 04.10.
2:47,32 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 19.07.
2:47,34 Eva Pfeilmeier 2006 LSG Aalen Essingen 26.07.
2:47,39 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
2:47,92 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
2:48,69 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Weingarten 04.10.
2:49,47 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 04.10.

2:50,13 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
2:50,21 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
2:51,84 Mia Lang 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
2:51,86 Nada El Aamiri 2006 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 04.10.
2:52,20 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
2:53,56 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
2:53,60 Annika Seltmann 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
2:55,28 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
2:55,79 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
2:56,1 Anna Jungmann 2006 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.

2:57,60 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 04.10.
2:58,72 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 19.07.
2:59,06 Tina Riedling 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
3:00,40 Melodie Duclaux 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
3:00,58 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
3:01,00 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
3:01,03 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
3:02,21 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
3:02,27 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 05.07.
3:02,54 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.

3:02,62 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:03,68 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
3:04,04 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
3:04,04 Elisabeth Pauly 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
3:04,40 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
3:04,64 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
3:05,38 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:05,51 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
3:07,12 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
3:07,88 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.

3:12,55 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
3:13,75 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:13,80 Anna-Lena Zuber 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
3:13,85 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 04.10.
3:17,81 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 26.07.
3:20,35 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 6:44,26 Anna Philine Schädel 2005 -- KSG Gerlingen
WLV-Rekord: 6:15,3 Martina Becker 1967 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 15.07.1981

7:23,50 Anna-Sophie Lang 2006 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:23,98 Bentje Hoffmann 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gerlingen 25.09.
8:37,91 Nada El Aamiri 2006 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2019: 11,95 Elin Burkhardt 2005 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 11,85 Lea Wayss 1995 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall 1.08.2009

12,20 -0,2 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 04.10.
12,23 -0,7 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Weingarten 04.10.
12,44 -0,3 Carolina Combé 2006 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
12,73 -1,5 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 04.10.
12,79 +1,8 Anisa Marie Odom 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
12,83 +0,0 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Walldorf 12.08.
12,91 +1,8 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
12,97 +0,8 Ogechi Nathan 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
13,16 +0,9 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
13,17 +1,8 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.

13,21 +0,0 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
13,30 +1,2 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,31 +0,8 Stephanie Chekwub Ndubuisi 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
13,33 +0,7 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
13,36 +1,2 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
13,40 +0,8 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.
13,41 -0,3 Joy Kessler 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weissach im Tal 08.08.
13,46 -1,1 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
13,49 +1,2 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
13,49 -0,3 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.

13,49 +0,0 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
13,51 -0,3 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
13,59 +0,3 Emilie Stotz 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
13,59 -0,8 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Weingarten 04.10.
13,61 +0,2 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
13,65 -0,6 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 04.10.
13,65 -0,8 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weingarten 04.10.
13,66 -0,6 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
13,82 +1,8 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Stuttgart 20.09.
13,98 +0,0 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.

14,07 +0,6 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
14,08 +2,0 Liv Schulte 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
14,10 +0,7 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
14,14 +0,1 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
14,15 +1,2 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
14,17 +0,9 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
14,35 +1,2 Line Nädele 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
14,35 +0,0 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
14,46 +0,2 Frieda Merle Bühler 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
14,46 -0,9 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 04.10.

14,60 +0,0 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weingarten 04.10.
14,66 -1,1 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
14,70 -0,3 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
14,71 -0,3 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
14,97 -0,4 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Weingarten 04.10.
15,27 +1,4 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
15,29 -3,8 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
15,31 +0,1 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
15,37 -1,5 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 04.10.
15,39 -1,8 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.

15,46 -3,8 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
15,6 +0,5 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
16,05 +0,1 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
16,30 -1,1 Anna-Lena Zuber 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
16,43 -3,8 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
16,61 +0,1 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
16,62 +2,0 Tina Riedling 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
17,08 -0,4 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.
18,01 -0,2 Mia Lang 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
19,83 -1,1 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

20,84 -1,1 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
Hochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 1,61 Johanna Göring 2005 -- SV Salamander Kornwestheim
WLV-Rekord: 1,76 Isabella Marten 1996 -- VfL Waiblingen 20.06.2010
WLV-Rekord: 1,76 Simone Köhnlein 1970 -- SG Sorndorf 1846 17.06.1984

1,63 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
1,60 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
1,60 Ogechi Nathan 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
1,56 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,56 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
1,55 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
1,53 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
1,52 Carolina Combé 2006 SV Winnenden Oberhaugstett 12.09.
1,50 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,50 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

1,50 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
1,50 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
1,48 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Karlsruhe 05.07.
1,48 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,48 Johanna Hörnle 2006 LG Filder Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,48 Irene-Dariana Voloaca 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,48 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Weingarten 03.10.
1,48 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 03.10.
1,48 Lena Bruckner 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
1,46 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

1,46 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,46 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
1,45 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
1,45 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 25.07.
1,45 Mara Kreller 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
1,44 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,44 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,44 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
1,44 Stella Wörner 2006 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
1,43 Clara Bantle 2006 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.

1,42 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
1,42 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
1,42 Hannah Kimmerle 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
1,40 Sara Grabner 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
1,40 Leni Schmid 2006 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,40 Marcia Maier 2006 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
1,40 Lena Elsäßer 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
1,40 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08.
1,40 Emma Schulz 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
1,40 Elisa-Sophie Dowerk 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.

1,40 Samantha Hübner 2006 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 04.10.
1,38 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,38 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,36 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,36 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,36 Cara Risch 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,36 Hrisanti Maria Bordelias 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
1,36 Lisa Gulde 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,36 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 10.10.
1,35 Alicia Matheis 2006 TSV Schmiechen Balingen 13.09.

1,35 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
1,35 Lotta-Sophie Hartmann 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
1,34 Fiona Mühleis 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,34 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,33 Giulia Mascali 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
1,32 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,32 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,32 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,32 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
1,32 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

1,32 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,32 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
1,32 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
1,32 Merle Bürger 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
1,32 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 03.10.
1,32 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weingarten 03.10.
1,32 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
1,32 Aline Faller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
1,30 Elisa Deppert 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,30 Franziska Peric 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.

1,30 Julia Rück 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,30 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
1,30 Celina Tremp 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
1,30 Mia Lang 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
1,30 Luisa Grühbaum 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 13.09.
1,30 Lena Stöcklein 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
1,28 Marlene Kathari Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,26 Theresa Gölz 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,24 Jette Pfinder 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
1,24 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.

1,24 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,24 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
1,24 Helen Müller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
1,22 Zenaida Tremba 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,22 Celina Deger 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,22 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,22 Nika Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
1,20 Hannah Schmid 2006 VfL Fluorn Oberndorf 03.10.
1,18 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
1,17 Alina Muhs 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.

1,16 Tina Riedling 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
1,16 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
1,08 Malin Gosau 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
Stabhochsprung
Bestl. 2019: 3,40 Tamineh Steinmeyer 2005 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall
WLV-Rekord: 3,70 Tamara Schaßberger 1998 -- LG Neckar-Enz 25.07.2012
WLV-Rekord: 3,70 Nicole Butz 1998 -- WGL Schwäbisch Hall 18.07.2012

3,10 Joy Kessler 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Engen 18.07.
3,10 Finja Ensinger 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Oberhaugstett 15.08.
2,80 Helen Müller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
2,70 Johanna Eigl 2006 LSG Aalen Stuttgart 20.09.
2,40 Aline Faller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
2,10 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Oberhaugstett 15.08.
Weitsprung
Bestl. 2019: 5,39 Tara Aykit 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
WLV-Rekord: 6,00 Ulrike Schlechtweg 1973 -- LG Glems 27.09.1987

5,53 -0,2 Carolina Combé 2006 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
5,25 -0,3 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
5,23 +0,1 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
5,21 +0,4 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Weissach im Tal 08.08.
5,19 +0,2 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
5,15 +1,0 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
5,14 -0,3 Frieda Merle Bühler 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
5,13 +0,1 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
5,12 +1,3 Ogechi Nathan 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
5,00 -1,0 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.

4,99 -0,2 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,96 +1,4 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
4,96 +0,3 Mia-Sophie Haase 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
4,94 -0,2 Anisa Marie Odom 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
4,94 +1,5 Lena Bruckner 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
4,92 +0,3 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
4,84 +1,2 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,84 +0,9 Chloé Ngo Oum 2006 LG Esslingen Schorndorf 08.08.
4,84 +0,6 Johanna Hörnle 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
4,83 +0,3 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.

4,81 -1,1 Vivian Grothe 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.07.
4,80 +0,3 Emma Schulz 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
4,79 +0,0 Alia Schwarz 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,74 +0,1 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
4,71 +1,0 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
4,70 +0,6 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
4,69 -0,5 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
4,66 +0,8 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
4,66 +0,5 Hrisanti Maria Bordelias 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
4,64 +0,0 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 11.09.

4,64 +0,0 Melodie Duclaux 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
4,63 +0,0 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Weingarten 03.10.
4,60 +0,0 Nele-Maxima Siegl 2006 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 26.09.
4,59 -0,5 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 03.10.
4,58 +0,0 Emilie Stotz 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,58 -0,4 Alina Klein 2006 LG Esslingen Schorndorf 08.08.
4,56 +0,9 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,55 +0,6 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
4,55 +0,7 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
4,54 -0,5 Stephanie Chekwub Ndubuisi 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 08.08.

4,52 -0,9 Eucheria Lenson 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,49 +0,0 Stella Wörner 2006 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
4,46 +0,8 Luise Herrmann 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
4,46 -0,2 Hannah Stündel 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,46 +0,0 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
4,45 +1,1 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
4,45 +0,5 Amrei Wahl 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 01.08.
4,45 +0,0 Luisa Grühbaum 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 13.09.
4,43 +0,1 Mara Kreller 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,43 +1,3 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

4,43 +1,2 Luana Lang 2006 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 13.09.
4,41 -0,6 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
4,40 +0,4 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,36 +0,5 Liv Schulte 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4,35 +1,6 Hanna Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,34 +1,1 Theresa Gölz 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
4,34 -1,6 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
4,33 +0,0 Nika Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
4,32 -0,1 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
4,32 +0,0 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 10.10.

4,31 +1,6 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,28 +0,5 Marlene Kathari Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,27 +0,0 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,27 +1,4 Anna Jungmann 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,27 +0,0 Merle Bürger 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
4,26 +0,0 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
4,26 -1,5 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
4,26 +0,0 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,24 +0,4 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,24 +1,9 Line Nädele 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.

4,24 +0,0 Samantha Hübner 2006 TV Plieningen Oberhaugstett 12.09.
4,23 +0,0 Dorothea Jaschin 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
4,23 +0,8 Lena Stöcklein 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
4,21 -0,6 Jana Eberhardt 2006 TSG Balingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
4,21 +0,4 Celina Tremp 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
4,21 Elisa-Sophie Dowerk 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
4,18 +0,5 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
4,17 -0,1 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
4,17 +0,4 Julia Galli 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
4,17 +0,0 Tina Riedling 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

4,16 +0,1 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 03.10.
4,15 +0,0 Julia Rück 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
4,13 +0,2 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,10 +0,3 Aileen Volmering 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
4,09 -0,9 Jette Pfinder 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,09 +0,1 Aline Faller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 18.07.
4,09 +0,0 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,07 +0,4 Lisa Gulde 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
4,06 +0,0 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
4,06 +0,0 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.

4,06 Lotta-Sophie Hartmann 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
4,04 +0,0 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
4,04 +0,5 Cara Risch 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
4,03 +0,0 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
4,03 -0,4 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
4,02 -0,4 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
4,02 -0,3 Annika Seltmann 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 04.10.
4,01 +0,5 Ronja Dietz 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
4,01 +0,1 Sabrina Kurz 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
4,00 +0,0 Franziska Peric 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.

3,95 +0,0 Sara Grabner 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
3,95 +0,0 Fiona Mühleis 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
3,94 +0,0 Laura Bauer 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,93 +0,0 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
3,90 +0,2 Franziska Bars 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,87 Zoe Weisheit 2006 LG Brenztal Hürben 20.09.
3,85 -0,8 Lena Elsäßer 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
3,83 -1,1 Hannah Schmid 2006 VfL Fluorn Oberndorf 03.10.
3,82 -0,2 Jule Kutter 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
3,82 +0,1 Hannah Kimmerle 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.

3,78 +0,0 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,78 +1,7 Lea Blechschmidt 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,76 +0,0 Zenaida Tremba 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,71 Helen Müller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
3,69 +0,7 Giulia Mascali 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
3,66 -0,2 Lois Placktor 2006 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
3,66 +0,5 Anna Schock 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
3,65 +0,7 Alina Werner 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 01.08.
3,54 +0,7 Cécile Tremp 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
3,45 -0,2 Salome Hartmann 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

3,37 +0,0 Celina Deger 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
3,35 Alina Muhs 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
3,19 -0,7 Malin Gosau 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
2,94 +0,0 Paula Harnau 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
5er Sprung
WLV-Rekord: 17,00 Lea Engfer 2003 -- SV Stuttgarter Kickers 24.09.2017

16,75 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
15,78 Stephanie Chekwub Ndubuisi 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
15,72 Alia Schwarz 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
15,65 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
15,51 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 12,46 Isabel Utz 2005 -- SG Weinstadt
WLV-Rekord: 15,30 Alina Kenzel 1997 -- VfL Waiblingen 17.09.2011

12,46 Finja Dziobek 2006 LAC Degerloch Bad Boll 05.07.
11,97 Soraya Sprenger 2006 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
11,72 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
10,68 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 18.07.
10,62 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
10,45 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
10,12 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
10,10 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
10,06 Melisa Holic 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 04.10.
9,95 Lisa Engel 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Winnenden 18.07.

9,85 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
9,74 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
9,64 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
9,61 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
9,61 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
9,57 Alannah Stäudle 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
9,54 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
9,49 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 03.10.
9,34 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
9,29 Katharina Riexinger 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Löffingen 09.09.

9,25 Cara Risch 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
9,19 Eucheria Lenson 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
9,14 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
9,14 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
9,11 Chloé Ngo Oum 2006 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.
8,96 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt 27.06.
8,76 Samantha Hübner 2006 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 04.10.
8,67 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
8,67 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
8,55 Amrei Wahl 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.

8,54 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 29.08.
8,54 Ronja Dietz 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
8,42 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
8,38 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
8,35 Kira Seifried 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 04.10.
8,28 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
8,17 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
8,15 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
8,14 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
8,13 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.

8,08 Luise Herrmann 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Albbruck 25.07.
8,06 Nele Schmid 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
8,04 Hrisanti Maria Bordelias 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
8,03 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
8,03 Merle Bürger 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
8,00 Sabrina Kurz 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
7,93 Fiona Mühleis 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
7,92 Luisa Grühbaum 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 13.09.
7,87 Anna Jungmann 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
7,84 Alina Klein 2006 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.

7,84 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
7,81 Maria Pindonis 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 04.10.
7,77 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
7,77 Emma Schulz 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
7,69 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
7,68 Finja Remmers 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 04.10.
7,66 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
7,65 Zenaida Tremba 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
7,55 Alisa Pfindel 2007 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 04.10.
7,51 Franziska Bars 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.

7,46 Stella Wörner 2006 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
7,40 Hannah Schmid 2006 VfL Fluorn Oberndorf 03.10.
7,36 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
7,33 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
7,30 Mara Steinbach 2006 ASV Aichwald Weilheim 25.07.
7,26 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
7,22 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
7,22 Sarah Fuchs 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart 04.10.
7,17 Franziska Peric 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
7,15 Zoe Weisheit 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.

7,14 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
7,05 Johanna Hörnle 2006 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
7,02 Helen Müller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
6,89 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
6,83 Elisa-Sophie Dowerk 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
6,82 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
6,78 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
6,77 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 03.10.
6,76 Elisa Deppert 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
6,74 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.

6,64 Jana Eberhardt 2006 TSG Balingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
6,64 Lena Elsäßer 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
6,56 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10.
6,48 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
6,47 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
6,43 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
6,31 Jette Pfinder 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
6,24 Anna Schock 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
6,17 Alina Werner 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
5,92 Celina Deger 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

5,91 Nika Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
5,87 Marlene Kathari Denzer 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
5,81 Elisabeth Pauly 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
5,73 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
5,66 Laura Bauer 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,64 Lotta-Sophie Hartmann 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
5,54 Malin Gosau 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
5,51 Hanna Winter 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,50 Hannah Kimmerle 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
5,49 Aline Faller 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.

5,45 Alina Muhs 2006 LG Filder Filderstadt-Bernhausen 04.10.
5,44 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
5,36 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weingarten 03.10.
5,26 Lea Blechschmidt 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
5,13 Theresa Gölz 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
5,06 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
4,76 Julia Rück 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestl. 2019: 31,35 Lea Omeirat 2005 -- TSV Gomaringen
WLV-Rekord: 40,98 Tanja Kern 1975 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 7.07.1989

36,33 Soraya Sprenger 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
32,28 Lisa Engel 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Albbruck 25.07.
30,27 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Essingen 01.08.
29,91 Finja Dziobek 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 04.10.
25,94 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Essingen 01.08.
24,10 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winnenden 18.07.
23,81 Melisa Holic 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 04.10.
23,53 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
22,86 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
22,79 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.

22,75 Samantha Hübner 2006 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 04.10.
21,39 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
20,66 Amrei Wahl 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
18,99 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
18,75 Ronja Dietz 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
18,56 Finja Remmers 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 04.10.
18,45 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
18,18 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Winnenden 15.08.
17,36 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
16,19 Alisa Pfindel 2007 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 04.10.

16,07 Joy Kessler 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
15,98 Alina Werner 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
15,11 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 25.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
Bestl. 2019: 40,11 Emelie Bayha 2005 -- VfL Waiblingen
WLV-Rekord: 44,68 Saskia Frauk Rösiger 1992 -- LG Staufen 20.04.2006

41,67 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Haßloch 31.07.
40,84 Soraya Sprenger 2006 TSV Gomaringen Sindelfingen 22.07.
40,72 Luise Herrmann 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Albbruck 25.07.
35,90 Lea Ehrenbrink 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 10.10.
34,87 Lisa Engel 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Stuttgart 26.07.
31,43 Finja Dziobek 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 26.07.
31,08 Maria Pindonis 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 26.07.
19,90 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
Speerwurf 500 g
Bestl. 2019: 35,22 Tara Aykit 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
WLV-Rekord: 42,31 Alina Kenzel 1997 -- VfL Waiblingen 17.09.2011

40,28 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 30.08.
37,19 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Essingen 01.08.
35,83 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Essingen 01.08.
35,78 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weilheim 25.07.
34,92 Melisa Holic 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Balingen 13.09.
32,28 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
32,07 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 30.08.
29,76 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Halle 30.08.
29,67 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
29,62 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.

29,41 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
27,67 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
27,36 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 04.10.
26,81 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
26,59 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 30.08.
25,95 Anna-Lena Zuber 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
25,95 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Halle 30.08.
25,65 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
25,59 Samantha Hübner 2006 TV Plieningen Stuttgart 04.10.
25,50 Paisia Perhanidu 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

24,93 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 04.10.
23,21 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weingarten 04.10.
22,44 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen 13.09.
22,23 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
22,10 Kira Seifried 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winnenden 15.08.
22,04 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
21,24 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
21,13 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
21,02 Franziska Peric 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
20,94 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.

20,87 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
20,60 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
20,58 Nadine Schaudt 2006 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 04.10.
20,38 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
20,38 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
20,32 Smilla Ferber 2007 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.08.
20,00 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
19,91 Johanna Feldhoff 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Weingarten 04.10.
19,79 Sabrina Kurz 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 04.10.
19,52 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.

19,44 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
19,43 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
18,85 Lois Placktor 2006 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 27.07.
18,58 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Weingarten 04.10.
18,30 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 05.07.
17,58 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
17,36 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Weingarten 04.10.
17,27 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.
17,22 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
17,04 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 04.10.

16,77 Hannah Kimmerle 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
16,57 Clara Dost 2006 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
16,52 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 04.10.
16,50 Ronja Dietz 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
16,09 Lina Herr 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
15,85 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
14,81 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
13,57 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 04.10.
12,90 Zoey Röhm 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
12,28 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 04.10.

11,79 Finnja-Marie Holzhauser 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 26.07.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestl. 2019: 52,50 Liliane Höbler 2005 -- LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
WLV-Rekord: 60,00 Christina Kuttler 1999 -- TSV Gomaringen 17.07.2013

45,50 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 11.09.
30,00 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 03.10.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
Bestl. 2019: 2.074 Tara Aykit 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
WLV-Rekord: 2.265 Lisa Maihöfer 1998 -- LG Staufen 30.06.2012

2.064 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
13,24(+1,7)-4,57(+0,5)-1,60-9,61
2.057 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,14(-0,7)-5,02(+0,0)-1,50-9,49
2.019 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
12,73(-2,0)-5,04(+0,0)-1,46-8,23
2.014 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 18.07.
13,14(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-1,42-10,68
2.006 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,96(+1,7)-4,77(+0,8)-1,60-9,09
1.964 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
12,95(-2,4)-4,89(+0,0)-1,46-7,81
1.952 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Weingarten 03.10.
13,62(-0,5)-4,63(+0,0)-1,52-8,70
1.950 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,89(-1,2)-4,55(+0,6)-1,50-9,69
1.949 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,50(+1,7)-4,61(-1,3)-1,36-10,85
1.940 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-1,56-10,19

1.878 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,69(-0,8)-4,57(+0,0)-1,46-8,10
1.864 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Weingarten 03.10.
14,26(-0,8)-4,82(-0,2)-1,52-7,36
1.845 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
14,65(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-1,46-9,14
1.824 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
15,03(-0,3)-4,32(-0,1)-1,46-9,85
1.803 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
13,91(-0,6)-4,55(+0,7)-1,40-7,69
1.793 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,49(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-1,50-7,33
1.786 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,32(-0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-1,38-8,13
1.785 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
14,18(+1,7)-4,66(+0,8)-1,42-7,20
1.769 Hrisanti Maria Bordelias 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
14,02(+0,0)-4,66(+0,5)-1,36-7,40
1.762 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
13,92(-0,6)-4,71(+1,0)-1,36-6,99

1.759 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weingarten 03.10.
14,09(-0,7)-4,66(+0,0)-1,28-8,44
1.759 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
14,47(-0,3)-4,02(+0,2)-1,50-7,66
1.753 Marlene Stegers 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 10.10.
14,4(+0,2)-4,32(+0,0)-1,36-8,97
1.725 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,19(+1,1)-4,43(+1,3)-1,32-7,84
1.716 Natalie Baco 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,59(+0,0)-4,31(+1,6)-1,48-6,47
1.705 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,85(+1,1)-4,26(+0,0)-1,32-8,96
1.697 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10.
15,19(+0,0)-4,06(+0,0)-1,32-9,88
1.695 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
14,54(+1,1)-4,09(+0,0)-1,24-9,92
1.692 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,25(+0,0)-4,24(+0,4)-1,36-7,14
1.691 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
13,67(+0,0)-4,51(+0,9)-1,34-5,83

1.687 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,94(+0,4)-4,27(+0,0)-1,32-8,64
1.684 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,53(+1,7)-4,13(+0,2)-1,32-6,60
1.682 Merle Bürger 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 03.10.
14,62(-0,1)-4,27(+0,0)-1,32-8,03
1.675 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 03.10.
14,90(-1,0)-4,36(-0,3)-1,40-6,97
1.667 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 03.10.
14,19(-0,8)-4,15(+0,0)-1,36-6,77
1.661 Lena Elsäßer 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
14,05(+0,0)-3,85(-0,8)-1,40-6,64
1.656 Elisa-Sophie Dowerk 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Crailsheim 03.10.
14,82-4,21-1,40-6,83
1.639 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 03.10.
14,82(-1,1)-3,52(-0,5)-1,32-9,49
1.632 Chiara Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,24(-0,8)-4,26(+0,0)-1,18-8,38
1.632 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,57(-1,2)-4,04(+0,0)-1,36-6,89
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
Bestl. 2019: 3.613 Tara Aykit 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bestl. 2019: 3.613 Elin Burkhardt 2005 -- SSV Ulm 1846
WLV-Rekord: 3.820 Leonie Frank 1995 -- TSV Schmiden 1.08./02.08.2009

3.580 Isabell Frank 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 29.08./
12,59(+2,1)-5,13(+3,4)-8,54-1,43/12,72(-1,0)-26,59-2:27,10 30.08.
3.555 Lara Jurcic 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
12,73(-2,0)-5,04(+0,0)-8,23-1,46/12,51(-0,6)-26,81-2:31,04 05.07.
3.519 Luisa Schwert 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07./
13,26(+0,5)-5,04(+0,7)-9,64-1,53/12,87(+0,9)-21,38-2:33,37 26.07.
3.468 Leonie Kroter 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weingarten 03.10./
13,69(-0,9)-4,59(-0,5)-9,23-1,48/12,73(-1,5)-27,36-2:30,90 04.10.
3.466 Franziska Wloka 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08./
13,92(+1,4)-4,77(+2,6)-9,49-1,61/13,64(-0,3)-32,07-2:47,50 30.08.
3.414 Lara Kneifel 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08./
12,99(+2,1)-4,81(+2,1)-10,10-1,49/14,47(-0,3)-26,38-2:45,96 30.08.
3.410 Mara Thomann 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 18.07./
13,14(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-10,68-1,42/13,93(+0,2)-29,26-2:47,32 19.07.
3.339 Leni Schmid 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,50(+1,7)-4,61(-1,3)-10,85/1,36-13,31(-1,9)-33,56-3:07,12 12.07.
3.297 Celine Kubowski 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
14,65(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-9,14-1,46/13,49(+1,2)-31,32-2:44,39 19.07.
3.277 Lea Ludwig 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-10,19/1,56-13,84(-1,9)-27,96-2:59,94 12.07.

3.251 Noemi Vogrin 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07./
13,54(+0,5)-4,69(+0,9)-6,47-1,56/13,16(+0,9)-15,15-2:32,09 26.07.
3.230 Janina Kern 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,85(+0,0)-4,83(+0,3)-9,31/1,44-13,89(+0,2)-19,52-2:47,92 19.07.
3.228 Finja Willnich 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08./
13,62(+0,0)-4,88(+0,7)-8,67/1,44-12,91(+1,8)-16,85-2:53,78 02.08.
3.214 Ricarda Hommel 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
13,89(-1,2)-4,55(+0,6)-9,69-1,50/15,46(-3,8)-29,41-3:02,21 05.07.
3.140 Elisa Neugebauer 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
14,49(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-7,33-1,50/13,83(+0,2)-21,24-2:41,81 19.07.
3.132 Nina Fischer 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07./
15,03(-0,3)-4,32(-0,1)-9,85-1,46/15,22(+1,4)-31,57-2:58,72 19.07.
3.099 Marleen Ditze 2006 LG Filder Weingarten 03.10./
14,30(-0,4)-4,50(+0,0)-7,20-1,48/13,51(+0,0)-17,36-2:45,59 04.10.
3.088 Anna Wieland 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
12,96(+0,1)-5,13(+0,1)-8,28/1,32-15,31(+0,1)-19,44-3:03,68 19.07.
3.069 Jule Hauser 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,25(+0,0)-4,24(+0,4)-7,14/1,36-14,14(+0,1)-20,38-2:30,85 12.07.
3.068 Celina Heller 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,32(-0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-8,13-1,38/14,76(-1,8)-22,04-2:47,94 05.07.

3.045 Milena Fischer 2006 TSV Bisingen Weingarten 03.10./
13,95(-0,8)-4,42(-0,5)-6,69-1,40/13,59(-0,8)-19,08-2:48,69 04.10.
3.017 Sarina Kurbel 2006 TB Tailfingen Weingarten 03.10./
14,90(-1,0)-4,36(-0,3)-6,97-1,40/13,66(-0,2)-22,12-2:47,16 04.10.
2.994 Leni Burk 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,53(+1,7)-4,13(+0,2)-6,60/1,32-14,88(+0,1)-16,73-2:28,97 12.07.
2.989 Liv Greta Strohmaier 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
14,18(+1,7)-4,66(+0,8)-7,20-1,42/14,53(+1,4)-19,01-3:01,70 19.07.
2.981 Hannah Melzer 2006 LG Teck Weingarten 03.10./
15,19(+0,0)-4,06(+0,0)-9,88-1,32/14,60(+0,0)-34,20-3:20,35 04.10.
2.967 Franziska Knecht 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
14,47(-0,3)-4,02(+0,2)-7,66-1,50/14,04(+1,2)-20,63-3:12,55 19.07.
2.930 Anne Ebert 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
14,19(+1,1)-4,43(+1,3)-7,84/1,32-14,66(-1,1)-20,00-3:02,62 26.07.
2.925 Luisa Votteler 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 03.10./
14,39(-0,8)-4,62(+0,0)-7,23-1,28/13,43(-0,6)-16,52-2:57,60 04.10.
2.917 Katja Wildgruber 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Weingarten 03.10./
14,19(-0,8)-4,15(+0,0)-6,77-1,36/13,31(-0,6)-13,57-2:49,47 04.10.
2.910 Liv Gernhöfer 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
14,70(-1,0)-4,41(-0,6)-8,15-1,35/13,98(+0,0)-13,87-2:55,28 09.08.

2.882 Marie-Luise Günther 2006 LG Filstal Weingarten 03.10./
14,82(-1,1)-3,52(-0,5)-9,49-1,32/14,52(-0,9)-24,93-3:08,20 04.10.
2.847 Lina Kammholz 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07./
14,19(+0,2)-3,85(+1,3)-6,78-1,44/14,02(+1,5)-9,84-2:47,39 26.07.
2.823 Valentina Zügner 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
14,30(+0,0)-4,70(+0,6)-6,05-1,26/14,15(+1,2)-15,25-2:55,79 19.07.
2.802 Mathilda Fee Müller 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,54(+1,1)-4,09(+0,0)-9,92-1,24/19,83(-1,1)-29,41-3:05,38
2.789 Leonie Glock 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
15,28(+0,4)-4,03(+0,0)-8,42/1,32-16,05(+0,1)-21,13-3:01,00 12.07.
2.787 Marie Strecke 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,94(+0,4)-4,27(+0,0)-8,64/1,32-16,61(+0,1)-17,49-3:01,03 12.07.
2.771 Lilly Lenk 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
15,04(-0,3)-4,06(+0,0)-6,56-1,32/13,90(+0,0)-17,04-3:02,54 04.10.
2.766 Lena Kohn 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,57(-1,2)-4,04(+0,0)-6,89-1,36/15,29(-3,8)-17,22-3:05,51 05.07.
2.742 Johanna Well 2006 TSV Schmiden Weingarten 03.10./
15,43(-0,3)-3,82(+0,0)-8,17-1,32/17,08(-0,4)-18,09-2:43,71 04.10.
2.728 Clara Wagner 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,29(-3,0)-4,26(-1,5)-5,06-1,34/15,35(-3,2)-18,30-3:02,27 05.07.
Block S/S
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g)
Bestl. 2019: 2.683 Tara Aykit 2005 -- Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
WLV-Rekord: 2.800 Ramona Pitan 1993 -- DJK Ellwangen - SG Virngrund 23.06.2007

2.057 Jana Knebel 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
14,7(+0,0)-15,6(+0,5)-4,37(+0,6)-1,32-18,75

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestl. 2019: 39,07 LG Filstal
WLV-Rekord: 38,80 VfL Sindelfingen 13.07.2008

40,40 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
Cheyenne Sözener (2007); Ayleen Gehrandt (2007); Hailey Ritz (2007); Sophia Csulits (2007)
42,48 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
Pauline Gerstenmaier (2007); Hedi Schmidt (2008); Lina Straub (2008); Mina Sophie Kölle (2008)
44,24 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
Katharina Walter (2007); Leonore Diether (2007); Lea Schröder (2008); Nell Berbesz (2008)
44,40 LG Filstal III Eislingen 25.07.
Erja Metzig (2007); Sara Lässig (2008); Kira Pank (2007); Liliana Uebele (2007)
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestl. 2019: 7:52,22 LAZ Ludwigsburg
WLV-Rekord: 7:29,20 TSV Crailsheim 2.06.2011

8:56,24 LG Filstal Uhingen, 16.10.
Laura Knödler (2008); Sophia Csulits (2007); Magalie Petter (2007)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
Bestl. 2019: 5.808 LG Filstal
WLV-Rekord: 5.808 LG Filstal 28.06.2019

5.349 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07.
Ayleen Gehrandt (2007) - 1.835; Cheyenne Sözener (2007) - 1.811; Sina Schmer (2007) - 1.703
5.210 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
Sina May (2007) - 1.980; Scarlett-Rose Schöllhorn (2007) - 1.750; Mia Sophie Merk (2007) - 1.480
5.137 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
Milena Fritsch (2007) - 1.735; Rebecca Spieß (2007) - 1.729; Alessia Kulikow (2007) - 1.673
5.137 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
Melinda Daylan (2007) - 1.805; Ella Schweikert (2008) - 1.677; Anne Krauß (2007) - 1.655
5.074 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
Teresa Wohlfrom (2007) - 1.734; Lina Straub (2008) - 1.681; Mina Kölle (2008) - 1.659
5.064 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
Julia Baisch (2007) - 1.749; Alicia Froemel (2008) - 1.664; Frida Zeeb (2008) - 1.651
4.986 LG Filstal II Uhingen 04.07.
Finja Bischofberger (2007) - 1.680; Hailey Ritz (2007) - 1.654; Sara Lässig (2008) - 1.652
4.831 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 11.07.
Anne Gaub (2007) - 1.618; Marie Völklein (2007) - 1.610; Hedi Schmidt (2008) - 1.603
4.795 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07.
Laura Knödler (2008) - 1.615; Sophia Csulits (2007) - 1.609; Erja Metzig (2007) - 1.571
4.735 TV Weilstetten I Geislingen 19.09.
Jule Trickel (2007) - 1.806; Vera Widmann (2008) - 1.466; Milla Koch (2008) - 1.463

4.700 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
Katharina Walter (2007) - 1.669; Leonore Diether (2007) - 1.551; Lea Schröder (2008) - 1.480
4.653 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
Defne Sarioglu (2007) - 1.696; Saskia Zeller (2008) - 1.542; Fenja Spazal (2007) - 1.415
4.522 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 10.10.
Nelly Breunig (2008) - 1.646; Blanka Hermann (2008) - 1.511; Alice Ghidelli (2008) - 1.365
4.363 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07.
Lina Weil (2008) - 1.463; Marie Lisa Lotz (2007) - 1.455; Emma Heckenlaible (2008) - 1.445
4.162 Spvgg Holzgerlingen II Holzgerlingen 08.08.
Jule Krauß (2007) - 1.483; Helena Röscher (2008) - 1.401; Lea Wieland (2007) - 1.278
4.077 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 11.07.
Penelope Bischoff (2008) - 1.371; Pauline Gerstenmaier (2007) - 1.360; Laura Kuball (2008) - 1.346
Block Mannschaft
Bestl. 2019: 6.340 LG Hohenlohe
WLV-Rekord: 11.652 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 21.07.2007

6.114 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
Nelly Breunig (2008) - 2.076; Alea Menikheim (2007) - 2.049; Blanka Hermann (2008) - 1.989

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 9,86 Lara Jurcic 2006 -- LG Filstal
WLV-Rekord: 10,37 Nora Zepf 2007 -- TV Spaichingen 1.08.2020
WLV-Rekord: 10,37 Larissa Klumpp 2007 -- TSG Balingen 11.07.2020

10,37 +1,0 Larissa Klumpp 2007 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
10,37 Nora Zepf 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
10,39 Sina May 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
10,43 Cheyenne Sözener 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
10,46 Mara Andritsch 2007 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
10,46 +1,8 Franka Burkhardtsmaier 2007 TSV Erbach Bargau 26.08.
10,47 +0,4 Jule Trickel 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 13.09.
10,49 +0,0 Rebecca Spieß 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
10,54 +1,7 Lilien Albinger 2007 TV 1846 Isny Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
10,54 +0,4 Rebekka Feirle 2007 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 13.09.

10,57 +1,2 Celina Lara Stein 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
10,62 +0,4 Toula Sbordone 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.
10,64 Sarah Fuchs 2007 LG Filder Balingen 13.09.
10,66 Sophia Csulits 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
10,67 Maybrit Kreye 2007 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
10,72 +0,0 Milena Fritsch 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
10,72 Alessia Kulikow 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,74 Annika Grießmayr 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
10,75 Amelie Marie Pfeiffer 2007 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
10,75 -0,8 Sarah Häberle 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.

10,79 -0,3 Ayleen Gehrandt 2007 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
10,80 Katharina Riexinger 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
10,81 Tia Bohn 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
10,85 +0,4 Marlene Grünwald 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.09.
10,85 +0,0 Melinda Daylan 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
10,87 +0,2 Leni Franz 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
10,89 Aylin Gümüs 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
10,89 Paula Odenwald 2007 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.
10,89 Kira Seifried 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
10,90 Tabea Schreiber 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.

10,91 Leni Steinhilber 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
10,92 +1,2 Lara Mayer 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
10,92 +0,6 Julia Baisch 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 13.09.
10,93 +0,6 Felizitas Krämer 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 13.09.
10,93 +0,0 Viyan Baris 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
10,95 Hailey Ritz 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
10,97 Magalie Petter 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
10,98 Defne Sarioglu 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
11,04 Anne Krauß 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
11,04 +1,8 Noelia Lüdecke Salazar 2007 TSV Erbach Bargau 26.08.

11,05 Finja Bischofberger 2007 LG Filstal Oberndorf 03.10.
11,09 Annika Grimm 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
11,10 Daria Dunke 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
11,11 +0,3 Lena Sophie Müller 2007 SV Oberteuringen Balingen 13.09.
11,12 Julina Schleicher 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
11,14 +0,2 Camille Choquet 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,16 Annika Ragg 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,17 Julia Schneider 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,18 Noemi Cariglia 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,20 Lena-Lisa Feifel 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.

11,21 +1,1 Sarah Noz 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,22 Lena Knecht 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
11,26 Hannah Packeiser 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,26 +0,6 Delina Obke 2007 LG Filder Balingen 13.09.
11,28 -1,4 Klara Gaude 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
11,30 Pauline Gerstenmaier 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
11,32 Katharina Walter 2007 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
11,33 Sina Schmer 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,34 Emma Thorwarth 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,37 +1,2 Sina Gunst 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

11,38 Cara Gorbach 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
11,39 Alea Menikheim 2007 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 26.09.
11,42 +0,2 Saskia Bendrin 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,43 Marie Völklein 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
11,44 +0,2 Michelle Beck 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,45 Madleen Zepf 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
11,45 Emma Hansert 2007 TB Neuffen Mössingen 10.10.
11,46 +1,1 Teresa Wohlfrom 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,46 Ina Göttling 2007 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
11,46 Melisa Holic 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Uhingen 19.09.

11,46 Alina Kotte 2007 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
11,47 +0,4 Johanna Ohm 2007 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
11,48 +0,4 Sina Schlecht 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 13.09.
11,49 Lara Jaksic 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
11,52 Liliana Uebele 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
11,52 Leni Meyer 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
11,52 Milena Müller 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,54 Nele Schmid 2007 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.
11,54 Smilla Ferber 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
11,54 +0,2 Johanna Wecke 2007 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.

11,58 Hanna Hagelmayer 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,60 Sarah Schmid 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,60 +0,0 Annika Rick 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Holzgerlingen 11.10.
11,62 Leonore Diether 2007 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
11,62 +0,2 Joy Aubele 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,63 Elina Göcken 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,64 Scarlett-Rose Schöllhorn 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
11,64 Fenja Spazal 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
11,66 -0,3 Anne Gaub 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,67 Mia Sophie Merk 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.

11,69 +0,0 Isabel Bernklau 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
11,70 Kira Pank 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
11,71 Elisabeth Schulz 2007 SG Dettingen/Donau Mössingen-Belsen 10.10.
11,76 Erja Metzig 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
11,77 Helena Kürschner 2007 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
11,78 +0,4 Clara Müller 2007 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
11,78 Charlotte Herzberg 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
11,80 +0,0 Jule Krauß 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
11,6 Helen Korn 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
11,89 +0,0 Lisa Kroll 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.

11,93 -1,2 Elise Dorka 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,98 Amelie Groß 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
11,99 Marie Lisa Lotz 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
12,01 Salome Rothfuss 2007 Skiclub Lossburg Oberndorf 03.10.
12,08 Lena Schullian 2007 VfL Fluorn Oberndorf 03.10.
12,10 Anni Breitenöder 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 27.09.
12,18 +1,0 Maya Schröder 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
12,19 +0,0 Lea Maria Wieland 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
12,39 -1,2 Carlotta Lallo 2007 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 2:27,55 Vivian Grothe 2006 -- VfL Waiblingen
WLV-Rekord: 2:13,57 Samira Bopp 1999 -- TV Bad Mergentheim 1.05.2012

2:29,60 Elina Göcken 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
2:30,63 Charlotte Herzberg 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 27.09.
2:31,86 Emma Thorwarth 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
2:33,0 Maray Benner 2007 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
2:34,52 Lene Mittnacht 2007 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 19.07.
2:34,64 Julia Schneider 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:35,43 Cara Neuhäußer 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
2:37,39 Rebekka Feirle 2007 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Horgau 05.08.
2:38,30 Katharina Riexinger 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
2:39,21 Madleen Zepf 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.

2:40,00 Marlene Grünwald 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 13.09.
2:40,88 Anne Krauß 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
2:41,10 Jule Krauß 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 11.10.
2:43,87 Rebecca Spieß 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
2:43,96 Lena-Lisa Feifel 2007 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
2:44,26 Carla Aickelin 2007 KSG Gerlingen Horgau 05.08.
2:44,31 Greta Schönbucher 2007 KSG Gerlingen Uhingen 19.09.
2:44,42 Magalie Petter 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
2:46,38 Melina Drianis 2007 KSG Gerlingen Horgau 05.08.
2:47,65 Rebecca Friederich 2007 LG Weissacher Tal Neckarsulm 27.09.

2:48,2 Annika Ragg 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
2:49,34 Sophia Csulits 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
2:49,8 Nora Zepf 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.09.
2:53,02 Julina Schleicher 2007 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
2:53,62 Sina Schmer 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
2:55,50 Hanna Hagelmayer 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
2:57,77 Sarah Häberle 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
2:57,97 Anne Gaub 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
2:58,61 Noemi Cariglia 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
2:59,06 Alea Menikheim 2007 LG Hohenlohe Buchen 26.09.

2:59,90 Cheyenne Sözener 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:00,34 Hailey Ritz 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:00,64 Aylin Gümüs 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
3:00,97 Finja Bischofberger 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:02,33 Camille Choquet 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3:04,59 Elise Dorka 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3:05,75 Felizitas Krämer 2007 TV Rottenburg Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3:07,23 Sarah Fuchs 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3:08,30 Lilli-Marie Moser 2007 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 13.09.
3:09,67 Kira Pank 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.

3:11,03 Ayleen Gehrandt 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:11,79 Paula Odenwald 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3:15,25 Katharina Walter 2007 TS Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
3:15,42 Erja Metzig 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
3:23,77 Nele Schmid 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
3:41,59 Elisabeth Schulz 2007 SG Dettingen/Donau Bargau 26.08.
2000 m Lauf
Bestl. 2019: 7:55,20 Nora Schall 2006 -- TB Neuffen
WLV-Rekord: 6:26,3 Alina Reh 1997 -- TSV Erbach 30.06.2010

7:05,45 Emma Thorwarth 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:06,25 Marie Brand 2007 LG Hohenlohe Gerlingen 25.09.
7:24,03 Greta Schönbucher 2007 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:33,12 Carla Aickelin 2007 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:40,29 Melina Drianis 2007 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:47,35 Linda Dickhoff 2007 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
7:58,82 Johanna Maisch 2007 KSG Gerlingen Gerlingen 25.09.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestl. 2019: 9,99 Sofia Wolf 2006 -- LG Brenztal
WLV-Rekord: 9,63 Anna Hiesinger 2007 -- LAZ Ludwigsburg 15.07.2020

9,63 +1,7 Anna Hiesinger 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
10,03 +0,8 Lilien Albinger 2007 TV 1846 Isny Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
10,17 Annika Grimm 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
10,25 +0,8 Jule Trickel 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
10,28 Milena Fritsch 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
10,51 -0,2 Anne Krauß 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
10,74 Ayleen Gehrandt 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
10,76 Franka Burkhardtsmaier 2007 TSV Erbach Uhingen 19.09.
10,79 Marlene Grünwald 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
10,80 -1,8 Katharina Riexinger 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.

10,90 Tabea Schreiber 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
10,91 -1,8 Alessia Kulikow 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
11,02 -0,2 Rebecca Spieß 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
11,08 Cheyenne Sözener 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
11,12 Aylin Gümüs 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
11,13 +1,7 Hannah Packeiser 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,13 Annika Ragg 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
11,17 Leni Steinhilber 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
11,17 Nora Zepf 2007 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 30.09.
11,25 Daria Dunke 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.

11,32 -0,7 Ina Göttling 2007 TB Tailfingen Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,1 Alea Menikheim 2007 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 18.09.
11,35 Madleen Zepf 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,40 +0,0 Cara Neuhäußer 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
11,42 Hailey Ritz 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
11,43 +0,9 Camille Choquet 2007 Stuttgarter LC Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,46 Julia Baisch 2007 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
11,48 Lena-Lisa Feifel 2007 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
11,50 -0,1 Delina Okbe 2007 LG Filder Stuttgart-Hoffeld 27.09.
11,57 Julina Schleicher 2007 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.