Württembergischer Leichtathletik-Verband
WLV Jugend U16 Stand: 22.09.2020

Männer
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12

Männliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,92 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
50909 Neib, Dean A. (2005); 49612 Pantis, Thomo (2005)
51553 Glücker, Mick (2006); 50249 Zeisberger, Julius (2006)
47,23 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48632 Vetter, Samuel (2005); 50225 Rodrigues, Artur (2005)
48629 Gerstenmaier, Emil (2005); 49737 Walcher, Moritz (2005)
50,29 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
48397 Beißwenger, Jamie (2005); 45781 Knoblach, Johannes (2005)
49857 Winter, Jakob (2006); 49850 Braun, Marius (2006)
51,16 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Neckarsulm 29.08.
51980 Tektas, Ilyas (2005); 48389 Förch, Julius (2005)
48386 Bolle, Max (2005); 50451 Freyer, Pascal (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
5.977 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
51183 Breitkreutz, Finn (2006) - 2.087; 48782 Merita, Luca (2005) - 2.004
50308 Schumm, Joshua (2006) - 1.886
5.777 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48632 Vetter, Samuel (2005) - 2.039; 49536 Ulshöfer, Sören (2006) - 1.958
48629 Gerstenmaier, Emil (2005) - 1.780
5.644 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50951 Brusa, Maxim (2005) - 1.976; 48890 Frey, Tobias (2005) - 1.881
51612 Thülly, Matti (2005) - 1.787
4.635 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50027 Amann, Jan (2006) - 1.663; 50018 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio (2006) - 1.567
50028 Henke, Richard (2006) - 1.405
9-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
13.173 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07./
48782 Merita, Luca (2005) - 4.545; 51183 Breitkreutz, Finn (2006) - 4.511 19.07.
50308 Schumm, Joshua (2006) - 4.117
9.595 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
50027 Amann, Jan (2006) - 3.781; 50020 Mack, Jonathan (2005) - 2.907 18.07.
50022 Schlenker, Mats (2006) - 2.907

Jugend M15
100 m Lauf
49238 11,10 +0,5 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Tübingen 11.07.
50225 11,44 +0,7 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48477 11,59 +0,2 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Tübach/SUI 11.07.
48846 11,60 -0,5 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
50220 11,62 +1,0 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Stuttgart 14.08.
48650 11,63 +0,3 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49612 11,75 +2,0 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50185 11,83 -0,5 Korn, Maarten 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.07.
48436 11,91 +0,0 Holz, Riccardo 2005 TSF Welzheim Riederich 26.06.
49935 11,91 +0,7 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.

48617 12,03 +0,0 Fuchs, Philipp 2005 SV Winnenden Balingen 07.09.
48252 12,15 +1,0 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
48851 12,20 +0,4 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48397 12,22 +0,3 Beißwenger, Jamie 2005 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
48848 12,25 +0,6 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
50909 12,29 +2,0 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50551 12,31 +0,2 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
49642 12,36 +0,2 Sieburg, Pascal 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48484 12,37 +0,2 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49624 12,38 +2,0 Roth, Moritz 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Horgau 05.08.

48629 12,39 +0,6 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48891 12,42 +0,4 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
48471 12,46 -0,5 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
49260 12,49 +1,0 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
51612 12,50 +0,0 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
50951 12,51 -0,1 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
48632 12,56 +0,6 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48908 12,56 +0,1 Sprenger, Jonah 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
48847 12,64 +0,0 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
48577 12,67 -0,2 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.

48890 12,70 +0,0 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
51980 12,70 +0,0 Tektas, Ilyas 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
49204 12,75 -0,3 Doula, Moritz 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
50494 12,82 +0,0 Krokos, Kasjan 2005 LG Nagoldtal Sindelfingen 18.07.
48782 12,84 -1,4 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
48967 12,86 +0,4 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Engen 18.07.
49737 12,92 -0,7 Walcher, Moritz 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
49106 13,01 -0,7 Löw, Fabian 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49130 13,01 +0,4 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49832 13,10 -0,7 Kenner, Linus 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

48616 13,10 +0,4 Fuchs, David 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
48347 13,10 +0,4 Frei, Ben 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50008 13,14 +0,2 Neubauer, Mario 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48389 13,17 -1,1 Förch, Julius 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
48072 13,22 +0,0 Grase, Jonas 2005 KSG Gerlingen Essingen 30.07.
48898 13,37 -1,4 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
49107 13,38 -0,7 Hemminger, Josia 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
51953 13,38 +0,0 Marckwardt, Nils 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
48129 13,38 +0,0 Portscher, Florian 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51211 13,40 +0,2 Klug, Robin 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.

49473 13,46 +0,2 Haschka, Benedikt 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48700 13,66 +0,4 Fusi, Giacomo 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49147 13,66 -0,1 Hermann, Niklas 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
49696 13,67 +0,0 Walter, Matteo 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
51931 13,91 -1,0 Herdtle, Florian 2005 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
50195 13,93 +0,4 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49010 14,18 +0,0 Kley, Martin 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
48505 14,31 +0,0 Zurmühl, David 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
50020 15,60 +0,7 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
300 m Lauf
49238 35,88 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48477 37,02 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Stuttgart 20.09.
50225 37,21 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48851 38,53 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
50551 39,29 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
48484 39,64 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50494 40,19 Krokos, Kasjan 2005 LG Nagoldtal Stuttgart 20.09.
48616 40,23 Fuchs, David 2005 SV Winnenden Balingen 07.09.
48629 40,50 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
49918 41,38 Backers, Daniel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Schorndorf 08.08.

49130 41,84 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51980 41,89 Tektas, Ilyas 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
48072 42,02 Grase, Jonas 2005 KSG Gerlingen Essingen 30.07.
49624 42,54 Roth, Moritz 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 07.09.
49830 42,79 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48389 42,92 Förch, Julius 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
51420 42,97 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
48700 43,47 Fusi, Giacomo 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49933 43,88 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt 27.06.
50443 44,42 Beck, Vincent 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
800 m Lauf
45781 2:05,13 Knoblach, Johannes 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
51263 2:05,61 Crepin, Arno 2005 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 20.09.
50121 2:06,30 Federolf, Ole 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
46459 2:08,73 Debler, Luis 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
50061 2:09,34 Kozka, Matteo 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
48484 2:14,73 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
50451 2:15,20 Freyer, Pascal 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
48072 2:16,48 Grase, Jonas 2005 KSG Gerlingen Waiblingen 19.07.
49051 2:16,64 Jung, Jona Felix 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Gomaringen 01.08.
51584 2:18,43 Zumbach, Till 2005 Sportvg Feuerbach Stuttgart 20.09.

50041 2:18,53 Wahl, Nicolas 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49130 2:19,53 Frenznick, Ole 2005 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
48838 2:19,5 Mohr, Emil 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
48619 2:20,82 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Balingen 07.09.
46136 2:21,20 Niku, Tim 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 14.08.
51941 2:21,44 Groll-Vßsquez, Claudio 2005 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 20.09.
49832 2:22,61 Kenner, Linus 2005 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.
51862 2:22,69 Forsbach, Nikk 2005 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
48152 2:23,41 Ehmke, Luis 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
48486 2:26,17 Zügel, Jannik 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.

49255 2:27,9 Lütze, Niklas 2005 TG Nürtingen Weilheim 25.07.
47809 2:28,4 Magiera, Sebastian 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 29.08.
48386 2:28,9 Bolle, Max 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
48389 2:33,30 Förch, Julius 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Weissach im Tal 08.08.
48505 2:45,71 Zurmühl, David 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
1000 m Lauf
50951 3:06,66 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
48629 3:09,78 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
50225 3:12,06 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51612 3:13,96 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
48890 3:16,90 Frey, Tobi 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
49612 3:17,49 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 30.08.
48471 3:18,12 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
48846 3:20,68 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
48782 3:24,66 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
48891 3:24,94 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.

48898 3:37,57 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 19.07.
48577 3:54,72 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.07.
50020 4:02,21 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
2000 m Lauf
51941 6:46,37 Groll-Vßsquez, Claudio 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
3000 m Lauf
50121 9:37,44 Federolf, Ole 2005 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
50061 9:42,57 Kozka, Matteo 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Berlin-Lichterfelde 26.08.
5 km Str.
50121 20:08 Federolf, Ole 2005 Unterländer LG Schwäbisch Hall 06.01.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
50225 11,10 +1,6 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48846 11,21 +0,2 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
49612 11,40 +1,6 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
48616 11,59 +0,6 Fuchs, David 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
50909 11,98 +0,8 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50951 12,03 +1,6 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
48471 12,06 +0,2 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
48484 12,25 -2,1 Specht, Lennart 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
48397 12,27 +0,2 Beißwenger, Jamie 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
49737 12,35 +1,6 Walcher, Moritz 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.

51612 12,40 +0,6 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
48891 12,41 +1,6 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
49935 12,44 +0,6 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
49149 12,50 +1,6 Hanselmann, Simon 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50195 12,59 +0,6 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48847 12,63 +0,2 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
48577 12,67 +0,0 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.07.
48782 12,89 +0,2 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
48848 13,07 +0,2 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
48890 13,23 +0,1 Frey, Tobi 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.

50551 13,37 -2,1 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
48898 13,41 +0,2 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 19.07.
48700 13,58 +0,6 Fusi, Giacomo 2005 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48629 14,23 +0,0 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
48129 16,13 -2,1 Portscher, Florian 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50020 16,41 -0,3 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
1500 m Hindernis
49832 4:59,92 Kenner, Linus 2005 LG Filder Walldorf 19.09.
Hochsprung
48471 1,83 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 30.08.
48477 1,79 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Heilbronn 25.07.
48846 1,78 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
49714 1,69 Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48955 1,69 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
49612 1,68 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 30.08.
48632 1,66 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48650 1,66 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen Gomaringen 01.08.
48847 1,66 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
50951 1,65 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Riederich 26.06.

48619 1,65 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
49260 1,64 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
48252 1,64 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
48898 1,60 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
48891 1,60 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
48967 1,60 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48890 1,56 Frey, Tobi 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
49147 1,56 Hermann, Niklas 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
48577 1,52 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.
50551 1,48 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.

48782 1,46 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
48347 1,44 Frei, Ben 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51953 1,42 Marckwardt, Nils 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
51612 1,40 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
48851 1,35 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
50020 1,32 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
48629 1,30 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
Stabhochsprung
48967 3,81 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48846 3,50 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
48891 3,50 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
49612 3,30 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08.
48577 3,10 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.07.
50951 3,10 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48890 3,10 Frey, Tobi 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
50551 2,70 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 15.08.
48782 2,60 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bönnigheim 21.06.
48471 2,60 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 29.08.

48898 2,30 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 19.07.
48629 2,10 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
51612 1,60 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
Weitsprung
48471 6,24 -1,3 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
48650 6,06 -1,9 Häusel, Timo 2005 SV Böblingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49612 6,01 +0,9 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08.
49935 5,93 +0,8 Spannbauer, Philip 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
48846 5,86 -0,9 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
50225 5,81 -2,9 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bargau 26.08.
48632 5,79 -1,6 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50909 5,72 -0,3 Neib, Dean A. 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
50220 5,65 +0,3 Kießling, Tim 2005 TV Sulz Gomaringen 01.08.
50551 5,64 +0,1 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.

48477 5,63 +1,1 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Balingen 07.09.
50185 5,59 +0,5 Korn, Maarten 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Karlsruhe 12.07.
48847 5,52 +0,8 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48891 5,52 -0,8 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
48577 5,50 +1,1 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.
48252 5,50 -0,6 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
50951 5,50 +1,3 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
48616 5,37 +0,0 Fuchs, David 2005 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
49714 5,32 +0,6 Njikam Njimonzie, Kohne 2005 LG Eningen-Reutlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48851 5,31 +0,8 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.

48848 5,28 +0,4 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48782 5,27 +0,0 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
49106 5,26 +0,1 Löw, Fabian 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49642 5,26 Sieburg, Pascal 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49204 5,23 -0,4 Doula, Moritz 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.07.
50195 5,21 +0,0 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48397 5,19 -0,3 Beißwenger, Jamie 2005 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
49737 5,17 -0,3 Walcher, Moritz 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
49260 5,10 -1,0 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
48629 5,05 -1,1 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

49473 5,02 Haschka, Benedikt 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
51953 4,97 -0,2 Marckwardt, Nils 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
50494 4,95 +0,0 Krokos, Kasjan 2005 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
48389 4,94 +0,0 Förch, Julius 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
51612 4,93 +0,8 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
48619 4,93 +0,0 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Geislingen 20.09.
48898 4,92 -0,3 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
48890 4,89 +1,0 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
49696 4,80 +0,5 Walter, Matteo 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
51211 4,76 Klug, Robin 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.

48347 4,74 +0,9 Frei, Ben 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49107 4,73 +0,2 Hemminger, Josia 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
48386 4,50 +0,0 Bolle, Max 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
48505 4,49 +0,6 Zurmühl, David 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
49832 4,43 -0,3 Kenner, Linus 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
50008 4,40 Neubauer, Mario 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
50020 3,54 -0,3 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
Dreisprung
48955 10,88 +0,2 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
48846 15,01 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48891 13,63 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
49612 13,31 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08.
48851 13,20 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
48477 12,90 Gärtner, Lukas 2005 TV Rottenburg Balingen 07.09.
48252 12,70 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
48471 12,66 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 29.08.
50225 12,41 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48898 11,89 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Stuttgart 20.09.
48577 11,74 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.

49260 11,27 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
48782 11,08 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
48847 11,05 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
51211 10,97 Klug, Robin 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49238 10,83 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Tübingen 11.07.
48848 10,55 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48955 10,48 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48890 10,27 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49473 9,72 Haschka, Benedikt 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48967 9,67 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Engen 11.07.

50551 9,64 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
50008 9,48 Neubauer, Mario 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48632 9,30 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50951 8,56 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
49696 8,33 Walter, Matteo 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
51612 8,30 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
49642 8,21 Sieburg, Pascal 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49010 8,17 Kley, Martin 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
48629 7,52 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48505 6,98 Zurmühl, David 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.

50020 6,92 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
48891 53,15 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48471 36,89 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 29.08.
48890 36,58 Frey, Tobi 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
48577 36,33 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.07.
48851 36,31 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
49612 35,50 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
48846 35,22 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 19.07.
50195 34,91 Seegis, Robin 2005 TSG Balingen Geislingen 25.07.
48898 34,47 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Essingen 01.08.
48782 34,24 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.

50551 30,33 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48848 27,55 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
48847 25,47 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
50951 24,81 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
50020 22,83 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48629 20,14 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
51612 19,88 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
51731 35,32 Tzimulakos, Dimosthenis 2005 TG Nürtingen Sindelfingen 08.07.
51026 27,27 Moretti, Nicolas 2005 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 12.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
48967 45,43 Wolfrum, Fredrik 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49238 45,19 Redinger, Matteo 2005 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48955 44,49 Rick, Tobias 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
48891 44,17 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48471 41,65 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 30.08.
48846 40,86 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48782 39,49 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
48851 38,56 Kommer, Aaron 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
48577 37,24 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 19.07.
49612 34,43 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 30.08.

48898 33,70 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
48700 31,89 Fusi, Giacomo 2005 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
48890 31,39 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
50551 30,55 Schaible, Felix 2005 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
48847 29,72 Gartmann, Niklas 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
48848 29,23 Steiner, Dominik 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
49147 29,04 Hermann, Niklas 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
50225 28,61 Rodrigues, Artur 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51612 27,70 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
50951 27,20 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.

48386 25,78 Bolle, Max 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
50020 25,09 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48619 24,94 Hirt, Noah 2005 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
48389 24,41 Förch, Julius 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
49106 23,65 Löw, Fabian 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49624 21,78 Roth, Moritz 2005 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Horgau 05.08.
48629 20,93 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49010 19,42 Kley, Martin 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
48846 2.442 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
11,60(-0,5)-5,86(-0,9)-13,66-1,78
48471 2.333 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07.
12,46(-0,5)-6,24(-1,3)-11,68-1,82
48252 2.247 Bihlmaier, Kevin 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
12,15(+1,0)-5,50(-0,6)-12,70-1,64
49260 2.118 Müller, Chris 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
12,49(+1,0)-5,10(-1,0)-11,27-1,64
48577 2.099 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07.
12,67(-0,2)-5,50(+1,1)-11,74-1,52
48632 2.079 Vetter, Samuel 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
12,64(-0,7)-5,79(-1,6)-9,30-1,62
48782 2.004 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
12,84(-1,4)-5,27(+0,0)-11,08-1,46
48898 1.984 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
13,37(-1,4)-4,78(+0,2)-11,43-1,58
50951 1.976 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
12,79(+0,7)-5,35(+0,5)-8,08-1,64
48890 1.881 Frey, Tobias 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,23(+0,7)-4,63(+0,8)-10,27-1,48

51612 1.787 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,01(+0,7)-4,93(+0,8)-7,98-1,40
48629 1.780 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,39(+0,6)-5,05(-1,1)-7,52-1,30
50020 1.348 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
15,60(+0,7)-3,54(-0,3)-6,92-1,32
48505 1.135 Zurmühl, David 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,31(+0,0)-4,25(+2,1)-6,98-o.g.V.
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
48846 5.234 Khieosavath, Bruce 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Hechingen 18.07./
11,60(-0,5)-5,86(-0,9)-13,66-1,78/11,21(+0,2)-35,22-3,50-40,00-3:20,68 19.07.
48471 4.957 Nold, Maik 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Halle 29.08./
12,07(+2,1)-5,17(+1,3)-12,66-1,83/12,15(-1,6)-36,89-2,60-41,65-3:19,61 30.08.
48891 4.926 Stallbaum, Joshua 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,42(+0,4)-5,52(-0,8)-13,56-1,60/12,41(+1,6)-38,29-3,50-34,60-3:24,94
48577 4.622 Bruderrek, Emil 2005 LG Welfen Weingarten 18.07./
12,67(-0,2)-5,50(+1,1)-11,74-1,52-12,67(+0,0)/36,33-3,10-37,24-3:54,72 19.07.
48782 4.545 Merita, Luca 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07./
12,84(-1,4)-5,27(+0,0)-11,08-1,46/12,89(+0,2)-34,24-2,60-39,49-3:24,66 19.07.
49612 4.521 Pantis, Thomo 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Halle 29.08./
11,81(+2,1)-6,01(+0,9)-13,31-1,68/11,54(+0,2)-o-3,30-34,43-3:17,49 30.08.
50951 4.512 Brusa, Maxim 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,51(-0,1)-5,50(+1,3)-8,56-1,60/12,28(+0,1)-24,81-3,00-26,50-3:06,66
48890 4.428 Frey, Tobi 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 14.07.
12,70(+0,0)-4,78(+1,3)-9,73-1,56/13,40(+0,0)-32,17-2,70-30,62-3:16,90
48898 4.217 Brecka, Radoslav 2005 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07./
13,37(-1,4)-4,78(+0,2)-11,43-1,58/13,41(+0,2)-28,25-2,30-25,07-3:37,57 19.07.
48629 3.911 Gerstenmaier, Emil 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
12,39(+0,6)-5,05(-1,1)-7,52-1,30-14,23(+0,0)/20,14-2,10-20,93-3:09,78 12.07.

51612 3.879 Thülly, Matti 2005 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,86(+0,4)-4,80(+1,1)-8,30-1,36/13,98(+1,6)-19,88-1,60-27,65-3:13,96
50020 2.907 Mack, Jonathan 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
15,60(+0,7)-3,54(-0,3)-6,92-1,32/16,41(-0,3)-22,83-o-25,09-4:02,21

Jugend M14
100 m Lauf
50741 12,12 +0,7 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.
51183 12,28 +0,7 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
52047 12,31 +0,7 Kränzler, Tobias 2006 TSG Balingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50099 12,37 +0,6 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
51153 12,38 +0,7 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
49933 12,39 +1,0 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
49980 12,39 +0,7 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Stuttgart 20.09.
50249 12,40 +0,7 Zeisberger, Julius 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
48960 12,55 +0,7 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
49999 12,56 +0,7 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.

51045 12,70 -0,8 Amann, Kay 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
49743 12,77 +0,4 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
49504 12,79 +1,0 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
49631 12,80 +0,7 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50903 12,6 +1,0 Bokelmann, Nils 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
44851 12,85 +0,0 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51553 12,86 +0,7 Glücker, Mick 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
49742 12,91 +0,5 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
49627 13,00 -0,8 Hornung, Luis 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
51938 13,02 +0,2 Lindenmaier, Noah 2006 TG Nürtingen Gomaringen 01.08.

50631 13,09 +0,9 Donev, Noah Gabriel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50431 13,12 +0,9 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
49657 13,24 +1,4 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Riederich 26.06.
49694 13,24 +0,0 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
50738 13,29 +0,6 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49918 13,31 -0,7 Backers, Daniel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Schorndorf 08.08.
50387 13,34 -0,1 Schüttler, Luis 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
49536 13,37 +0,6 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50308 13,37 +1,6 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
50211 13,38 -1,4 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.

48959 13,38 +0,4 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49225 13,50 +0,0 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
51420 13,52 +0,0 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
49850 13,66 +0,2 Braun, Marius 2006 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
50210 13,68 +0,5 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
49543 13,71 -0,7 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50114 13,79 -0,1 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
50027 13,81 +0,7 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50212 13,84 +0,2 Hugger, Elias 2006 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 01.08.
50018 13,87 +0,5 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

47606 13,97 +0,0 Michalek, Leo 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
49819 13,98 -0,2 Henschel, Janne 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49693 13,98 +0,0 Göhring, Julian 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
50443 13,98 -0,7 Beck, Vincent 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
49977 14,00 -1,1 Schiller, Konrad 2006 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
49494 14,00 -0,4 Beyerle, Benjamin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
51303 14,02 +0,6 Melchinger, Max 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
48193 14,03 -1,0 Eling, Julius 2006 TV 1846 Isny Weissach im Tal 08.08.
51728 14,40 -0,7 Sehrt, Sete Valentino 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50203 14,44 -0,9 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.

49421 14,46 +0,2 Mannes, Lukas 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49817 14,75 +0,0 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50022 14,78 +0,5 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50028 14,80 +0,5 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50138 15,01 -0,2 Ziehfreund, Jan 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49814 15,03 +0,4 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Winnenden 18.07.
49818 15,09 +0,0 Brömmer, Noah 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51210 15,30 +0,2 Reger, Jonah 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49423 15,56 +0,2 Kalb, Linus 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
51699 15,83 -0,1 Schmidt, Lionel 2006 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.

50394 16,00 -0,4 Hsu, Konstantin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
800 m Lauf
49627 2:10,91 Hornung, Luis 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
49735 2:11,15 Graf, Yannick 2006 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 20.09.
49990 2:11,59 Dietz, Lukas 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 14.08.
49918 2:12,07 Backers, Daniel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49819 2:12,25 Henschel, Janne 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
49830 2:14,16 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
49862 2:14,38 Berretta, Ruben 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
51939 2:14,75 Zentgraf, Liam Paul 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49919 2:15,15 Schmid, Jan 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
51743 2:15,23 Müller, Finn 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 20.09.

49480 2:15,97 Chrétien, Noé 2006 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50842 2:20,78 Block, Timon Linus 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
50443 2:21,45 Beck, Vincent 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
49857 2:23,71 Winter, Jakob 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
49497 2:24,01 Weber, Florian 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51420 2:28,66 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
50840 2:28,98 Portmann, Johannes 2006 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
50631 2:29,78 Donev, Noah Gabriel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50203 2:30,31 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
49449 2:31,69 Merkle, Johannes 2006 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.

49850 2:33,91 Braun, Marius 2006 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
51383 2:35,37 Wolf, Laurin 2006 TSV Reute Essingen 26.07.
50249 2:41,16 Zeisberger, Julius 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
49818 2:46,00 Brömmer, Noah 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
1000 m Lauf
49536 3:12,00 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
51183 3:20,75 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 30.08.
50203 3:25,24 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
49743 3:26,33 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
50022 3:30,82 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49933 3:34,67 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
50027 3:36,16 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50211 3:40,29 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
50308 3:42,76 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
49817 3:43,28 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
3000 m Lauf
49480 9:57,47 Chrétien, Noé 2006 KSG Gerlingen Heilbronn 25.07.
49497 10:47,42 Weber, Florian 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 18.07.
5 km Str.
50109 23:47 Betzelt, Lukas 2006 TSV Wildbad Seewald-Erzgrube 19.09.
80 m Hürden 0.838m
49631 11,89 +1,0 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49980 11,94 +1,0 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Stuttgart 20.09.
49933 12,00 +0,6 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
51553 12,32 +1,0 Glücker, Mick 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
49657 12,47 +0,6 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
49743 12,47 +1,0 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
50308 12,60 -0,3 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weissach im Tal 08.08.
51183 12,64 -1,2 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 30.08.
49504 12,93 +1,0 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50211 13,02 -0,2 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.

50631 13,13 +0,2 Donev, Noah Gabriel 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51153 13,93 +0,6 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50027 14,37 -0,3 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
51420 14,42 -0,9 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
50203 14,82 +1,0 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
49536 14,90 +0,0 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
50022 15,58 -0,9 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49817 16,21 -2,3 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49818 16,46 +0,9 Brömmer, Noah 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
Hochsprung
51183 1,74 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
49743 1,70 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
49694 1,67 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50211 1,66 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
51153 1,60 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
49742 1,60 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
48959 1,58 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
51553 1,55 Glücker, Mick 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
50308 1,54 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
49543 1,54 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.

50738 1,51 Dittfurth, Jan 2006 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49830 1,50 Stengel, Felix 2006 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
49657 1,50 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
49819 1,48 Henschel, Janne 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49536 1,46 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51728 1,46 Sehrt, Sete Valentino 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50027 1,44 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49504 1,44 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
49225 1,40 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
51420 1,40 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.

50431 1,39 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
49980 1,38 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Ulm 11.07.
50203 1,38 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
49817 1,36 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49494 1,36 Beyerle, Benjamin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50018 1,32 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50028 1,32 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
52047 1,32 Kränzler, Tobias 2006 TSG Balingen Geislingen 19.09.
51045 1,32 Amann, Kay 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
50971 1,30 Flaisch, Robin 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.

50022 1,28 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49933 1,24 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
Stabhochsprung
51183 3,00 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
49743 2,90 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
50308 2,80 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
50211 2,70 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
49933 2,60 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
49536 2,40 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49817 2,30 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50027 2,30 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50203 2,30 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
51420 2,20 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 15.08.

50022 1,90 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
Weitsprung
51183 5,80 +1,2 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
48960 5,63 +1,0 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50211 5,60 +0,9 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
48959 5,58 +0,7 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
49743 5,38 +0,6 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
49980 5,36 +0,0 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Ulm 11.07.
49933 5,36 +0,4 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
50308 5,29 +0,0 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49631 5,27 +0,2 Ripke, Tammes 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
49536 5,25 +0,7 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.

51153 5,23 -0,2 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50903 5,21 -0,8 Bokelmann, Nils 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
49504 5,15 -1,0 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
49225 5,13 +0,9 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
50431 5,13 +0,2 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
49742 5,06 +0,7 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
49999 4,99 -0,2 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
51938 4,86 -0,6 Lindenmaier, Noah 2006 TG Nürtingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49450 4,82 -1,0 Schmid, Noah 2006 LG Brenztal Bargau 26.08.
49543 4,81 -2,1 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.

49850 4,80 -0,7 Braun, Marius 2006 Unterländer LG Gomaringen 01.08.
49694 4,79 -0,1 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
49657 4,74 +0,0 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50738 4,64 +1,4 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50203 4,64 +1,4 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
50114 4,63 +0,3 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
44851 4,59 -0,3 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51728 4,52 -1,2 Sehrt, Sete Valentino 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50443 4,52 +0,2 Beck, Vincent 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
50027 4,48 -0,5 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

49494 4,40 -1,2 Beyerle, Benjamin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50212 4,36 +0,2 Hugger, Elias 2006 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
49421 4,32 Mannes, Lukas 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
52047 4,25 +0,0 Kränzler, Tobias 2006 TSG Balingen Geislingen 19.09.
50204 4,24 +0,2 Hollmann, Michael 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
49818 4,23 +0,0 Brömmer, Noah 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51420 4,22 -0,1 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
50018 4,20 +0,0 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50099 4,17 +0,0 Eppinger, Jakob 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
50210 4,15 +0,8 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.

50138 4,09 -0,3 Ziehfreund, Jan 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
47606 4,03 -2,1 Michalek, Leo 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49817 4,02 +0,0 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50159 3,94 -2,4 Söhnel, Frederik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49693 3,92 +0,6 Göhring, Julian 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
51970 3,86 -0,9 Kürschner, Nils 2006 LG Filder Weilheim 25.07.
50028 3,85 -0,1 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
51210 3,83 Reger, Jonah 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49423 3,78 Kalb, Linus 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48193 3,76 +0,9 Eling, Julius 2006 TV 1846 Isny Emmering 13.09.

51045 3,40 +0,0 Amann, Kay 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
51699 3,25 +0,1 Schmidt, Lionel 2006 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
50394 3,19 -0,6 Hsu, Konstantin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
5er Sprung
51153 17,68 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
49536 17,35 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50211 16,66 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
Kugelstoß 4 kg
50808 13,46 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 20.09.
49536 11,97 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50211 11,94 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.
49305 11,92 Mussenbrock, Ian 2006 LG Limes-Rems Stuttgart 20.09.
50182 11,56 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Gomaringen 31.07.
50308 11,07 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
51183 11,00 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
49225 10,76 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 19.09.
49694 10,69 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50741 10,63 Gade, Nils 2006 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.

50210 10,52 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50431 10,14 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
52047 9,61 Kränzler, Tobias 2006 TSG Balingen Geislingen 19.09.
49980 9,52 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
50738 9,52 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen 07.09.
49933 9,47 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 08.08.
49814 9,43 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
49743 9,17 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
51153 9,05 Bozic, Gabriel 2006 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
49693 8,98 Göhring, Julian 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.

51728 8,98 Sehrt, Sete Valentino 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
49657 8,74 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
51420 8,45 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 27.06.
44851 8,41 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50114 8,39 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
49742 8,02 Tressel, Tim 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
48959 8,02 Hofmann, Leon 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49504 7,63 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
49543 7,52 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50204 7,45 Hollmann, Michael 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.

49494 7,39 Beyerle, Benjamin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50018 7,38 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
51045 7,32 Amann, Kay 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
50027 7,31 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50970 7,21 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
49817 6,80 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50028 6,32 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50022 6,22 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49421 6,21 Mannes, Lukas 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
50971 6,20 Flaisch, Robin 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.

49423 6,03 Kalb, Linus 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
50203 5,78 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
50394 5,07 Hsu, Konstantin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
51210 4,38 Reger, Jonah 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
50211 51,05 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
50808 46,11 Pindonis, Konstantinos 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
50210 34,42 Burkhardt, Dominik 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49814 33,34 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
50308 30,16 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08.
51183 29,38 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
50182 25,66 Doll, Alexander 2006 LG Teck Gomaringen 31.07.
50738 25,57 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
49743 25,42 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
50431 25,13 Würth, Jakob 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.

50027 24,52 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49657 23,64 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
51885 22,78 Hochrein, Ian 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 08.09.
49536 21,63 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
51420 20,23 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
50971 19,95 Flaisch, Robin 2006 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
49933 19,74 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 09.08.
44851 19,12 Meier, Florian 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50203 18,72 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
50022 18,11 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

49817 17,74 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
50211 42,34 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
50807 41,78 Pindonis, Christos 2006 TSV Frickenhausen Stuttgart 26.07.
49536 40,21 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50379 38,50 Herm, Phil 2006 TV Rottenburg Balingen 07.09.
51183 37,04 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 30.08.
49977 36,06 Schiller, Konrad 2006 SG Weinstadt Stuttgart 20.09.
50114 33,52 Fetzer, Felix 2006 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
49814 32,99 Schumacher, Max 2006 LG Teck Stuttgart 26.07.
50204 31,44 Hollmann, Michael 2006 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
50330 30,87 Theuer, Yann 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.

50308 30,69 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 30.08.
50738 30,20 Dittfurth, Jan Eric 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
49694 30,12 Gulde, Leonard 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
49657 29,64 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 15.08.
49743 28,95 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
51885 28,53 Hochrein, Ian 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 08.09.
48960 28,52 Hofmann, Samuel 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48193 27,48 Eling, Julius 2006 TV 1846 Isny Emmering 13.09.
49933 27,04 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
49999 26,63 Thümmel, Jan 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

51420 24,34 Ohngemach, Joschua 2006 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
50993 23,50 Schwingenschlögl, Valentin 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49817 23,48 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
51004 22,87 Ottenbacher, Silas Finn 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49693 22,85 Göhring, Julian 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50027 21,78 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50971 18,51 Flaisch, Robin 2006 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
50022 18,17 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50138 18,08 Ziehfreund, Jan 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
50203 15,90 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 19.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch
50211 2.097 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
13,38(-1,4)-5,56(+0,7)-11,32-1,66
51183 2.087 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
12,81(-1,4)-5,47(+0,5)-9,25-1,74
49536 1.958 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,37(+0,6)-5,22-11,16-1,46
49743 1.934 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
12,88(+0,0)-4,95(-1,4)-9,09-1,56
49980 1.916 Putz, Joel 2006 MTG Wangen Ulm 11.07.
12,59(+0,6)-5,36(+0,0)-9,25-1,38
50308 1.886 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
13,50(-0,9)-5,24(+0,0)-8,76-1,54
49504 1.833 Ilzhöfer, Pascal 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
12,79(+1,0)-5,15(-1,0)-7,63-1,44
49225 1.827 Schmid, Timo 2006 LG Lauter Uhingen 04.07.
13,50(+0,0)-5,13(+0,9)-9,31-1,40
49657 1.782 Burckhardt, Linus 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,45(+0,5)-4,74(+0,0)-8,20-1,48
49543 1.767 Börnicke, Jannis 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
13,71(-0,7)-4,81(-2,1)-7,52-1,54

51728 1.713 Sehrt, Sete Valentino 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
14,40(-0,7)-4,52(-1,2)-8,98-1,46
50027 1.663 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,81(+0,7)-4,48(-0,5)-7,31-1,44
49494 1.601 Beyerle, Benjamin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
14,00(-0,4)-4,40(-1,2)-7,39-1,36
51045 1.568 Amann, Kay 2006 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 19.09.
12,70(-0,8)-3,40(+0,0)-7,32-1,32
50018 1.567 Nunez-Diaz, Fabio 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,87(+0,5)-4,20(+0,0)-7,38-1,32
50203 1.484 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07.
14,44(-0,9)-4,64(+1,4)-5,14-1,38
49817 1.475 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,75(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-6,80-1,36
50028 1.405 Henke, Richard 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,80(+0,5)-3,85(-0,1)-6,32-1,32
50022 1.008 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,78(+0,5)-o-6,22-1,28
50394 795 Hsu, Konstantin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
16,00(-0,4)-3,19(-0,6)-5,07-o
9-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m
51183 4.691 Breitkreutz, Finn 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08./
12,20(+2,5)-5,53(+0,8)-11,00-1,65/12,64(-1,2)-25,55-3,00-37,04-3:20,75 30.08.
50211 4.627 De Carvalho, Kelson 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
13,38(-1,4)-5,56(+0,7)-11,32-1,66/13,02(-0,2)-37,73-2,70-39,95-3:40,29 19.07.
49743 4.390 Kraut, Elias 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08./
12,77(+0,4)-5,15(+4,6)-9,17-1,65/12,96(-1,4)-24,57-2,90-28,95-3:26,33 30.08.
50308 4.353 Schumm, Joshua 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Halle 29.08./
13,37(+1,6)-5,16(+2,3)-11,07-1,53/13,05(-1,4)-30,16-2,80-30,69-3:46,16 30.08.
49536 4.234 Ulshöfer, Sören 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,37(+0,6)-5,22(+1,0)-11,16-1,46-14,90(+0,0)/21,63-2,40-33,04-3:12,00 12.07.
49933 3.996 Moll, Niklas 2006 TSV Schmiden Lörrach 29.07.
12,39(+1,0)-5,07(+1,2)-9,47-1,24/12,96(+0,0)-19,74-2,60-20,56-3:34,67
50027 3.781 Amann, Jan 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,81(+0,7)-4,48(-0,5)-7,31-1,44/14,37(-0,3)-24,52-2,30-21,78-3:36,16
49817 3.426 Hummel, Felix 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,75(+0,0)-4,02(+0,0)-6,80-1,36/16,21(-2,3)-17,74-2,30-23,48-3:43,28 05.07.
50203 3.425 Noller, Gero 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Hechingen 18.07./
14,44(-0,9)-4,64(+1,4)-5,14-1,38/14,82(+1,0)-18,12-2,00-15,90-3:25,24 19.07.
50022 2.907 Schlenker, Mats 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,78(+0,5)-o-6,22-1,28/15,58(-0,9)-18,11-1,90-18,17-3:30,82

Männliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
39,32 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
50674 Becker, Moritz (2007); 50671 Schmidt, Felix (2007)
52026 Busse, Ferdinand (2008); 51637 Klecker, Hannes (2008)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
5.247 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
49647 Ott, Aaron (2007) - 1.796; 50638 Haumann, Nils (2007) - 1.759
50642 Reichl, Florian (2007) - 1.692
5.041 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51637 Klecker, Hannes (2008) - 1.692; 51387 Slabbert, Evan (2007) - 1.676
50671 Schmidt, Felix (2007) - 1.673
4.795 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
49229 Steinmaier, Steven (2007) - 1.764; 50383 Gonser, Jonathan (2007) - 1.547
50381 Müller, Florian (2007) - 1.484
4.531 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07.
50360 Börsken, Robin (2007) - 1.635; 51586 Guldan, Marlon (2008) - 1.483
51462 Messerle, Jonah (2008) - 1.413

Jugend M13
75 m Lauf
50850 9,92 Kretzschmar, Noel Louis 2007 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
51119 9,7 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
52024 9,98 Kunz, Tobias 2007 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
50642 10,16 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
51116 10,17 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Uhingen 19.09.
50638 10,25 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
50671 10,29 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
50382 10,47 +0,7 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49229 10,48 -0,6 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
49647 10,55 -0,2 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.

50381 10,66 +0,7 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50375 10,68 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Gomaringen 01.08.
49913 10,70 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
52050 10,70 Letsch, David 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
50509 10,72 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51066 10,75 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 01.08.
50721 10,77 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
51327 10,80 +0,9 Mühleib, Nick 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50407 10,86 +1,1 Braun, Fabian 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Balingen 07.09.
51031 10,89 +0,9 Savanovic, Milos 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.

51387 10,98 -0,5 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50448 11,01 +1,1 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
51130 11,02 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Essingen 26.07.
50646 11,06 -0,4 Küppers, Simon 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50383 11,09 +0,7 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50450 11,09 +1,1 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
51329 11,14 +0,9 Wolf, Niklas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
48961 11,19 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51326 11,20 +0,9 Wolf, Lucas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
37454 11,24 Eisenhardt, Tim 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 09.08.

48914 11,25 Kleesattel, Filipp 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50360 11,33 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50641 11,52 Specht, Nikita 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50963 11,57 Ilzhöfer, Moritz 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50969 11,60 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51328 11,71 +0,9 Iacob, Cassius Leonard 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51229 11,79 +1,1 Dieter, Finn 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 07.09.
50470 12,26 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
51696 13,66 Müller, Paul 2007 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
800 m Lauf
50360 2:18,77 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51130 2:20,68 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
50571 2:27,17 Liebrich, Jakob 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50646 2:28,27 Küppers, Simon 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49229 2:30,73 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
51119 2:30,97 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
51160 2:32,3 Hipp, Lennart 2007 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
50509 2:36,14 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
51364 2:36,69 Schmidt, Emil 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 07.09.
50407 2:37,40 Braun, Fabian 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Balingen 07.09.

50671 2:37,47 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50383 2:37,80 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
51116 2:37,92 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Uhingen 19.09.
51066 2:43,8 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Winnenden 18.07.
51161 2:51,34 König, Samuel 2007 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
50382 2:52,51 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50408 3:04,09 Bezecny, Max 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Sulz 19.09.
50470 3:06,11 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
51119 9,85 -0,6 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Sindelfingen 18.07.
50638 9,90 -0,6 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49229 10,34 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.
51326 10,37 Wolf, Lucas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
49913 10,39 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
51387 10,49 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
50671 10,50 +0,0 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51031 10,54 Savanovic, Milos 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50382 10,58 +1,6 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51329 10,58 Wolf, Niklas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.

49647 10,77 -0,1 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50436 10,83 +1,6 Römer, Philip Niklas 2007 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48961 11,11 +1,3 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmü 01.08.
50383 11,31 +1,6 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50375 11,31 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Gomaringen 01.08.
50360 11,47 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50470 11,75 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
50509 11,80 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51331 11,82 +1,6 Belz, Julis 2007 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50407 12,30 -0,1 Braun, Fabian 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Sindelfingen 18.07.

50969 12,60 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
Hochsprung
50638 1,52 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51116 1,52 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
51387 1,51 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51130 1,51 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
49229 1,50 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
50382 1,50 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
49647 1,48 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
48961 1,47 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50381 1,45 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50360 1,44 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

50642 1,44 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51119 1,44 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
50450 1,44 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
50671 1,40 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50383 1,40 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
49913 1,36 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
52050 1,36 Letsch, David 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
50448 1,33 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
50641 1,32 Specht, Nikita 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50969 1,32 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.

51066 1,32 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 01.08.
50375 1,30 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 07.09.
51229 1,30 Dieter, Finn 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 07.09.
50721 1,28 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50963 1,28 Ilzhöfer, Moritz 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50302 1,28 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51047 1,24 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
50470 1,20 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
50612 1,20 Roelofsen, Mats 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
50408 1,20 Bezecny, Max 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Sulz 19.09.

48914 1,16 Kleesattel, Filipp 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
37454 1,14 Eisenhardt, Tim 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 09.08.
Stabhochsprung
51326 2,10 Wolf, Lucas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51329 2,10 Wolf, Niklas 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51119 1,80 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 15.08.
Weitsprung
50642 5,17 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
52024 5,13 Kunz, Tobias 2007 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
50638 5,06 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Balingen 07.09.
51119 5,04 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
49229 4,93 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
50671 4,85 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50382 4,78 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48961 4,78 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50721 4,74 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50850 4,73 Kretzschmar, Noel Louis 2007 TV Oberndorf Gomaringen 01.08.

52050 4,71 Letsch, David 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
51130 4,65 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
49647 4,64 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
51066 4,63 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 01.08.
51387 4,60 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50375 4,57 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
50448 4,55 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
50450 4,53 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
51047 4,51 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
51116 4,49 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.

50436 4,48 Römer, Philip Niklas 2007 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49913 4,43 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
50383 4,34 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
50381 4,31 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50360 4,27 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50509 4,25 Anhorn, Till 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
48914 4,24 Kleesattel, Filipp 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50641 4,17 Specht, Nikita 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50963 4,15 Ilzhöfer, Moritz 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
37454 4,11 Eisenhardt, Tim 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 09.08.

50407 4,02 Braun, Fabian 2007 TSV Freudenstadt Balingen 07.09.
50969 3,90 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51331 3,89 Belz, Julis 2007 LG Filder Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50470 3,82 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
51229 3,75 Dieter, Finn 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
51033 3,59 Gaus, Emanuel 2007 TSV Geislingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
51696 3,21 Müller, Paul 2007 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
5er Sprung
49229 12,25 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50382 11,76 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50381 11,07 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50383 10,53 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
52024 11,53 Kunz, Tobias 2007 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
51387 10,94 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
49647 10,37 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50671 10,24 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
50360 9,89 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51119 9,80 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 12.09.
51116 9,46 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Uhingen 19.09.
51047 8,48 Jäger, Moritz 2007 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
50638 8,35 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50381 8,04 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.

50969 7,94 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
49229 7,86 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
51066 7,73 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Winnenden 18.07.
50382 7,47 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50383 7,22 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50470 7,19 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
50508 6,95 Künstle, Moritz 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50970 6,55 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
51033 5,96 Gaus, Emanuel 2007 TSV Geislingen Geislingen 20.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
50969 27,94 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50381 23,95 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
50970 23,57 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
51387 40,36 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50545 34,83 Mayer, Moritz 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
49647 33,58 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
51066 31,81 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 31.07.
49229 31,25 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50638 30,23 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50302 30,02 Schneider, Jonas 2007 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 07.09.
50969 29,82 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 31.07.
51296 29,68 Holm, Lars 2007 LG Filder Balingen 07.09.
50360 26,50 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.

50450 23,91 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
50382 23,46 Gartmann, Jannis 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50970 19,76 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
50508 18,56 Künstle, Moritz 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50375 16,94 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
50448 16,92 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
50470 13,30 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Geislingen 17.07.
50383 12,40 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
Ballwurf 200g
49647 62,00 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51116 51,00 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
52024 50,50 Kunz, Tobias 2007 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
51387 48,50 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51066 48,50 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
49229 47,50 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
51119 47,00 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
52050 47,00 Letsch, David 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
50360 46,00 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50375 41,50 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.

49913 41,00 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
50721 40,00 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50638 40,00 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
51130 39,00 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Essingen 26.07.
50963 38,00 Ilzhöfer, Moritz 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
48961 38,00 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50612 37,50 Roelofsen, Mats 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
50671 35,50 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50641 34,00 Specht, Nikita 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
50969 33,50 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.

50970 33,00 Mage, Moritz 2007 SV Unterjesingen Rottenburg 11.09.
50448 33,00 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
50383 32,50 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
37454 31,50 Eisenhardt, Tim 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 09.08.
50381 31,50 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
50450 31,50 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
50470 30,00 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
51696 29,00 Müller, Paul 2007 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
50642 28,50 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
51229 24,00 Dieter, Finn 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.

48914 20,50 Kleesattel, Filipp 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
51116 1.842 Ivanov, Michael 2007 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,18-4,49-1,52-51,00
51119 1.816 Yadgari, Hesmatullah 2007 TV Oberhaugstett Oberhaugstett 04.07.
9,7-5,01-1,36-47,00
49647 1.796 Ott, Aaron 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,68-4,53-1,48-55,00
49229 1.764 Steinmaier, Steven 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
10,58-4,93-1,40-47,50
50638 1.759 Haumann, Nils 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,25-4,79-1,44-40,00
52050 1.705 Letsch, David 2007 TV Bitz Geislingen 19.09.
10,70-4,71-1,36-47,00
50642 1.692 Reichl, Florian 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
10,16-5,02-1,40-28,50
51387 1.676 Slabbert, Evan 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,04(-0,6)-4,60-1,40-46,00
50671 1.673 Schmidt, Felix 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
10,52(-0,6)-4,72-1,40-35,50
48961 1.669 Wagner, Jakob 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,19-4,78-1,47-38,00

51066 1.640 Valenti, Matteo 2007 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Gomaringen 13.07.
10,75-4,63-1,32-42,00
49913 1.639 Lattermann, Till Oskar 2007 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
10,70-4,43-1,36-41,00
50360 1.635 Börsken, Robin 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,33-4,27-1,44-46,00
50721 1.614 Schwenk, Luis 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
10,77-4,74-1,28-40,00
51130 1.585 Rodinger, Tim 2007 FSV Schwenningen Essingen 26.07.
11,02-4,15-1,40-39,00
50383 1.547 Gonser, Jonathan 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
11,19-4,34-1,40-32,50
50375 1.518 Huber, Levin 2007 TV Rottenburg Gomaringen 13.07.
10,68-4,13-1,28-34,00
50448 1.499 Lang, Moritz 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
11,47-4,48-1,32-33,00
50450 1.486 Nolte, Timo 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
11,74-4,09-1,44-31,50
50381 1.484 Müller, Florian 2007 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
11,16-4,00-1,36-31,50

50963 1.465 Ilzhöfer, Moritz 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
11,57-4,15-1,28-38,00
50969 1.426 Letzgus, Johann 2007 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 13.07.
11,60-3,90-1,32-33,50
37454 1.366 Eisenhardt, Tim 2007 LG Filder Holzgerlingen 08.08.
11,24-4,11-1,14-31,50
50641 1.362 Specht, Nikita 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
11,64-3,73-1,24-34,00
48914 1.304 Kleesattel, Filipp 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,25-4,24-1,16-20,50
51229 1.286 Dieter, Finn 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 13.07.
11,95-3,75-1,28-24,00
50470 1.273 Linckh, Peter 2007 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
12,26-3,82-1,20-30,00

Jugend M12
75 m Lauf
52026 10,20 Busse, Ferdinand 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
52027 10,62 +0,0 Roth, Quentin 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 07.09.
50194 10,72 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Eutin 15.08.
51637 10,78 Klecker, Hannes 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51673 10,79 Wefel, Julian 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
51436 11,01 +0,6 Fischer, Ben 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51655 11,04 Höhmann, Hugo 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
51137 11,14 +0,6 Schmoll, Frieder 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
11,16 Duclaux, Etienne 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
51640 11,19 -0,5 Mohrmann, Niels 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

51658 11,23 von Balduin, Felix 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
51598 11,24 +0,6 Gerstner, Jonathan 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51803 11,36 Schmidt, Maximilian 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51840 11,40 Hoffrogge, Johannes 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
51586 11,44 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
49273 11,46 +0,6 Schnelle, Maurice 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51558 11,46 Binder, Dominik 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
51767 11,46 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
51724 11,48 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51835 11,52 +0,4 Di Giovanni, Marco 2008 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.

51247 11,52 von Hamm, Oskar 2008 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 29.08.
51592 11,60 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51466 11,70 Buchholz, Mattis 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
51621 11,73 Hartmann, Leon-Moritz 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
51675 11,79 -0,1 Vermeiden, Mathys 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
51462 11,90 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51353 11,94 +0,6 Otto, Devin 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49232 11,95 +0,4 Melzer, Lukas 2008 LG Teck Weissach im Tal 08.08.
51804 12,01 -0,7 Knaden, Aron 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51843 12,03 Konetzky, Tony 2009 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.

51995 12,12 Herrmann, Nico 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
51725 12,15 -0,7 Keller, Theordor 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51996 12,33 -0,1 Jetter, Janis 2008 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
649759 12,33 Weißer, Milo 2008 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
50600 12,70 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
800 m Lauf
51946 2:22,85 Biba, Tim 2008 Unterländer LG Ansbach 22.07.
50194 2:37,25 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
51558 2:38,01 Binder, Dominik 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51621 2:38,67 Hartmann, Leon-Moritz 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
51724 2:42,23 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51592 2:46,39 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51767 2:46,96 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
51675 2:49,27 Vermeiden, Mathys 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
2:49,80 Duclaux, Etienne 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
51462 2:58,15 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.

51586 3:14,28 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51996 3:14,38 Jetter, Janis 2008 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50600 3:22,26 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
51436 10,39 Fischer, Ben 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51598 10,79 Gerstner, Jonathan 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
52026 10,84 Busse, Ferdinand 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51137 11,11 Schmoll, Frieder 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51640 11,19 +0,0 Mohrmann, Niels 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51586 11,37 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51724 11,73 +0,0 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51462 11,76 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51840 11,78 Hoffrogge, Johannes 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
51803 11,88 +0,0 Schmidt, Maximilian 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

51621 12,08 -0,1 Hartmann, Leon-Moritz 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51592 12,36 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51767 12,71 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Gomaringen 01.08.
50600 13,11 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
Hochsprung
51637 1,51 Klecker, Hannes 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
52027 1,48 Roth, Quentin 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 07.09.
50194 1,46 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
51658 1,44 von Balduin, Felix 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
51586 1,36 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51725 1,36 Keller, Theordor 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
52026 1,36 Busse, Ferdinand 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
1,35 Duclaux, Etienne 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
51640 1,34 Mohrmann, Niels 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51767 1,33 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 07.09.

51462 1,33 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51466 1,28 Buchholz, Mattis 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
51621 1,28 Hartmann, Leon-Moritz 2008 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51353 1,28 Otto, Devin 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51715 1,25 Mauch, Noé 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
51592 1,20 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51673 1,20 Wefel, Julian 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
50600 1,20 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
51803 1,16 Schmidt, Maximilian 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51996 1,16 Jetter, Janis 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.

51995 1,15 Herrmann, Nico 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
51675 1,15 Vermeiden, Mathys 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
649759 1,15 Weißer, Milo 2008 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
51558 1,14 Binder, Dominik 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
51804 1,12 Knaden, Aron 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51724 1,12 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49273 1,08 Schnelle, Maurice 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
Stabhochsprung
51436 2,30 Fischer, Ben 2008 LAZ Ludwigsburg Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
51462 2,10 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
Weitsprung
51637 4,89 Klecker, Hannes 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
52027 4,72 Roth, Quentin 2008 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 07.09.
51658 4,56 von Balduin, Felix 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
50194 4,51 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Balingen 07.09.
51767 4,30 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 07.09.
51655 4,29 Höhmann, Hugo 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
51247 4,29 von Hamm, Oskar 2008 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 29.08.
51353 4,18 Otto, Devin 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51724 4,15 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51725 4,03 Keller, Theordor 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

51586 3,98 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51462 3,94 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49232 3,93 Melzer, Lukas 2008 LG Teck Weissach im Tal 08.08.
51558 3,90 Binder, Dominik 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
51996 3,87 Jetter, Janis 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
51803 3,85 Schmidt, Maximilian 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51592 3,83 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51840 3,71 Hoffrogge, Johannes 2008 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
50600 3,70 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
51466 3,68 Buchholz, Mattis 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.

51995 3,63 Herrmann, Nico 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
51804 3,61 Knaden, Aron 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49273 3,58 Schnelle, Maurice 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51675 3,54 Vermeiden, Mathys 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
9,02 Duclaux, Etienne 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
49232 8,38 Melzer, Lukas 2008 LG Teck Hattstedt 28.08.
50194 8,35 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Eutin 15.08.
51840 7,86 Hoffrogge, Johannes 2008 TSV Oberkochen Uhingen 19.09.
51640 7,38 Mohrmann, Niels 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51462 7,33 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51586 7,12 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51637 7,09 Klecker, Hannes 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51725 6,49 Keller, Theodor 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51767 6,48 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.

51592 4,50 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
Diskuswurf 750 g
49232 29,51 Melzer, Lukas 2008 LG Teck Winnenden 18.07.
50194 24,73 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 31.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
49232 29,54 Melzer, Lukas 2008 LG Teck Sindelfingen 08.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
50194 33,73 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 31.07.
49232 33,19 Melzer, Lukas 2008 LG Teck Balingen 07.09.
51767 22,32 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 07.09.
51769 21,58 Haid, Benjamin 2009 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 07.09.
51586 18,93 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51462 17,55 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51724 16,28 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
51995 13,77 Herrmann, Nico 2008 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
51592 13,46 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
Ballwurf 200g
53,00 Duclaux, Etienne 2008 TG Trossingen Sulz 19.09.
50194 46,50 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 01.08.
51715 45,00 Mauch, Noé 2008 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
51586 41,50 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51637 41,50 Klecker, Hannes 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51840 39,50 Hoffrogge, Johannes 2008 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
51767 39,50 Haid, Florian 2008 Skiclub Lossburg Sulz 19.09.
51462 37,50 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51466 36,00 Buchholz, Mattis 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
51592 36,00 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

51673 36,00 Wefel, Julian 2008 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Geislingen 19.09.
51658 35,50 von Balduin, Felix 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 01.08.
51353 34,50 Otto, Devin 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51558 34,50 Binder, Dominik 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
649759 32,50 Weißer, Milo 2008 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
51995 32,00 Herrmann, Nico 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
51724 31,50 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51804 30,00 Knaden, Aron 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51725 29,50 Keller, Theordor 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50600 29,00 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 01.08.

51803 28,50 Schmidt, Maximilian 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51996 26,50 Jetter, Janis 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
49273 19,00 Schnelle, Maurice 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
4-Kampf
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
51637 1.692 Klecker, Hannes 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,10(-0,6)-4,89-1,44-41,00
50194 1.689 Armleder, Emil 2008 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 13.07.
10,82-4,31-1,44-46,50
51658 1.609 von Balduin, Felix 2008 LG Filder Gomaringen 13.07.
11,23-4,56-1,44-35,50
51586 1.483 Guldan, Marlon 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,61-3,98-1,36-37,50
51353 1.415 Otto, Devin 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,94(+0,6)-4,18-1,28-34,50
51462 1.413 Messerle, Jonah 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,90-3,94-1,32-34,50
51725 1.390 Keller, Theordor 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,15(-0,7)-4,03-1,36-29,50
51466 1.386 Buchholz, Mattis 2008 LG Voralb Uhingen 04.07.
11,70-3,68-1,28-36,00
51592 1.369 Fender, Mika 2008 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
11,60-3,83-1,20-36,00
51558 1.344 Binder, Dominik 2008 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
11,46-3,90-1,14-34,50

51724 1.307 Bosch, Benjamin Lukas 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,62(-0,7)-3,99-1,12-31,50
51803 1.277 Schmidt, Maximilian 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
11,59(-0,6)-3,85-1,16-26,00
51995 1.229 Herrmann, Nico 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
12,12-3,63-1,12-32,00
51804 1.221 Knaden, Aron 2008 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,01(-0,7)-3,61-1,12-30,00
51996 1.205 Jetter, Janis 2008 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 19.09.
12,61-3,87-1,16-26,50
50600 1.204 Lange, Tim 2008 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
12,70-3,70-1,20-27,00
49273 1.148 Schnelle, Maurice 2008 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
11,46(+0,6)-3,58-1,08-19,00
51840 1.069 Hoffrogge, Johannes 2008 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 26.07.
11,49-3,71-o-39,50

Weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m Staffel
49,68 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50426 Kneifel, Lara (2006); 50307 Jurcic, Lara (2006)
49355 Steinbach, Miriam (2005); 49739 Willnich, Finja (2006)
50,77 StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn Stuttgart 20.09.
51241 Häffner, Emma (2006); 48520 Vermeiden, Clara (2005)
50189 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa (2005); 49375 Wieland, Anna (2006)
51,75 SSV Ulm 1846 I Stuttgart 20.09.
49542 Schmid, Leni (2006); 48757 Burkhardt, Elin (2005)
50672 Schreier, Lia (2005); 50669 Burk, Leni (2006)
52,00 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
50676 Sohn, Nelly (2006); 48348 Gjini, Lina (2005)
50039 Klassen, Noeli Katharina (2005); 48349 Schnaufer, Theresa (2005)
52,34 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
49615 Odom, Anisa Marie (2006); 50326 Wildemann, Michelle (2006)
50334 Gerstner, Nora Katharina Co (2006); 49800 Nathan, Ogechi (2006)
52,39 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
49761 Wagner, Clara (2006); 49760 Rück, Julia (2006)
49749 Frank, Nika (2006); 49750 Frank, Isabell (2006)
53,57 LG Filstal II Eislingen 25.07.
49292 Günther, Marie-Luise (2006); 47961 Gehrandt, Leonie (2005)
49740 Willnich, Chiara (2006); 49263 Hommel, Ricarda (2006)
53,94 Unterländer LG II Stuttgart 20.09.
49135 Wendel, Pia (2005); 49134 Wendel, Amelie (2005)
Tschritter, Paula (2005); 51109 Bohn, Tia (2007)
54,37 SSV Ulm 1846 II Stuttgart 20.09.
49539 Hauser, Jule (2006); 50668 Simsek, Melike (2005)
49544 Wloka, Franziska (2006); 48623 Bug, Katharina (2005)
54,40 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.
49012 Blumenstock, Lina (2005); 50603 Votteler, Luisa (2006)
49899 Wildgruber, Katja (2006); 49887 Knecht, Franziska (2006)

54,70 Unterländer LG I Stuttgart 20.09.
51459 Jungmann, Anna (2006); 48600 Strehle, Lea (2005)
49858 Winter, Hanna (2006); 49911 Sinn, Fiona (2005)
57,89 MTV Stuttgart Stuttgart 20.09.
649827 Leitzinger, Selina (2005); 646551 Schuster, Anna Lina (2005)
50848 Schrott, Sophie (2006); 50932 Sauer, Judith (2006)
57,91 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
49599 Etzel, Tijana (2005); 50715 Kröner, Hannah (2005)
49645 Schwarz, Anna Lena (2005); 48408 Dowerk, Elisa-Sophie (2006)
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:46,66 TG Biberach Schorndorf 08.08.
50972 Miehle, Sarah (2005); 51712 Pfitz, Antonia (2006)
50525 Späth, Hannah (2005)
4-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
6.103 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07.
50426 Kneifel, Lara (2006) - 2.057; 49355 Steinbach, Miriam (2005) - 2.027
50307 Jurcic, Lara (2006) - 2.019
6.017 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48757 Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 2.062; 49544 Wloka, Franziska (2006) - 2.006
49542 Schmid, Leni (2006) - 1.949
5.785 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 11.07.
48626 Aehle, Dana (2005) - 1.949; 49736 Ludwig, Lea (2006) - 1.940
50672 Schreier, Lia (2005) - 1.896
5.757 LG Filstal II Uhingen 04.07.
49263 Hommel, Ricarda (2006) - 1.950; 47961 Gehrandt, Leonie (2005) - 1.929
49739 Willnich, Finja (2006) - 1.878
5.614 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
48170 Höner, Marit (2005) - 1.984; 48640 Kubowski, Celine (2006) - 1.845
51514 Strohmaier, Liv Greta (2006) - 1.785
5.569 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
48208 Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 2.028; 50089 Neugebauer, Elisa (2006) - 1.793
48203 Herter, Leni (2005) - 1.748
5.470 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
48301 Hartle, Linda (2005) - 1.855; 48883 Prinzing, Anna (2005) - 1.829
49595 Heller, Celina (2006) - 1.786
5.162 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 11.07.
48623 Bug, Katharina (2005) - 1.724; 48627 Bischoff, Sheila (2005) - 1.722
49541 Baco, Natalie (2006) - 1.716
5.132 TS Göppingen I Uhingen 04.07.
49750 Frank, Isabell (2006) - 1.964; 49751 Mühleis, Fiona (2006) - 1.596
49761 Wagner, Clara (2006) - 1.572
5.091 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07.
48433 Rosenberger, Loreley (2005) - 1.748; 48434 Sottile, Giulia (2005) - 1.711
50015 Kohn, Lena (2006) - 1.632

5.072 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
49887 Knecht, Franziska (2006) - 1.759; 50603 Votteler, Luisa (2006) - 1.691
49012 Blumenstock, Lina (2005) - 1.622
5.072 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50035 Ebert, Anne (2006) - 1.725; 50031 Müller, Mathilda Fee (2006) - 1.695
50033 Fetzer, Celine (2005) - 1.652
5.063 SSV Ulm 1846 IV Ulm 11.07.
49539 Hauser, Jule (2006) - 1.692; 49537 Strecke, Marie (2006) - 1.687
50669 Burk, Leni (2006) - 1.684
4.839 SSV Ulm 1846 V Ulm 11.07.
50668 Simsek, Melike (2005) - 1.655; 51346 Glock, Leonie (2006) - 1.626
50673 Schmid, Laura-Elin (2005) - 1.558
4.728 LG Filstal IV Uhingen 04.07.
49740 Willnich, Chiara (2006) - 1.632; 49292 Günther, Marie-Luise (2006) - 1.618
50831 Tremba, Zenaida (2006) - 1.478
4.518 TS Göppingen II Uhingen 04.07.
49749 Frank, Nika (2006) - 1.538; 49763 Peric, Franziska (2006) - 1.518
49760 Rück, Julia (2006) - 1.462
4.487 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50503 Binder, Vivien (2005) - 1.539; 51644 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina (2005) - 1.479
50032 Perhanidu, Paisia (2006) - 1.469
3.971 LG Filstal V Uhingen 04.07.
50819 Gölz, Theresa (2006) - 1.432; 50834 Deger, Celina (2006) - 1.277
Wieland, Mia (2006) - 1.262
7-Kampf Ma.
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
10.509 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08./
48757 Burkhardt, Elin (2005) - 3.542; 48626 Aehle, Dana (2005) - 3.501 30.08.
49544 Wloka, Franziska (2006) - 3.466
10.490 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07./
49355 Steinbach, Miriam (2005) - 3.579; 50307 Jurcic, Lara (2006) - 3.555 05.07.
50426 Kneifel, Lara (2006) - 3.356
10.181 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
48385 Aykit, Tara (2005) - 3.710; 48520 Vermeiden, Clara (2005) - 3.241 19.07.
49376 Kern, Janina (2006) - 3.230
9.727 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
48208 Neugebauer, Sophia (2005) - 3.429; 48203 Herter, Leni (2005) - 3.158 19.07.
50089 Neugebauer, Elisa (2006) - 3.140
9.711 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
48170 Höner, Marit (2005) - 3.425; 48640 Kubowski, Celine (2006) - 3.297 19.07.
51514 Strohmaier, Liv Greta (2006) - 2.989
9.536 LG Filstal II Uhingen 04.07./
49263 Hommel, Ricarda (2006) - 3.214; 49739 Willnich, Finja (2006) - 3.182 05.07.
47961 Gehrandt, Leonie (2005) - 3.140
9.404 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 11.07./
49736 Ludwig, Lea (2006) - 3.277; 49539 Hauser, Jule (2006) - 3.069 12.07.
48623 Bug, Katharina (2005) - 3.058
9.241 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
48301 Hartle, Linda (2005) - 3.089; 48883 Prinzing, Anna (2005) - 3.084 05.07.
49595 Heller, Celina (2006) - 3.068
8.943 SSV Ulm 1846 III Ulm 11.07./
50668 Simsek, Melike (2005) - 3.035; 50669 Burk, Leni (2006) - 2.994 12.07.
48627 Bischoff, Sheila (2005) - 2.914
8.695 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07./
48434 Sottile, Giulia (2005) - 2.949; 48433 Rosenberger, Loreley (2005) - 2.908 05.07.
49292 Günther, Marie-Luise (2006) - 2.838

8.660 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
49887 Knecht, Franziska (2006) - 2.967; 49012 Blumenstock, Lina (2005) - 2.870 19.07.
51157 Zügner, Valentina (2006) - 2.823
8.549 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen II Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
50035 Ebert, Anne (2006) - 2.930; 50033 Fetzer, Celine (2005) - 2.817 18.07.
50031 Müller, Mathilda Fee (2006) - 2.802
7.335 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen I Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07./
50503 Binder, Vivien (2005) - 2.572; 50032 Perhanidu, Paisia (2006) - 2.485 18.07.
51644 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina (2005) - 2.278

Jugend W15
100 m Lauf
49390 12,71 +1,5 Schumacher, Senta 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
48385 12,71 +1,8 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 29.08.
48865 12,84 +0,7 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
46896 12,89 +0,7 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48757 12,91 +1,7 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48209 13,03 +0,7 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48482 13,04 +0,5 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49355 13,09 -0,1 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
48887 13,10 +0,4 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
50380 13,14 +0,5 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.

48920 13,22 -0,3 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
51930 13,22 +0,7 Wels, Juliane 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
50189 13,24 -0,5 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.07.
49635 13,32 +0,3 Glatthaar, Valerie 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
48626 13,33 +1,7 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
47432 13,34 +0,2 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
50039 13,34 +1,3 Klassen, Noeli Katharina 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
50247 13,37 +0,5 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
48208 13,44 +0,0 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
48348 13,44 +0,0 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

48434 13,47 -0,7 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49649 13,53 +0,7 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
48840 13,55 -1,6 Utz, Isabel 2005 SG Weinstadt Weinstadt 27.06.
50461 13,55 +0,5 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
50148 13,55 +0,4 Leitmeyer, Yara 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48520 13,56 +0,0 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
51438 13,57 +0,3 Gross, Amelie 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50495 13,59 +0,0 Möhrle, Karla 2005 TSV Bad Saulgau Balingen 07.09.
47961 13,61 +1,7 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
48850 13,63 +0,2 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.

50390 13,64 +0,7 Müller, Sandra 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
48170 13,66 +0,8 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
48384 13,72 +0,0 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schorndorf 08.08.
48964 13,73 +0,0 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Schorndorf 08.08.
50672 13,76 -0,9 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
50361 13,76 +0,2 Dagornet, Aenor 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
48610 13,77 -1,6 Ferber, Kim 2005 SV Winnenden Weinstadt 27.06.
48835 13,77 +0,6 Ohm, Pauline 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
49126 13,77 +0,2 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
49123 13,81 +0,0 Fieder, Leni 2005 TSV Erbach Vöhringen 18.07.

48932 13,6 +1,3 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
48600 13,86 +0,7 Strehle, Lea 2005 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
50668 13,90 +0,0 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51798 13,90 +1,3 Hartz, Jennifer 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
48478 13,92 -0,1 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
48760 13,95 +1,4 Ferber, Alexa 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
48627 13,97 +0,9 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 25.07.
50151 13,98 +0,6 Knothe, Amelie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
49855 14,00 +0,6 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 07.09.
48794 14,03 +0,8 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.

50786 14,05 -0,3 Bönisch, Mia 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
48463 14,05 +0,0 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen Essingen 30.07.
51982 14,06 -1,4 Metzger, Annika 2005 TSV Ensingen Schorndorf 08.08.
48301 14,07 +0,4 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48349 14,09 +0,0 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49396 14,10 +0,7 Schuler, Lea 2005 TSF Welzheim Winnenden 18.07.
48984 14,10 +0,4 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49613 14,10 +0,2 Suglia, Sara 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
48793 14,12 +0,8 Böhnke, Bianca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
50851 14,13 -0,7 Jäger, Valentina 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.

49124 14,15 +1,4 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Horgau 05.08.
48203 14,17 +0,3 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
51874 14,18 +0,5 Brantsch, Thea 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
48474 14,18 +0,5 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
49309 14,19 +0,3 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48952 14,19 -0,9 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 20.09.
48433 14,21 -0,7 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49853 14,29 +1,4 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
48468 14,32 -1,0 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
48623 14,35 +0,0 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

49008 14,36 +0,0 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
47431 14,41 +0,6 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Balingen 07.09.
48849 14,47 +0,3 Hettinger, Nadine 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51875 14,48 +0,5 Garschke, Larissa 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49898 14,54 +0,9 Matheis, Linea 2005 SV Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgart 14.08.
50673 14,56 +0,4 Schmid, Laura-Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50386 14,58 +0,1 Meider, Lena 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
51794 14,59 +1,6 Bräuning, Valerie 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
50033 14,64 +0,9 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50867 14,64 +0,6 Holzer, Madeleine 2005 TV Oberndorf Balingen 07.09.

50503 14,69 +0,9 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
48390 14,70 -0,2 Link, Carolina 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
50165 14,75 +0,6 Mager, Celine 2005 TSV Rottweil Balingen 07.09.
49012 14,76 +1,6 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
48563 14,76 +1,6 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
50193 14,87 +0,5 Armleder, Pauline 2005 TSV Rottweil Balingen 07.09.
48883 14,88 -1,2 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
48207 14,94 -0,8 Kurz, Larissa Sophie 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50417 14,94 +1,5 Tuchscherer, Emely 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
48941 15,08 +0,4 Langhans, Laura 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

51207 15,15 -0,1 Lemeunier, Marie-Louise 2005 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
48503 15,19 +0,4 Ziehensack, Franziska 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48480 15,22 +0,8 Kienle, Chiara Marie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
49217 15,22 +0,4 Porsche, Darina 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48628 15,34 Strauss, Johanna 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49223 15,42 -1,4 Rathmann, Helena 2005 TSV Ensingen Schorndorf 08.08.
51644 15,61 +0,9 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49599 15,82 -0,2 Etzel, Tijana 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 29.08.
49753 15,94 -3,0 Haag, Amelie 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50238 16,17 +0,2 Nekrasevic, Anna 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.

49762 16,23 -2,4 Maier, Hannah 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
300 m Lauf
50307 41,53 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Neckarsulm 19.07.
48757 42,82 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 30.07.
48920 42,83 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
50189 42,93 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Schorndorf 08.08.
48794 43,53 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Walldorf 12.08.
48469 43,61 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
48793 43,94 Böhnke, Bianca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Walldorf 12.08.
49123 43,97 Fieder, Leni 2005 TSV Erbach Stuttgart 20.09.
48520 44,32 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Balingen 07.09.
51438 44,34 Gross, Amelie 2005 TSG Balingen Balingen 07.09.

50086 44,70 Lemke, Moisha 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
48384 44,73 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
49649 45,14 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Stuttgart 20.09.
49375 45,31 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Karlsruhe 29.07.
49376 45,35 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Schorndorf 08.08.
50151 45,56 Knothe, Amelie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49971 45,76 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Walldorf 12.08.
46896 45,79 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49855 45,83 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Stuttgart 20.09.
49795 46,35 Jaschin, Dorothea 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.

49467 46,39 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Schorndorf 08.08.
49309 47,08 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51874 48,23 Brantsch, Thea 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51382 50,12 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
800 m Lauf
48793 2:19,12 Böhnke, Bianca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Regensburg 25.07.
48165 2:20,14 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 29.07.
49236 2:22,88 Abröll, Julia 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 14.08.
48462 2:25,09 Meyer, Filippa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Waiblingen 19.07.
48578 2:26,70 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50668 2:26,83 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48463 2:27,03 Meyer, Charlotte 2005 KSG Gerlingen Waiblingen 19.07.
48854 2:28,64 Schramm, Clara-Fabienne 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 14.08.
48166 2:30,42 Scholz, Helena 2005 KSG Gerlingen Karlsruhe 29.07.
48757 2:31,01 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

48756 2:32,61 Jung, Leila 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
50193 2:34,24 Armleder, Pauline 2005 TSV Rottweil Stuttgart 20.09.
48969 2:35,08 Pfitzner, Emma 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48626 2:35,82 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 26.07.
48794 2:36,04 Graf, Hannah Sophie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Regensburg 25.07.
50972 2:36,88 Miehle, Sarah 2005 TG Biberach Bargau 26.08.
47439 2:37,65 Bernhardt, Joelle 2005 LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald Sulz 19.09.
49649 2:39,02 Pommerenke, Anna Lena 2005 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
48520 2:41,38 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
48349 2:41,38 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

50672 2:42,27 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50165 2:42,51 Mager, Celine 2005 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
48600 2:42,63 Strehle, Lea 2005 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
48170 2:43,26 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
49355 2:43,91 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
48887 2:44,70 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
48474 2:44,71 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
48208 2:44,76 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
48209 2:44,89 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Hechingen 19.07.
49223 2:45,52 Rathmann, Helena 2005 TSV Ensingen Stuttgart 14.08.

49816 2:46,1 Fritz, Julia 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
49815 2:46,3 Fritz, Marlene 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
48385 2:46,75 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 30.08.
47961 2:47,08 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
48203 2:47,23 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
48434 2:48,12 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
48883 2:48,15 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
50189 2:48,26 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 19.07.
48563 2:48,38 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51794 2:48,54 Bräuning, Valerie 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.

49754 2:50,47 Habermann, Jule 2005 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
50572 2:51,15 Stehle, Lena 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51207 2:51,18 Lemeunier, Marie-Louise 2005 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49012 2:51,39 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
50380 2:54,03 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Halle 30.08.
48627 2:58,09 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 26.07.
49217 3:00,44 Porsche, Darina 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48468 3:01,43 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
48348 3:03,02 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50503 3:06,11 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

48433 3:06,15 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
48301 3:07,28 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
50033 3:13,39 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48384 3:15,60 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
51644 3:21,33 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
2000 m Lauf
50193 7:49,95 Armleder, Pauline 2005 TSV Rottweil Winnenden 18.07.
3000 m Lauf
48165 10:35,74 Schädel, Anna Philine 2005 KSG Gerlingen Heilbronn 25.07.
48578 10:41,60 Maisch, Lisa 2005 KSG Gerlingen Heilbronn 25.07.
48793 10:45,53 Böhnke, Bianca 2005 VfL Waiblingen Regensburg 04.07.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
49355 12,07 -1,4 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
48757 12,09 +0,5 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48385 12,23 +0,0 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Walldorf 12.08.
48964 12,30 +0,5 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Stuttgart 20.09.
48626 12,30 +0,6 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48208 12,30 +1,0 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
50247 12,32 +0,0 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
46896 12,37 +0,6 Ackermann, Isabelle 2005 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48482 12,58 -0,5 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
48348 12,60 +0,7 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.

48887 12,80 -0,7 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
48920 12,82 +0,5 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
48474 12,83 +0,6 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50672 12,93 +0,7 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
51438 12,94 +0,8 Gross, Amelie 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
47961 12,94 -0,8 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
48170 12,96 +1,7 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
48203 12,99 +1,7 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
48520 13,07 +0,1 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
48850 13,15 -0,2 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Gomaringen 01.08.

50380 13,27 +0,6 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Halle 30.08.
50461 13,33 +0,1 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
50189 13,36 +0,1 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 19.07.
49134 13,41 +0,7 Wendel, Amelie 2005 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
48349 13,47 +1,8 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48209 13,56 +0,5 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48623 13,83 +0,1 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
48301 13,88 +0,4 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
48268 13,94 -0,2 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50668 13,97 -1,9 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.

48883 14,24 +0,5 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
50454 14,60 -0,7 Ljubuijankic, Esma 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
48627 14,60 +0,2 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 26.07.
49012 14,70 +0,2 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
50033 14,73 -0,2 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48468 14,88 +0,0 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
48437 14,91 -0,3 Würsching, Johanna 2005 TSF Welzheim Winnenden 18.07.
48969 15,31 -0,2 Pfitzner, Emma 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48433 15,32 +0,4 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
48384 15,48 +0,2 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.

48434 16,08 -3,1 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
50503 16,89 -0,2 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
51644 21,54 -0,2 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
48920 45,63 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Neckarsulm 19.07.
48887 47,36 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
48520 47,72 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
48757 47,89 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48474 50,38 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48932 51,53 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
48184 51,55 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Neckarsulm 19.07.
51798 51,64 Hartz, Jennifer 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
Hochsprung
48972 1,72 Göring, Johanna 2005 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Heilbronn 25.07.
49126 1,61 Bloching, Karolina 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
48920 1,56 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Neckarsulm 18.07.
48865 1,56 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Essingen 26.07.
48208 1,56 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
49309 1,55 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 25.07.
50380 1,55 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
49156 1,55 Ringeis, Marie 2005 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
48268 1,54 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49355 1,53 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

47961 1,53 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
48170 1,53 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
50672 1,52 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48883 1,50 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
48474 1,50 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48385 1,48 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
50189 1,48 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
48349 1,48 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48348 1,48 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49855 1,47 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 07.09.

51438 1,45 Gross, Amelie 2005 TSG Balingen Geislingen 25.07.
48850 1,45 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
50390 1,45 Müller, Sandra 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
49124 1,45 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Stuttgart 20.09.
48849 1,45 Hettinger, Nadine 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
48626 1,44 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48852 1,44 Mayer, Ina 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
48301 1,42 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
48887 1,40 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Riederich 26.06.
50786 1,40 Bönisch, Mia 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

48757 1,40 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50461 1,40 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
48932 1,40 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
48952 1,40 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 20.09.
48835 1,40 Ohm, Pauline 2005 VfL Waiblingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48433 1,38 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50673 1,36 Schmid, Laura-Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50668 1,36 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48520 1,36 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49012 1,36 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.

50867 1,35 Holzer, Madeleine 2005 TV Oberndorf Balingen 07.09.
48203 1,34 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
48209 1,34 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Hechingen 18.07.
48623 1,32 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48384 1,32 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
51798 1,32 Hartz, Jennifer 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
50851 1,32 Jäger, Valentina 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
48434 1,30 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
47431 1,30 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Balingen 07.09.
50238 1,30 Nekrasevic, Anna 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.

49635 1,30 Glatthaar, Valerie 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
48627 1,28 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51644 1,28 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50033 1,28 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
51207 1,27 Lemeunier, Marie-Louise 2005 SV Unterjesingen Gomaringen 01.08.
48563 1,27 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49753 1,26 Haag, Amelie 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50503 1,24 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49853 1,24 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
48468 1,23 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
Stabhochsprung
49031 3,71 Steinmeyer, Tamineh 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
50247 3,50 Fischer, Jenna 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Leichlingen 23.08.
48887 3,00 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
48984 2,90 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
48998 2,90 Pfitzenmaier, Tina 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Stuttgart 20.09.
48574 2,60 Bürk, Laura 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
Weitsprung
48757 5,24 +0,1 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48208 5,24 -0,6 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
50189 5,16 +0,0 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
50380 5,09 +1,6 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48385 5,07 +0,0 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
48170 5,06 -0,8 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
48865 5,03 -0,2 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Stuttgart 20.09.
50672 5,00 +1,1 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48520 4,99 -0,5 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Stuttgart 20.09.
48952 4,95 +0,0 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.

48482 4,94 -1,0 Plut, Karina 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
48887 4,94 +0,1 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
48850 4,92 +0,9 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
48301 4,90 -0,3 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48920 4,90 +0,0 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.
48348 4,88 +0,5 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49355 4,87 +1,2 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49124 4,84 -1,0 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Bargau 26.08.
49855 4,84 +0,0 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 07.09.
48268 4,81 +0,0 Meitner, Florentine 2005 TUS Metzingen Tübingen 11.07.

48932 4,81 +1,4 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
47961 4,80 +0,9 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
48626 4,78 -1,7 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
48209 4,77 -0,8 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
50786 4,72 -0,3 Bönisch, Mia 2005 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
48903 4,70 +0,4 Scheu, Nicola 2005 TSV Urach Gomaringen 01.08.
50461 4,67 +0,2 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48474 4,66 +0,9 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
47432 4,63 +1,6 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
51438 4,59 +0,8 Gross, Amelie 2005 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.

48849 4,57 +0,0 Hettinger, Nadine 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 20.09.
47431 4,55 +0,9 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
50148 4,54 +0,4 Leitmeyer, Yara 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48469 4,51 +0,1 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
49012 4,50 +1,0 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
48627 4,49 +0,0 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Bad Endorf 25.07.
48433 4,48 +0,0 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51798 4,47 -0,4 Hartz, Jennifer 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
50851 4,47 -0,4 Jäger, Valentina 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
48349 4,47 +1,7 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

50361 4,46 +0,0 Dagornet, Aenor 2005 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
48984 4,44 +0,0 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49217 4,43 +1,5 Porsche, Darina 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48384 4,38 +0,0 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49309 4,37 +0,1 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
48883 4,35 +0,0 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
48478 4,33 -0,8 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
48503 4,33 +1,4 Ziehensack, Franziska 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
49008 4,32 +0,5 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
49123 4,27 -0,9 Fieder, Leni 2005 TSV Erbach Schorndorf 08.08.

48468 4,26 -0,8 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
48852 4,23 +1,6 Mayer, Ina 2005 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50386 4,23 +0,0 Meider, Lena 2005 Turnverein Rot am See Neckarsulm 18.07.
49853 4,21 -2,9 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Bargau 26.08.
50151 4,20 -1,0 Knothe, Amelie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.07.
50033 4,20 -0,1 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
48203 4,15 +0,2 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
50668 4,10 -0,1 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49635 4,10 +0,1 Glatthaar, Valerie 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
48941 4,08 +1,6 Langhans, Laura 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

49156 4,08 +0,2 Ringeis, Marie 2005 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
48207 4,03 +0,8 Kurz, Larissa Sophie 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50867 4,02 +2,0 Holzer, Madeleine 2005 TV Oberndorf Sulz 19.09.
48628 3,98 Strauss, Johanna 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
50503 3,96 -2,1 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50169 3,90 -0,1 Kögel, Miriam 2005 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.
48623 3,89 +0,0 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48434 3,86 +0,0 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49753 3,80 -0,3 Haag, Amelie 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50673 3,78 +0,1 Schmid, Laura-Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

48563 3,77 +0,4 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51644 3,72 +0,0 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50238 3,45 +0,0 Nekrasevic, Anna 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
51207 3,44 +0,4 Lemeunier, Marie-Louise 2005 SV Unterjesingen Tübingen 11.07.
49762 3,10 +0,0 Maier, Hannah 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
Dreisprung
48964 10,74 -0,5 Schuster, Lena 2005 VfL Winterbach Schorndorf 08.08.
50461 10,45 +0,7 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
48385 13,01 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 29.08.
48178 12,01 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Weilheim 25.07.
48850 10,96 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Stuttgart 20.09.
48170 10,79 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 20.09.
48623 10,75 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50380 10,61 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48978 10,55 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Essingen 01.08.
49355 10,45 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
48757 10,25 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
48952 10,19 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Geislingen 20.09.

48208 9,90 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.
48468 9,80 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Gomaringen 31.07.
49855 9,56 Beck, Jannika 2005 LG Sigmaringen Balingen 07.09.
48301 9,45 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48478 9,38 Hage, Lia 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
48626 9,26 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
47961 9,13 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50169 9,13 Kögel, Miriam 2005 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.
48373 9,07 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 01.08.
48883 9,04 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.

49124 8,99 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Horgau 05.08.
49237 8,98 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
49008 8,95 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
48887 8,88 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49012 8,80 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
48203 8,79 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
48520 8,78 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
48865 8,73 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Essingen 26.07.
48348 8,67 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49853 8,60 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.

50672 8,51 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
48480 8,31 Kienle, Chiara Marie 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Tübingen 11.07.
48984 8,25 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 15.08.
48627 8,19 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50033 8,13 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49309 8,13 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
48434 8,08 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
48903 8,05 Scheu, Nicola 2005 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
48207 8,00 Kurz, Larissa Sophie 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 31.07.
48920 8,00 Lichtmaneker, Emily 2005 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.

48510 7,95 Nickel, Meike 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
48849 7,85 Hettinger, Nadine 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48209 7,84 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
48474 7,82 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
49628 7,79 Beelmann, Emma 2005 VfL Sindelfingen Waiblingen 19.07.
50761 7,78 Bayha, Emelie 2005 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 19.07.
50461 7,76 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48349 7,67 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50786 7,67 Bönisch, Mia 2005 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
50851 7,65 Jäger, Valentina 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.

49135 7,54 Wendel, Pia 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
48628 7,49 Strauss, Johanna 2005 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
48433 7,42 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
48852 7,35 Mayer, Ina 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48998 7,33 Pfitzenmaier, Tina 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
47432 7,20 Flaig, Jule 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
51644 7,05 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50503 6,93 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
48941 6,85 Langhans, Laura 2005 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
47431 6,80 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Balingen 07.09.

50189 6,78 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
48384 6,67 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49762 6,43 Maier, Hannah 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50668 6,20 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50673 6,00 Schmid, Laura-Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50193 5,96 Armleder, Pauline 2005 TSV Rottweil Eutin 15.08.
48563 4,98 Mages, Annika 2005 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
49753 4,81 Haag, Amelie 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
48178 34,67 Omeirat, Lea 2005 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 26.07.
48170 34,21 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Weilheim 25.07.
48623 27,55 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48510 23,53 Nickel, Meike 2005 SV Winnenden Marktheidenfeld 09.08.
48978 21,78 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
48850 21,16 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Geislingen 25.07.
49237 19,74 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48984 19,57 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 15.08.
48903 19,16 Scheu, Nicola 2005 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
48998 18,70 Pfitzenmaier, Tina 2005 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.

48472 14,83 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
51293 14,39 Beran, Cassandra 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
48114 37,59 Wolfram, Luisa 2005 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
49237 37,52 Fischer, Natascha 2005 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 26.07.
48978 37,26 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 26.07.
Speerwurf 500 g
48385 39,49 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 30.08.
48626 37,94 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48850 36,16 Bix, Nele 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
49355 36,09 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
48757 33,56 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
48978 32,27 Sigel, Mia 2005 LG Teck Stuttgart 20.09.
48373 30,43 Schaub, Hanna 2005 TSV Oberkochen Essingen 01.08.
49853 30,23 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
48170 28,00 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
48203 27,49 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.

49124 26,12 Fiesel, Anna-Maria 2005 SG Dettingen/Donau Horgau 05.08.
48348 26,04 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49156 25,34 Ringeis, Marie 2005 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.
48469 25,07 Binder, Julia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
50380 25,06 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
48952 25,02 Huber, Samira 2005 TSV Rottweil Sulz 19.09.
48849 25,00 Hettinger, Nadine 2005 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
48984 24,83 Schneider, Svenja 2005 LAZ Ludwigsburg Winnenden 15.08.
48623 24,45 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49135 24,30 Wendel, Pia 2005 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.

48887 24,10 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 12.07.
48301 23,74 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
48627 23,64 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
48520 23,41 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
48434 23,39 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
48208 23,32 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 31.07.
48468 23,02 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
48209 22,07 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
49008 21,40 Klaiber, Xenia 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
50672 21,19 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

48932 21,15 Schneider, Franka 2005 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
49012 20,75 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
48433 20,74 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
47431 20,42 Hullmann, Celine 2005 SV Mariazell Sulz 19.09.
50033 20,14 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
48883 20,06 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
50461 19,83 Willers, Katharina 2005 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48758 19,26 Viktor, Tammy 2005 LG Brenztal Horgau 05.08.
50238 19,22 Nekrasevic, Anna 2005 TG Schwenningen Sulz 19.09.
48969 19,20 Pfitzner, Emma 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

48349 19,17 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
47961 18,57 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
48472 18,53 Kroll, Sophie 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
51930 18,29 Wels, Juliane 2005 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
48510 18,02 Nickel, Meike 2005 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
51334 17,76 Haug, Veronika 2005 VfL Ostdorf Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
48474 17,69 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
48503 17,61 Ziehensack, Franziska 2005 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50668 16,97 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
48384 16,54 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.

51438 15,82 Gross, Amelie 2005 TSG Balingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
50454 15,80 Ljubuijankic, Esma 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 11.07.
50503 14,40 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50189 14,33 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 19.07.
51644 10,60 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
48757 2.062 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
12,91(+1,7)-5,15(+0,5)-1,40-10,25
48865 2.039 Sturm, Evelyn Sofia 2005 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Essingen 26.07.
13,02(-0,7)-4,71(-0,7)-1,56-8,73
48208 2.028 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
13,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-1,54-9,02
49355 2.027 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,30(-2,0)-4,72(+1,5)-1,50-9,90
48170 1.984 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
13,90(+0,3)-4,95(+0,2)-1,46-10,05
48626 1.949 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,33(+1,7)-4,60(+0,8)-1,44-9,26
47961 1.929 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,79(-0,7)-4,49(+0,0)-1,50-9,13
50672 1.924 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
13,76(-0,9)-4,87(-1,5)-1,46-8,51
48887 1.918 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
13,49(+0,9)-4,81(+0,0)-1,40-8,88
48301 1.855 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,27(-1,2)-4,67(+0,0)-1,42-8,91

48883 1.829 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,88(-1,2)-4,35(+0,0)-1,50-9,04
49309 1.800 Lohmüller, Julia 2005 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
14,60(-0,6)-4,37(+0,1)-1,48-8,13
48209 1.783 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Hechingen 18.07.
13,39(+0,0)-4,39(+0,7)-1,34-7,53
50786 1.770 Bönisch, Mia 2005 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
14,45(-0,6)-4,63(+0,0)-1,40-7,67
48203 1.748 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,17(+0,3)-4,15(+0,2)-1,34-8,79
48433 1.748 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,21(-0,7)-4,48(+0,0)-1,38-7,42
50851 1.725 Jäger, Valentina 2005 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
14,13(-0,7)-4,47(-0,4)-1,32-7,65
48623 1.724 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,35(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-1,32-9,60
48627 1.722 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,03(+0,0)-4,40(+1,0)-1,28-8,19
48434 1.711 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,47(-0,7)-3,86(+0,0)-1,30-8,08

50668 1.655 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,90(+0,0)-4,10(-0,1)-1,36-6,20
50033 1.652 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,64(+0,9)-4,20(-0,1)-1,28-8,13
49853 1.648 Mete, Esta 2005 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
14,42(-0,7)-4,08(-0,6)-1,24-8,60
49012 1.622 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
14,90(+0,3)-4,26(+0,0)-1,26-8,01
50673 1.558 Schmid, Laura-Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,56(+0,4)-3,78(+0,1)-1,36-6,00
50503 1.539 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,69(+0,9)-3,96(-2,1)-1,24-6,93
51644 1.479 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
15,61(+0,9)-3,72(+0,0)-1,28-7,05
49753 1.340 Haag, Amelie 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,94(-3,0)-3,80(-0,3)-1,26-4,81
49762 963 Maier, Hannah 2005 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
16,23(-2,4)-3,10(+0,0)-o.g.V.-6,43
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
48385 3.732 Aykit, Tara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Halle 29.08./
12,71(+1,8)-4,61(-1,4)-13,01-1,46/12,45(-0,7)-39,49-2:46,75 30.08.
49355 3.579 Steinbach, Miriam 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
13,30(-2,0)-4,72(+1,5)-9,90-1,50/12,53(-0,6)-36,09-2:43,91 05.07.
48757 3.544 Burkhardt, Elin 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08./
13,49(-0,9)-4,87(-1,7)-9,65-1,38/12,49(-1,1)-33,56-2:31,01 06.08.
48626 3.501 Aehle, Dana 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08./
13,21(+3,3)-4,82(+2,3)-9,13-1,37/12,57(-0,6)-34,69-2:38,30 30.08.
48208 3.429 Neugebauer, Sophia 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
13,44(+0,0)-4,95(+0,1)-9,02-1,54/12,64(+0,0)-21,03-2:44,76 19.07.
48170 3.425 Höner, Marit 2005 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
13,90(+0,3)-4,95(+0,2)-10,05-1,46/12,96(+1,7)-26,20-2:43,26 19.07.
50380 3.407 Hellstern, Ann-Kathrin 2005 TV Weilstetten Halle 29.08./
13,23(+3,3)-4,88(+0,1)-9,55-1,52/13,27(+0,6)-24,45-2:54,03 30.08.
48887 3.352 Heeger, Laura 2005 TSV Schmiden Fellbach-Schmiden 14.07.
13,10(+0,4)-4,94(+0,1)-8,59-1,36/12,80(-0,7)-24,10-2:44,70
48348 3.345 Gjini, Lina 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08./
13,44(+0,0)-4,88(+0,5)-8,67/1,48-12,67(+1,8)-26,04-3:03,02 02.08.
50672 3.302 Schreier, Lia 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08./
13,76(-0,9)-4,87(-1,5)-8,51-1,46/13,24(-1,1)-21,19-2:42,27 06.08.

47961 3.256 Gehrandt, Leonie 2005 LG Filstal Halle 29.08./
13,61(+1,7)-4,80(+1,6)-8,65-1,49/12,94(-0,8)-15,19-2:47,08 30.08.
48520 3.241 Vermeiden, Clara 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,72(+0,0)-4,41(+0,0)-8,78/1,36-13,07(+0,1)-23,41-2:41,38 19.07.
50189 3.181 Encarnacion Novas, Marisa 2005 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,40(+0,1)-5,16(+0,0)-6,78/1,48-13,36(+0,1)-14,33-2:48,26 19.07.
48349 3.174 Schnaufer, Theresa 2005 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08./
14,09(+0,0)-4,47(+1,7)-7,67/1,48-13,47(+1,8)-19,17-2:41,38 02.08.
48209 3.162 Paull, Ashlee 2005 Spvgg Mössingen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
13,31(-1,0)-4,77(-0,8)-7,84-1,31/13,69(+0,0)-22,07-2:48,32 09.08.
48203 3.158 Herter, Leni 2005 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
14,17(+0,3)-4,15(+0,2)-8,79-1,34/12,99(+1,7)-25,12-2:47,23 19.07.
48474 3.132 Schweikert, Jule 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07./
14,18(+0,5)-4,37(+2,1)-7,82-1,47/13,09(+1,5)-16,48-2:44,71 26.07.
48301 3.089 Hartle, Linda 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,27(-1,2)-4,67(+0,0)-8,91-1,42/13,95(-1,8)-20,93-3:07,28 05.07.
48883 3.084 Prinzing, Anna 2005 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,88(-1,2)-4,35(+0,0)-9,04-1,50/14,84(-3,2)-20,06-2:48,15 05.07.
48623 3.058 Bug, Katharina 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,35(+0,0)-3,89(+0,0)-9,60/1,32-13,83(+0,1)-24,45-2:52,08 12.07.

50668 3.035 Simsek, Melike 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,90(+0,0)-4,10(-0,1)-6,20/1,36-13,97(-1,9)-16,97-2:25,15 12.07.
48434 2.949 Sottile, Giulia 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
13,47(-0,7)-3,86(+0,0)-8,08-1,30/16,08(-3,1)-23,39-2:48,12 05.07.
48468 2.942 Tietze, Kim Olivia 2005 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
14,32(-1,0)-4,26(-0,8)-9,62-1,23/14,88(+0,0)-23,02-3:01,43 09.08.
48627 2.914 Bischoff, Sheila 2005 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,03(+0,0)-4,40(+1,0)-8,19/1,28-15,02(+0,1)-21,36-3:05,63 12.07.
48433 2.908 Rosenberger, Loreley 2005 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,21(-0,7)-4,48(+0,0)-7,42-1,38/15,55(-3,1)-20,74-3:06,15 05.07.
49012 2.870 Blumenstock, Lina 2005 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
14,90(+0,3)-4,26(+0,0)-8,01-1,26/14,86(+1,7)-20,75-2:51,39 19.07.
50033 2.817 Fetzer, Celine 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,64(+0,9)-4,20(-0,1)-8,13-1,28/14,73(-0,2)-20,14-3:13,39
48384 2.778 Aykit, Sena 2005 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,79(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-6,67/1,32-15,48(+0,2)-16,54-3:15,60 19.07.
50503 2.572 Binder, Vivien 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,69(+0,9)-3,96(-2,1)-6,93-1,24/16,89(-0,2)-14,40-3:06,11
51644 2.278 Schneeberg, Nele Katharina 2005 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
15,61(+0,9)-3,72(+0,0)-7,05-1,28/21,54(-0,2)-10,60-3:21,33

Jugend W14
100 m Lauf
50307 12,51 +0,6 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49750 12,67 +1,2 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Stuttgart 20.09.
51459 12,81 +0,6 Jungmann, Anna 2006 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
50426 12,92 +0,4 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49800 12,94 -0,4 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
49375 12,96 +0,1 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49503 13,00 +1,2 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48612 13,01 +0,7 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
49027 13,11 +0,6 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49971 13,15 +1,0 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Halle 29.08.

49972 13,19 +0,5 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
49629 13,22 +0,7 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49615 13,40 +0,2 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
49979 13,40 +0,9 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
49474 13,42 +0,6 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
48553 13,42 +0,2 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
51241 13,45 -0,5 Häffner, Emma 2006 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Heilbronn 25.07.
49249 13,48 +0,6 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49739 13,49 +0,6 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49542 13,50 +1,7 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

50669 13,53 +1,7 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49586 13,54 +0,5 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
50603 13,55 +1,1 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
50334 13,56 +1,0 Gerstner, Nora Katharina 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
48699 13,57 +0,0 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51111 13,57 +1,2 Ditze, Marleen 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
49899 13,64 +1,2 Wildgruber, Katja 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.
51424 13,66 +0,1 Lang, Luana 2006 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 07.09.
49491 13,67 +1,2 Bühler, Frieda Merle 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
51394 13,73 -0,4 Tremp, Celina 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.

49308 13,74 +0,1 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen 07.09.
49589 13,79 -1,5 Stündel, Hannah 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51406 13,81 +0,7 Herrmann, Luise 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49761 13,83 +0,6 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
49376 13,85 +0,0 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49263 13,89 -1,2 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49544 13,92 +1,4 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08.
49740 13,95 +0,6 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49662 13,95 -1,4 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekwub 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 08.08.
49508 13,98 +0,6 Bruckner, Lena 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.

49467 14,00 +0,2 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Essingen 30.07.
50129 14,02 +0,0 Bordelias, Hrisanti Maria 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
50402 14,02 -0,4 Bantle, Clara 2006 TSV Rottweil Gomaringen 01.08.
49961 14,05 +0,0 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
49749 14,09 +0,6 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
49595 14,10 +0,6 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50534 14,10 +1,1 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
47381 14,12 +0,3 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 07.09.
51514 14,18 +1,7 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
50035 14,19 +1,1 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

49588 14,19 +0,2 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
50090 14,21 +0,3 Gulde, Lisa 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Balingen 07.09.
50326 14,22 +1,0 Wildemann, Michelle 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
49760 14,22 +0,1 Rück, Julia 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
49292 14,22 +0,6 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
51928 14,23 +0,6 Dost, Clara 2006 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
51157 14,23 -0,8 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
49539 14,25 +0,0 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49887 14,26 +1,6 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Tübingen 11.07.
49429 14,33 -1,5 Dannecker, Lina 2006 TSV Dagersheim Sindelfingen 18.07.

49581 14,34 -1,5 Vielhauer, Lilli 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49719 14,34 +0,1 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
49987 14,37 -0,2 Siegl, Nele-Maxima 2006 LG Hohenlohe Neckarsulm 29.08.
48640 14,38 +1,6 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
50288 14,38 +1,0 Ebert, Emely 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51399 14,40 -0,4 Tremp, Cécile 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
51382 14,42 -0,6 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
50828 14,43 +0,1 Deppert, Elisa 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
51244 14,46 -0,4 Placktor, Lois 2006 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50094 14,48 +0,9 Kühfuß, Kaja 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 20.09.

50089 14,49 +0,0 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
49736 14,52 +0,0 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 30.07.
49983 14,53 +0,0 Nädele, Line 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50031 14,54 +1,1 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49594 14,54 +0,1 Pauly, Elisabeth 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50015 14,57 -1,2 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49974 14,59 +0,4 Denzer, Marlene Kathari 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49541 14,59 +0,0 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51606 14,4 +0,9 Fideler, Marie 2006 TSV Schmiechen Weilheim 25.07.
49486 14,66 +0,6 Eisenberger, Annika 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.

49231 14,67 +0,4 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49580 14,70 -1,0 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
50975 14,72 -0,3 Volmering, Aileen 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
50032 14,72 +1,1 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49655 14,74 -1,0 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt 27.06.
50091 14,74 +1,7 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
51392 14,77 -0,5 Mascali, Giulia 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51603 14,6 +0,9 Matheis, Alicia 2006 TSV Schmiechen Weilheim 25.07.
49804 14,89 +0,1 Klein, Alina 2006 LG Esslingen Balingen 07.09.
49537 14,94 +0,4 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

49280 15,03 -0,3 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
49993 15,04 -0,7 Hartmann, Salome 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49420 15,18 Weisheit, Zoe 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
50819 15,20 -2,0 Gölz, Theresa 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49572 15,20 +1,0 Riedling, Tina 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51346 15,28 +0,4 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49991 15,28 -1,5 Voloaca, Irene-Dariana 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49763 15,33 -2,4 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50457 15,36 -0,5 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
49992 15,40 -0,7 Kutter, Jule 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

49751 15,48 -2,4 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50831 15,54 -2,0 Tremba, Zenaida 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51604 15,3 +0,9 Hügle, Clara 2006 TSV Schmiechen Weilheim 25.07.
50437 15,58 -0,2 Faller, Aline 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 18.07.
51780 15,72 -0,7 Harnau, Paula 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49538 15,80 +0,4 Pfinder, Jette 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51426 15,97 +0,0 Gosau, Malin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50834 16,67 -0,7 Deger, Celina 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
800 m Lauf
49474 2:24,59 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Pfungstadt 01.08.
49858 2:26,05 Winter, Hanna 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
49750 2:27,10 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 30.08.
50669 2:28,97 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49539 2:30,85 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
50307 2:31,04 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
50546 2:31,12 Hoffmann, Bentje 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49589 2:31,46 Stündel, Hannah 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49586 2:32,09 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
49581 2:32,41 Vielhauer, Lilli 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.

49901 2:32,99 Forstmann, Elfie 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49971 2:33,37 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 26.07.
49875 2:34,07 Lang, Anna-Sophie 2006 KSG Gerlingen Uhingen 19.09.
49800 2:34,66 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50397 2:34,81 Pohl, Luise 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 19.07.
46583 2:35,79 Schulte, Liv 2006 LG Staufen Stuttgart 20.09.
49540 2:37,68 Mitsche, Mia 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50334 2:41,51 Gerstner, Nora Katharina 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50089 2:41,81 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
47380 2:42,91 Steinbach, Mara 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 07.09.

48976 2:43,11 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
50183 2:43,3 Kazmaier, Linn 2006 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
51611 2:43,49 Galli, Julia 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
49957 2:43,71 Eberhardt, Jana 2006 TSG Balingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49930 2:43,90 Wiedenmann, Lara 2006 LG Brenztal Essingen 26.07.
49544 2:44,02 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
48640 2:44,39 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
50426 2:45,96 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
49503 2:47,32 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 19.07.
51022 2:47,34 Pfeilmeier, Eva 2006 LSG Aalen Essingen 26.07.

49588 2:47,39 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
49376 2:47,92 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
49595 2:47,94 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
49541 2:50,13 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
49736 2:51,45 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50457 2:51,84 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
49739 2:52,20 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
51514 2:53,56 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
49580 2:55,28 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
51157 2:55,79 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.

51459 2:56,2 Jungmann, Anna 2006 Unterländer LG Winnenden 18.07.
49308 2:57,82 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen 07.09.
49280 2:58,72 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 19.07.
49572 2:59,06 Riedling, Tina 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50534 3:00,58 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
51346 3:01,00 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49537 3:01,03 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49263 3:02,21 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49761 3:02,27 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 05.07.
50035 3:02,62 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

50603 3:02,80 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
49375 3:03,68 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
50091 3:04,04 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
49594 3:04,04 Pauly, Elisabeth 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
49740 3:04,40 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49719 3:04,64 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50031 3:05,38 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50015 3:05,51 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49542 3:07,12 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49292 3:07,88 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.

49887 3:12,55 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
50032 3:13,75 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50030 3:13,80 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49972 3:17,81 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 26.07.
2000 m Lauf
50157 8:37,91 El Aamiri, Nada 2006 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
50307 12,30 +0,1 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Neckarsulm 19.07.
49750 12,41 +0,7 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Stuttgart 20.09.
48612 12,44 -0,3 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
49615 12,79 +1,8 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
49971 12,83 +0,0 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Walldorf 12.08.
49027 12,89 -0,3 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49739 12,91 +1,8 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49800 12,97 +0,8 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
49586 13,16 +0,9 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
49899 13,17 +1,8 Wildgruber, Katja 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.

49542 13,21 +0,0 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
48699 13,30 +1,2 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49662 13,31 +0,8 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekwub 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
50089 13,33 +0,7 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Stuttgart 20.09.
49503 13,36 +1,2 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50603 13,40 +0,8 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Stuttgart 20.09.
50047 13,41 -0,3 Kessler, Joy 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49544 13,46 -1,1 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
48640 13,49 +1,2 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 19.07.
49887 13,61 +0,2 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.

49736 13,76 -0,3 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
49595 13,82 +1,8 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Stuttgart 20.09.
49376 13,89 +0,2 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
49588 13,90 +0,8 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
50534 13,91 +1,8 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Stuttgart 20.09.
49580 13,98 +0,0 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
49761 14,07 +0,6 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
46583 14,08 +2,0 Schulte, Liv 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49292 14,10 +0,7 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
49539 14,14 +0,1 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.

51157 14,15 +1,2 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
49972 14,17 +0,9 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
49983 14,35 +1,2 Nädele, Line 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51514 14,35 +0,0 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
49491 14,46 +0,2 Bühler, Frieda Merle 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
50426 14,47 -0,3 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Halle 30.08.
50035 14,66 -1,1 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49541 14,71 -0,3 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50669 14,88 +0,1 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49280 15,22 +1,4 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 19.07.

51111 15,22 +0,0 Ditze, Marleen 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
50091 15,27 +1,4 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
50015 15,29 -3,8 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49375 15,31 +0,1 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
49719 15,39 -1,8 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
51382 15,45 +1,2 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49263 15,46 -3,8 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49308 15,49 +1,2 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51346 16,05 +0,1 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
50030 16,30 -1,1 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.

49740 16,43 -3,8 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49537 16,61 +0,1 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49572 16,62 +2,0 Riedling, Tina 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50457 18,01 -0,2 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.
50031 19,83 -1,1 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
50032 20,84 -1,1 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
Hochsprung
49544 1,63 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
49027 1,60 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
49800 1,60 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
49736 1,56 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49586 1,56 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
48699 1,55 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
49971 1,53 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
48612 1,52 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Oberhaugstett 12.09.
49263 1,50 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50426 1,50 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

50089 1,50 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
49887 1,50 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
49280 1,48 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Karlsruhe 05.07.
49541 1,48 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49979 1,48 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Neckarsulm 18.07.
49991 1,48 Voloaca, Irene-Dariana 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50307 1,46 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49750 1,46 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49739 1,46 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
48640 1,46 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.

49308 1,45 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 25.07.
49503 1,45 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
49584 1,45 Kreller, Mara 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Stuttgart 20.09.
51111 1,44 Ditze, Marleen 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49376 1,44 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49580 1,44 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49588 1,44 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50087 1,44 Wörner, Stella 2006 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
51514 1,42 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
49899 1,42 Wildgruber, Katja 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.

50370 1,42 Kimmerle, Hannah 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
50402 1,41 Bantle, Clara 2006 TSV Rottweil Balingen 07.09.
49995 1,40 Grabner, Sara 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49806 1,40 Schmid, Leni 2006 TSG 1845 Heilbronn Neckarsulm 18.07.
51100 1,40 Maier, Marcia 2006 TB Neuffen Weilheim 25.07.
49961 1,40 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
49542 1,40 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08.
49595 1,38 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
49292 1,38 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50015 1,36 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

49539 1,36 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50129 1,36 Bordelias, Hrisanti Maria 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
50859 1,36 Risch, Cara 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
50090 1,36 Gulde, Lisa 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49190 1,36 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Oberhaugstett 12.09.
51603 1,35 Matheis, Alicia 2006 TSV Schmiechen Balingen 07.09.
50603 1,35 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
49761 1,34 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49751 1,34 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
51392 1,33 Mascali, Giulia 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.

49537 1,32 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51346 1,32 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50669 1,32 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49375 1,32 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
50035 1,32 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49655 1,32 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49760 1,30 Rück, Julia 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49763 1,30 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50828 1,30 Deppert, Elisa 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50457 1,30 Lang, Mia 2006 Turnverein Rot am See Gomaringen 01.08.

51394 1,30 Tremp, Celina 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
51157 1,30 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
47381 1,30 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 07.09.
49974 1,28 Denzer, Marlene Kathari 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50534 1,27 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
50819 1,26 Gölz, Theresa 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50091 1,26 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
49538 1,24 Pfinder, Jette 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49972 1,24 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Sindelfingen 18.07.
50032 1,24 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

50031 1,24 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49719 1,22 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
49749 1,22 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50831 1,22 Tremba, Zenaida 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50834 1,22 Deger, Celina 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49740 1,18 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49572 1,16 Riedling, Tina 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51382 1,16 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
51426 1,08 Gosau, Malin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
Stabhochsprung
50047 3,10 Kessler, Joy 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Engen 18.07.
48573 3,10 Ensinger, Finja 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Oberhaugstett 15.08.
49136 2,80 Müller, Helen 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
50296 2,70 Eigl, Johanna 2006 LSG Aalen Stuttgart 20.09.
50437 2,40 Faller, Aline 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Schwäbisch Hall 26.07.
48640 2,10 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Oberhaugstett 15.08.
Weitsprung
48612 5,53 -0,2 Combé, Carolina 2006 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50426 5,25 -0,3 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50307 5,23 +0,1 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Stuttgart 20.09.
49750 5,21 +0,4 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Weissach im Tal 08.08.
49971 5,19 +0,2 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
49503 5,15 +1,0 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49491 5,14 -0,3 Bühler, Frieda Merle 2006 Unterländer LG Stuttgart 20.09.
49375 5,13 +0,1 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49800 5,12 +1,3 Nathan, Ogechi 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
49544 5,00 -1,0 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.

49586 4,99 -0,2 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
49739 4,96 +1,4 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49878 4,96 +0,3 Haase, Mia-Sophie 2006 VfB Stuttgart 1893 Stuttgart 20.09.
49615 4,94 -0,2 Odom, Anisa Marie 2006 LAZ Ludwigsburg Stuttgart 20.09.
50603 4,92 +0,3 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
49972 4,84 +1,2 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
49249 4,84 +0,9 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Schorndorf 08.08.
49376 4,83 +0,3 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49979 4,83 +0,6 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
49474 4,81 -1,1 Grothe, Vivian 2006 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 18.07.

48553 4,80 +0,3 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
49467 4,79 +0,0 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
48699 4,74 +0,1 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49308 4,71 +1,0 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
51157 4,70 +0,6 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
49542 4,69 -0,5 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
51514 4,66 +0,8 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
50129 4,66 +0,5 Bordelias, Hrisanti Maria 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
49595 4,61 +0,0 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
49468 4,58 +0,0 Stotz, Emilie 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

49804 4,58 -0,4 Klein, Alina 2006 LG Esslingen Schorndorf 08.08.
49027 4,57 +0,5 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
48640 4,56 +0,9 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49263 4,55 +0,6 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51111 4,55 +0,7 Ditze, Marleen 2006 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
49662 4,54 -0,5 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekwub 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Schorndorf 08.08.
49629 4,52 -0,9 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50087 4,49 +0,0 Wörner, Stella 2006 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
51406 4,46 +0,8 Herrmann, Luise 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
49589 4,46 -0,2 Stündel, Hannah 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.

50089 4,46 +0,0 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
49719 4,45 +1,1 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
49844 4,45 +0,5 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 01.08.
47381 4,45 +0,0 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 07.09.
49584 4,43 +0,1 Kreller, Mara 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
50035 4,43 +1,3 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
51424 4,43 +1,2 Lang, Luana 2006 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Balingen 07.09.
49580 4,41 -0,6 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
49736 4,40 +0,4 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
46583 4,36 +0,5 Schulte, Liv 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

50819 4,34 +1,1 Gölz, Theresa 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50534 4,34 -1,6 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
49749 4,33 +0,0 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49280 4,32 -0,1 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
49541 4,31 +1,6 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49974 4,28 +0,5 Denzer, Marlene Kathari 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49537 4,27 +0,0 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49761 4,26 -1,5 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49740 4,26 +0,0 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49655 4,26 +0,0 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

49983 4,24 +1,9 Nädele, Line 2006 TB Tailfingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49539 4,24 +0,4 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49190 4,24 +0,0 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Oberhaugstett 12.09.
49795 4,23 +0,0 Jaschin, Dorothea 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.
49957 4,21 -0,6 Eberhardt, Jana 2006 TSG Balingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
51394 4,21 +0,4 Tremp, Celina 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
49887 4,18 +0,5 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
49899 4,17 -0,1 Wildgruber, Katja 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
49572 4,17 +0,0 Riedling, Tina 2006 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51611 4,17 +0,4 Galli, Julia 2006 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.

49760 4,15 +0,0 Rück, Julia 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50669 4,13 +0,2 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50975 4,10 +0,3 Volmering, Aileen 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49538 4,09 -0,9 Pfinder, Jette 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50437 4,09 +0,1 Faller, Aline 2006 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 18.07.
50031 4,09 +0,0 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50090 4,07 +0,4 Gulde, Lisa 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50015 4,04 +0,0 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51346 4,03 +0,0 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50032 4,03 -0,4 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.

49588 4,02 -0,4 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
49845 4,01 +0,5 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
49763 4,00 +0,0 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49995 3,95 +0,0 Grabner, Sara 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
49751 3,95 +0,0 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50091 3,95 +0,2 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
51382 3,93 +0,0 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
49420 3,87 Weisheit, Zoe 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49961 3,85 -0,8 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
49992 3,82 -0,2 Kutter, Jule 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.

50370 3,82 +0,1 Kimmerle, Hannah 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
49292 3,78 +0,0 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50831 3,76 +0,0 Tremba, Zenaida 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51392 3,69 +0,7 Mascali, Giulia 2006 Spvgg Mössingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51244 3,66 -0,2 Placktor, Lois 2006 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49843 3,65 +0,7 Werner, Alina 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 01.08.
51399 3,54 +0,7 Tremp, Cécile 2006 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
49993 3,45 -0,2 Hartmann, Salome 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
50834 3,37 +0,0 Deger, Celina 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51426 3,19 -0,7 Gosau, Malin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.

51780 2,94 +0,0 Harnau, Paula 2006 LG Filder Köngen 03.07.
5er Sprung
49971 16,75 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Stuttgart 20.09.
49662 15,78 Ndubuisi, Stephanie Chekwub 2006 SG Schorndorf 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
49467 15,72 Schwarz, Alia 2006 LG Filder Stuttgart 20.09.
48699 15,65 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
49736 15,51 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
Kugelstoß 3 kg
51295 12,46 Dziobek, Finja 2006 LAC Degerloch Bad Boll 05.07.
48956 11,97 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Tübingen 11.07.
49542 11,72 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
49503 10,68 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 18.07.
49736 10,62 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Stuttgart 20.09.
49231 10,45 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
50426 10,10 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08.
49075 9,95 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Winnenden 18.07.
50031 9,92 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49280 9,85 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.

49263 9,74 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49971 9,64 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
49027 9,61 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
50307 9,61 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49264 9,57 Stäudle, Alannah 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49544 9,54 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
49376 9,31 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
51410 9,29 Riexinger, Katharina 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Löffingen 09.09.
49629 9,19 Lenson, Eucheria 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50859 9,15 Risch, Cara 2006 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 18.07.

48640 9,14 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
49249 9,11 Ngo Oum, Chloé 2006 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.
49655 8,96 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Weinstadt 27.06.
49739 8,67 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
49537 8,67 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
49844 8,55 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
49750 8,54 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 29.08.
49845 8,54 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
49190 8,50 Hübner, Samantha 2006 TV Plieningen Oberhaugstett 12.09.
51346 8,42 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

49740 8,38 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50927 8,31 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winnenden 15.08.
49375 8,28 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07.
49972 8,17 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07.
49580 8,15 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
48699 8,14 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
49595 8,13 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
51406 8,08 Herrmann, Luise 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Albbruck 25.07.
50669 8,03 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 05.08.
49751 7,93 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.

47381 7,92 Grühbaum, Luisa 2006 ASV Aichwald Balingen 07.09.
49804 7,84 Klein, Alina 2006 LG Esslingen Weilheim 25.07.
50035 7,84 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
49308 7,77 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
48553 7,77 Schulz, Emma 2006 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
51111 7,69 Ditze, Marleen 2006 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
49887 7,66 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
50831 7,65 Tremba, Zenaida 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50087 7,46 Wörner, Stella 2006 LG Nagoldtal Oberhaugstett 12.09.
50806 7,44 Pindonis, Maria 2006 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.

51078 7,40 Remmers, Finja 2006 TG Nürtingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
50129 7,40 Bordelias, Hrisanti Maria 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
50089 7,33 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
47380 7,30 Steinbach, Mara 2006 ASV Aichwald Weilheim 25.07.
50603 7,26 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
51514 7,22 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
49763 7,17 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
49420 7,15 Weisheit, Zoe 2006 LG Brenztal Sportanlage Hürben 20.09.
49539 7,14 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49979 7,05 Hörnle, Johanna 2006 LG Filder Oberhaugstett 12.09.

50015 6,89 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49292 6,83 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49588 6,78 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.
50828 6,76 Deppert, Elisa 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
51382 6,74 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
49957 6,64 Eberhardt, Jana 2006 TSG Balingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
49961 6,64 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
51157 6,48 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
49541 6,47 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49586 6,47 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07.

50091 6,43 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
49538 6,31 Pfinder, Jette 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49843 6,17 Werner, Alina 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
49899 6,10 Wildgruber, Katja 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
50834 5,92 Deger, Celina 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49749 5,91 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49974 5,87 Denzer, Marlene Kathari 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
49594 5,81 Pauly, Elisabeth 2006 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
49719 5,73 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
51426 5,54 Gosau, Malin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.

50370 5,50 Kimmerle, Hannah 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
50032 5,44 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 25.07.
50534 5,23 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
50819 5,13 Gölz, Theresa 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49761 5,06 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49760 4,76 Rück, Julia 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
48956 36,33 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
49075 32,28 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Albbruck 25.07.
49231 30,27 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Essingen 01.08.
51295 29,18 Dziobek, Finja 2006 LAC Degerloch Gomaringen 31.07.
49280 25,94 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Essingen 01.08.
50031 24,10 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winnenden 18.07.
49542 23,53 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
49655 22,86 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Stuttgart 20.09.
48699 22,79 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
48976 22,16 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 08.09.

49844 20,66 Wahl, Amrei 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
49736 18,99 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
49845 18,75 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
49503 18,45 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 25.07.
49537 18,18 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Winnenden 15.08.
49544 17,36 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
50047 16,07 Kessler, Joy 2006 LG Neckar-Enz Bietigheim-Bissingen 15.08.
49843 15,98 Werner, Alina 2006 TSV Urach Geislingen 20.09.
49308 15,11 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 25.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
49231 41,67 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Haßloch 31.07.
48956 40,84 Sprenger, Soraya 2006 TSV Gomaringen Sindelfingen 22.07.
51406 40,72 Herrmann, Luise 2006 VfL Sindelfingen Albbruck 25.07.
49075 34,87 Engel, Lisa 2006 LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald Stuttgart 26.07.
51883 33,36 Ehrenbrink, Lea 2006 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 26.07.
51295 31,43 Dziobek, Finja 2006 LAC Degerloch Stuttgart 26.07.
50806 31,08 Pindonis, Maria 2006 TG Nürtingen Stuttgart 26.07.
Speerwurf 500 g
49542 40,28 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 30.08.
49231 37,19 Melzer, Hannah 2006 LG Teck Essingen 01.08.
49280 35,83 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Essingen 01.08.
48640 35,78 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Weilheim 25.07.
51199 34,92 Holic, Melisa 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Balingen 07.09.
48976 32,28 Stegers, Marlene 2006 LG Hohenlohe Stuttgart 20.09.
49544 32,07 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 30.08.
49503 29,76 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Halle 30.08.
50031 29,67 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leonberg-Eltingen 12.07.
49736 29,62 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.

49263 29,41 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
50426 27,67 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
50307 26,81 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
49750 26,59 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 30.08.
50030 25,95 Zuber, Anna-Lena 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49971 25,95 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Halle 30.08.
48699 25,65 Kurbel, Sarina 2006 TB Tailfingen Gomaringen 31.07.
50032 25,50 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
49292 23,77 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
49308 22,44 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Balingen 07.09.

51514 22,42 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
50927 22,10 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Winnenden 15.08.
49595 22,04 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
50089 21,24 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
51346 21,13 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
49763 21,02 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
49537 20,94 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Essingen 01.08.
49887 20,87 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
49541 20,60 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
49739 20,38 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.

49539 20,38 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
50948 20,32 Ferber, Smilla 2007 SV Winnenden Winnenden 15.08.
50035 20,00 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 26.07.
51382 19,53 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Balingen-Ostdorf 30.07.
49376 19,52 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
49375 19,44 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 19.07.
49655 19,43 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
50091 18,31 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 19.07.
49761 18,30 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 05.07.
48974 17,55 Knebel, Jana 2006 LG Hohenlohe Igersheim 08.09.

50015 17,22 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.
50370 16,77 Kimmerle, Hannah 2006 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
50669 16,73 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 12.07.
51928 16,57 Dost, Clara 2006 SG Weinstadt Winnenden 18.07.
49845 16,50 Dietz, Ronja 2006 TSV Urach Gomaringen 31.07.
49719 16,09 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 05.07.
51157 15,85 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 31.07.
49586 15,15 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
50603 15,01 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 19.07.
49740 14,81 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 05.07.

49580 13,87 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
50534 12,90 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
49972 11,79 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 26.07.
49588 9,84 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 26.07.
4-Kampf
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)
49027 2.064 Kroter, Leonie 2006 DJK SG Wasseralfingen Ulm 11.07.
13,24(+1,7)-4,57(+0,5)-1,60-9,61
50426 2.057 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,14(-0,7)-5,02(+0,0)-1,50-9,49
50307 2.019 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
12,73(-2,0)-5,04(+0,0)-1,46-8,23
49503 2.014 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 18.07.
13,14(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-1,42-10,68
49544 2.006 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,96(+1,7)-4,77(+0,8)-1,60-9,09
49750 1.964 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
12,95(-2,4)-4,89(+0,0)-1,46-7,81
49263 1.950 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,89(-1,2)-4,55(+0,6)-1,50-9,69
49542 1.949 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,50(+1,7)-4,61(-1,3)-1,36-10,85
49736 1.940 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-1,56-10,19
49739 1.878 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
13,69(-0,8)-4,57(+0,0)-1,46-8,10

48640 1.845 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
14,65(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-1,46-9,14
49280 1.824 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07.
15,03(-0,3)-4,32(-0,1)-1,46-9,85
51111 1.803 Ditze, Marleen 2006 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
13,91(-0,6)-4,55(+0,7)-1,40-7,69
50089 1.793 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,49(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-1,50-7,33
49595 1.786 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,32(-0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-1,38-8,13
51514 1.785 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07.
14,18(+1,7)-4,66(+0,8)-1,42-7,20
50129 1.769 Bordelias, Hrisanti Maria 2006 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
14,02(+0,0)-4,66(+0,5)-1,36-7,40
49308 1.762 Fischer, Milena 2006 TSV Bisingen Geislingen 19.09.
13,92(-0,6)-4,71(+1,0)-1,36-6,99
49887 1.759 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
14,47(-0,3)-4,02(+0,2)-1,50-7,66
50035 1.725 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,19(+1,1)-4,43(+1,3)-1,32-7,84

49541 1.716 Baco, Natalie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,59(+0,0)-4,31(+1,6)-1,48-6,47
49655 1.705 Well, Johanna 2006 TSV Schmiden Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,85(+1,1)-4,26(+0,0)-1,32-8,96
50031 1.695 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,54(+1,1)-4,09(+0,0)-1,24-9,92
49539 1.692 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,25(+0,0)-4,24(+0,4)-1,36-7,14
50603 1.691 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
13,67(+0,0)-4,51(+0,9)-1,34-5,83
49537 1.687 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,94(+0,4)-4,27(+0,0)-1,32-8,64
50669 1.684 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
13,53(+1,7)-4,13(+0,2)-1,32-6,60
49961 1.661 Elsäßer, Lena 2006 LAC Degerloch Essingen 26.07.
14,05(+0,0)-3,85(-0,8)-1,40-6,64
50015 1.632 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,57(-1,2)-4,04(+0,0)-1,36-6,89
49740 1.632 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,24(-0,8)-4,26(+0,0)-1,18-8,38

51346 1.626 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
15,28(+0,4)-4,03(+0,0)-1,32-8,42
51157 1.622 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07.
14,30(+0,0)-4,70(+0,6)-1,26-6,05
49292 1.618 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,47(-2,0)-3,78(+0,0)-1,38-6,83
49751 1.596 Mühleis, Fiona 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,48(-2,4)-3,95(+0,0)-1,34-7,93
49761 1.572 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,29(-3,0)-4,26(-1,5)-1,34-5,06
49974 1.557 Denzer, Marlene Kathari 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
14,59(+0,4)-4,28(+0,5)-1,28-5,87
49749 1.538 Frank, Nika 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,42(-3,0)-4,33(+0,0)-1,22-5,91
50091 1.522 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07.
14,74(+1,7)-3,95(+0,2)-1,26-6,43
49719 1.519 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
14,60(-0,8)-4,35(-1,1)-1,22-5,73
49763 1.518 Peric, Franziska 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,33(-2,4)-4,00(+0,0)-1,30-6,51

51382 1.491 Schaudt, Nadine 2006 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
14,42(-0,6)-3,93(+0,0)-1,16-6,74
50831 1.478 Tremba, Zenaida 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
15,54(-2,0)-3,76(+0,0)-1,22-7,65
50032 1.469 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,72(+1,1)-4,03(-0,4)-1,24-5,44
49760 1.462 Rück, Julia 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
15,05(-3,0)-4,15(+0,0)-1,30-4,76
49538 1.451 Pfinder, Jette 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
15,80(+0,4)-4,09(-0,9)-1,24-6,31
50819 1.432 Gölz, Theresa 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
15,20(-2,0)-4,02(+0,0)-1,26-5,13
50834 1.277 Deger, Celina 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
16,67(-0,7)-3,37(+0,0)-1,22-5,92
51426 1.178 Gosau, Malin 2006 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
15,97(+0,0)-3,19(-0,7)-1,08-5,54
50828 1.107 Deppert, Elisa 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
14,69(-2,0)-o.g.V.-1,30-6,10
7-Kampf
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m
49750 3.580 Frank, Isabell 2006 TS Göppingen Halle 29.08./
12,59(+2,1)-5,13(+3,4)-8,54-1,43/12,72(-1,0)-26,59-2:27,10 30.08.
50307 3.555 Jurcic, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
12,73(-2,0)-5,04(+0,0)-8,23-1,46/12,51(-0,6)-26,81-2:31,04 05.07.
49971 3.519 Schwert, Luisa 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07./
13,26(+0,5)-5,04(+0,7)-9,64-1,53/12,87(+0,9)-21,38-2:33,37 26.07.
49544 3.466 Wloka, Franziska 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Halle 29.08./
13,92(+1,4)-4,77(+2,6)-9,49-1,61/13,64(-0,3)-32,07-2:47,50 30.08.
50426 3.414 Kneifel, Lara 2006 LG Filstal Halle 29.08./
12,99(+2,1)-4,81(+2,1)-10,10-1,49/14,47(-0,3)-26,38-2:45,96 30.08.
49503 3.410 Thomann, Mara 2006 TB Tailfingen Hechingen 18.07./
13,14(+0,0)-4,64(+0,1)-10,68-1,42/13,93(+0,2)-29,26-2:47,32 19.07.
49542 3.339 Schmid, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,50(+1,7)-4,61(-1,3)-10,85/1,36-13,31(-1,9)-33,56-3:07,12 12.07.
48640 3.297 Kubowski, Celine 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
14,65(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-9,14-1,46/13,49(+1,2)-31,32-2:44,39 19.07.
49736 3.277 Ludwig, Lea 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,54(+0,0)-4,40(+0,4)-10,19/1,56-13,84(-1,9)-27,96-2:59,94 12.07.
49586 3.251 Vogrin, Noemi 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07./
13,54(+0,5)-4,69(+0,9)-6,47-1,56/13,16(+0,9)-15,15-2:32,09 26.07.

49376 3.230 Kern, Janina 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
13,85(+0,0)-4,83(+0,3)-9,31/1,44-13,89(+0,2)-19,52-2:47,92 19.07.
49739 3.228 Willnich, Finja 2006 LG Filstal Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08./
13,62(+0,0)-4,88(+0,7)-8,67/1,44-12,91(+1,8)-16,85-2:53,78 02.08.
49263 3.214 Hommel, Ricarda 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
13,89(-1,2)-4,55(+0,6)-9,69-1,50/15,46(-3,8)-29,41-3:02,21 05.07.
50089 3.140 Neugebauer, Elisa 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
14,49(+0,0)-4,46(+0,0)-7,33-1,50/13,83(+0,2)-21,24-2:41,81 19.07.
49280 3.132 Fischer, Nina 2006 TB Neuffen Hechingen 18.07./
15,03(-0,3)-4,32(-0,1)-9,85-1,46/15,22(+1,4)-31,57-2:58,72 19.07.
49375 3.088 Wieland, Anna 2006 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 18.07./
12,96(+0,1)-5,13(+0,1)-8,28/1,32-15,31(+0,1)-19,44-3:03,68 19.07.
49539 3.069 Hauser, Jule 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,25(+0,0)-4,24(+0,4)-7,14/1,36-14,14(+0,1)-20,38-2:30,85 12.07.
49595 3.068 Heller, Celina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,32(-0,8)-4,61(+0,0)-8,13-1,38/14,76(-1,8)-22,04-2:47,94 05.07.
50669 2.994 Burk, Leni 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
13,53(+1,7)-4,13(+0,2)-6,60/1,32-14,88(+0,1)-16,73-2:28,97 12.07.
51514 2.989 Strohmaier, Liv Greta 2006 TSV Gomaringen Hechingen 18.07./
14,18(+1,7)-4,66(+0,8)-7,20-1,42/14,53(+1,4)-19,01-3:01,70 19.07.

49887 2.967 Knecht, Franziska 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
14,47(-0,3)-4,02(+0,2)-7,66-1,50/14,04(+1,2)-20,63-3:12,55 19.07.
50035 2.930 Ebert, Anne 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,19(+1,1)-4,43(+1,3)-7,84-1,32/14,66(-1,1)-20,00-3:02,62
49580 2.910 Gernhöfer, Liv 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
14,70(-1,0)-4,41(-0,6)-8,15-1,35/13,98(+0,0)-13,87-2:55,28 09.08.
49588 2.847 Kammholz, Lina 2006 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Renningen 25.07./
14,19(+0,2)-3,85(+1,3)-6,78-1,44/14,02(+1,5)-9,84-2:47,39 26.07.
49292 2.838 Günther, Marie-Luise 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,47(-2,0)-3,78(+0,0)-6,83-1,38/14,62(-3,8)-23,03-3:07,88 05.07.
51157 2.823 Zügner, Valentina 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
14,30(+0,0)-4,70(+0,6)-6,05-1,26/14,15(+1,2)-15,25-2:55,79 19.07.
50031 2.802 Müller, Mathilda Fee 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,54(+1,1)-4,09(+0,0)-9,92-1,24/19,83(-1,1)-29,41-3:05,38
51346 2.789 Glock, Leonie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
15,28(+0,4)-4,03(+0,0)-8,42/1,32-16,05(+0,1)-21,13-3:01,00 12.07.
49537 2.787 Strecke, Marie 2006 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07./
14,94(+0,4)-4,27(+0,0)-8,64/1,32-16,61(+0,1)-17,49-3:01,03 12.07.
50015 2.766 Kohn, Lena 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,57(-1,2)-4,04(+0,0)-6,89-1,36/15,29(-3,8)-17,22-3:05,51 05.07.

49761 2.728 Wagner, Clara 2006 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,29(-3,0)-4,26(-1,5)-5,06-1,34/15,35(-3,2)-18,30-3:02,27 05.07.
50603 2.714 Votteler, Luisa 2006 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Hechingen 18.07./
13,67(+0,0)-4,51(+0,9)-5,83-1,34/17,78(+0,2)-15,01-3:02,80 19.07.
50534 2.710 Röhm, Zoey 2006 TSV Gomaringen Holzgerlingen 08.08./
14,15(-0,3)-4,34(-1,6)-5,23-1,27/14,11(+0,0)-12,90-3:00,58 09.08.
49740 2.693 Willnich, Chiara 2006 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07./
14,24(-0,8)-4,26(+0,0)-8,38-1,18/16,43(-3,8)-14,81-3:04,40 05.07.
50091 2.675 Feldhoff, Johanna 2006 LG Steinlach-Zollern Hechingen 18.07./
14,74(+1,7)-3,95(+0,2)-6,43-1,26/15,27(+1,4)-18,31-3:04,04 19.07.
49719 2.637 Herr, Lina 2006 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07./
14,60(-0,8)-4,35(-1,1)-5,73-1,22/15,39(-1,8)-16,09-3:04,84 05.07.
50032 2.485 Perhanidu, Paisia 2006 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Leinfelden-Echterdingen 18.07.
14,72(+1,1)-4,03(-0,4)-5,44-1,24/20,84(-1,1)-25,50-3:13,75
49972 2.483 Holzhauser, Finnja-Marie 2006 LG Gäu Athletics Renningen 25.07./
13,19(+0,5)-4,27(+1,3)-8,17-o/14,17(+0,9)-11,79-3:17,81 26.07.

Weibliche Jugend U14
4 x 75 m Staffel
40,40 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50823 Sözener, Cheyenne (2007); 50241 Gehrandt, Ayleen (2007)
51333 Ritz, Hailey (2007); 50310 Csulits, Sophia (2007)
42,48 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
52035 Gerstenmaier, Pauline (2007); 51805 Schmidt, Hedi (2008)
51634 Straub, Lina (2008); 51726 Kölle, Mina Sophie (2008)
44,24 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
51352 Walter, Katharina (2007); 50303 Diether, Leonore (2007)
51891 Schröder, Lea (2008); 51890 Berbesz, Nell (2008)
44,40 LG Filstal III Eislingen 25.07.
50822 Metzig, Erja (2007); 51593 Lässig, Sara (2008)
50829 Pank, Kira (2007); 50833 Uebele, Liliana (2007)
4-Kampf Ma.
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball
5.349 LG Filstal I Uhingen 04.07.
50241 Gehrandt, Ayleen (2007) - 1.835; 50823 Sözener, Cheyenne (2007) - 1.811
51332 Schmer, Sina (2007) - 1.703
5.210 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50724 May, Sina (2007) - 1.980; 50729 Schöllhorn, Scarlett-Rose (2007) - 1.750
50718 Merk, Mia Sophie (2007) - 1.480
5.137 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
50640 Fritsch, Milena (2007) - 1.735; 50637 Spieß, Rebecca (2007) - 1.729
50644 Kulikow, Alessia (2007) - 1.673
5.137 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 08.08.
50621 Daylan, Melinda (2007) - 1.805; 51557 Schweikert, Ella (2008) - 1.677
50618 Krauß, Anne (2007) - 1.655
5.064 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 31.07.
50535 Baisch, Julia (2007) - 1.749; 51668 Froemel, Alicia (2008) - 1.664
51576 Zeeb, Frida (2008) - 1.651
5.033 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50663 Wohlfrom, Teresa (2007) - 1.734; 51634 Straub, Lina (2008) - 1.681
50670 Gaub, Anne (2007) - 1.618
4.986 LG Filstal II Uhingen 04.07.
51084 Bischofberger, Finja (2007) - 1.680; 51333 Ritz, Hailey (2007) - 1.654
51593 Lässig, Sara (2008) - 1.652
4.735 TV Weilstetten I Geislingen 19.09.
50384 Trickel, Jule (2007) - 1.806; 52001 Widmann, Vera (2008) - 1.466
52021 Koch, Milla (2008) - 1.463
4.700 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
51352 Walter, Katharina (2007) - 1.669; 50303 Diether, Leonore (2007) - 1.551
51891 Schröder, Lea (2008) - 1.480
4.653 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50959 Sarioglu, Defne (2007) - 1.696; 51544 Zeller, Saskia (2008) - 1.542
50956 Spazal, Fenja (2007) - 1.415

4.584 SSV Ulm 1846 II Ulm 11.07.
51729 Völklein, Marie (2007) - 1.610; 51805 Schmidt, Hedi (2008) - 1.603
51639 Bischoff, Penelope (2008) - 1.371
4.363 LG Filstal III Uhingen 04.07.
51587 Weil, Lina (2008) - 1.463; 50311 Lotz, Marie Lisa (2007) - 1.455
51590 Heckenlaible, Emma (2008) - 1.445
4.162 Spvgg Holzgerlingen II Holzgerlingen 08.08.
50616 Krauß, Jule (2007) - 1.483; 51561 Röscher, Helena (2008) - 1.401
51559 Wieland, Lea (2007) - 1.278

Jugend W13
75 m Lauf
50577 10,37 +1,0 Klumpp, Larissa 2007 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
51104 10,37 Zepf, Nora 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50724 10,39 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50823 10,43 Sözener, Cheyenne 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50127 10,46 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
50657 10,46 +1,8 Burkhardtsmaier, Franka 2007 TSV Erbach Bargau 26.08.
50384 10,47 +0,4 Trickel, Jule 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
48184 10,54 +1,7 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50791 10,54 +0,4 Feirle, Rebekka 2007 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 07.09.
50637 10,56 Spieß, Rebecca 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.

49275 10,57 +1,2 Stein, Celina Lara 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50533 10,62 +0,4 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
50310 10,66 Csulits, Sophia 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51692 10,67 Kreye, Maybrit 2007 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
50640 10,72 +0,0 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50644 10,72 Kulikow, Alessia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
50265 10,74 Grießmayr, Annika 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
50813 10,75 Pfeiffer, Amelie Marie 2007 TSV Schmiden Winnenden 18.07.
50241 10,79 -0,3 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
51410 10,80 Riexinger, Katharina 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.

51203 10,85 +0,4 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 07.09.
50621 10,86 +0,0 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
49338 10,87 +0,2 Franz, Leni 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50647 10,89 Gümüs, Aylin 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
51133 10,89 Odenwald, Paula 2007 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.
50927 10,89 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51163 10,90 Schreiber, Tabea 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
51208 10,91 Steinhilber, Leni 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
49271 10,92 +1,2 Mayer, Lara 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50535 10,92 +0,6 Baisch, Julia 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.

50369 10,93 +0,6 Krämer, Felizitas 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 07.09.
51333 10,95 Ritz, Hailey 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50312 10,97 Petter, Magalie 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50959 10,98 Sarioglu, Defne 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50618 11,04 Krauß, Anne 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
50914 11,04 +1,8 Lüdecke Salazar, Noelia 2007 TSV Erbach Bargau 26.08.
50610 11,09 Grimm, Annika 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
50945 11,10 Dunke, Daria 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50766 11,11 +0,0 Baris, Viyan 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50788 11,11 +0,3 Müller, Lena Sophie 2007 SV Oberteuringen Balingen 07.09.

50582 11,12 Schleicher, Julina 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
51107 11,16 Ragg, Annika 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50636 11,17 Schneider, Julia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50624 11,18 Cariglia, Noemi 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50580 11,20 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
51143 11,21 +1,1 Noz, Sarah 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50609 11,22 Knecht, Lena 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
51084 11,22 Bischofberger, Finja 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51320 11,26 Packeiser, Hannah 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
50693 11,26 +0,6 Obke, Delina 2007 LG Filder Balingen 07.09.

50735 11,28 -1,4 Gaude, Klara 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
52035 11,30 Gerstenmaier, Pauline 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
51352 11,32 Walter, Katharina 2007 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
51332 11,33 Schmer, Sina 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50573 11,34 Thorwarth, Emma 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Gomaringen 01.08.
49269 11,37 +1,2 Gunst, Sina 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50269 11,38 Gorbach, Cara 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
49982 11,42 +0,2 Bendrin, Saskia 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51729 11,43 Völklein, Marie 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
49013 11,44 +0,2 Beck, Michelle 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

50663 11,46 +1,1 Wohlfrom, Teresa 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
52048 11,46 Göttling, Ina 2007 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
51199 11,46 Holic, Melisa 2007 LG Gäu Athletics Uhingen 19.09.
51113 11,46 Kotte, Alina 2007 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
50396 11,47 +0,4 Ohm, Johanna 2007 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
50606 11,48 +0,4 Schlecht, Sina 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
50261 11,49 Jaksic, Lara 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
50833 11,52 Uebele, Liliana 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50949 11,52 Meyer, Leni 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50627 11,52 Müller, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.

51132 11,54 Schmid, Nele 2007 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.
50948 11,54 Ferber, Smilla 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50303 11,62 Diether, Leonore 2007 TS Göppingen Eislingen 25.07.
51284 11,62 +0,2 Aubele, Joy 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50729 11,64 Schöllhorn, Scarlett-Rose 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50956 11,64 Spazal, Fenja 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50670 11,66 -0,3 Gaub, Anne 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50718 11,67 Merk, Mia Sophie 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50829 11,70 Pank, Kira 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50822 11,76 Metzig, Erja 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.

50943 11,77 Kürschner, Helena 2007 SV Winnenden Winnenden 18.07.
51051 11,78 +0,4 Müller, Clara 2007 VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 17.07.
51402 11,78 +1,8 Schulz, Elisabeth 2007 SG Dettingen/Donau Bargau 26.08.
50645 11,79 Bernklau, Isabel 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50616 11,80 +0,0 Krauß, Jule 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50619 11,89 +0,0 Kroll, Lisa 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50264 11,98 Groß, Amelie 2007 TSV Leutenbach Winnenden 18.07.
50311 11,99 Lotz, Marie Lisa 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50453 12,01 Herzberg, Charlotte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
51253 12,18 +1,0 Schröder, Maya 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.

51559 12,39 Wieland, Lea Maria 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
800 m Lauf
49989 2:29,60 Göcken, Elina 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
50573 2:31,86 Thorwarth, Emma 2007 LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen Tübingen 11.07.
50453 2:32,5 Herzberg, Charlotte 2007 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union Neckarsulm 29.08.
50895 2:34,52 Mittnacht, Lene 2007 WGL Schwäbisch Hall Neckarsulm 19.07.
50636 2:34,64 Schneider, Julia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50675 2:35,43 Neuhäußer, Cara 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50791 2:37,39 Feirle, Rebekka 2007 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Horgau 05.08.
51410 2:38,30 Riexinger, Katharina 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
51105 2:39,21 Zepf, Madleen 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51203 2:40,00 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 07.09.

50637 2:43,87 Spieß, Rebecca 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50440 2:44,26 Aickelin, Carla 2007 KSG Gerlingen Horgau 05.08.
50312 2:44,42 Petter, Magalie 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50580 2:45,83 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50512 2:46,38 Drianis, Melina 2007 KSG Gerlingen Horgau 05.08.
50310 2:49,34 Csulits, Sophia 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50582 2:53,02 Schleicher, Julina 2007 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
51332 2:53,62 Schmer, Sina 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50982 2:55,50 Hagelmayer, Hanna 2007 Unterländer LG Neckarsulm 19.07.
51107 2:57,65 Ragg, Annika 2007 TV Spaichingen Sulz 19.09.

50670 2:57,97 Gaub, Anne 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.
50624 2:58,61 Cariglia, Noemi 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50823 2:59,90 Sözener, Cheyenne 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51333 3:00,34 Ritz, Hailey 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50647 3:00,64 Gümüs, Aylin 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
51084 3:00,97 Bischofberger, Finja 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50491 3:08,30 Moser, Lilli-Marie 2007 Skiclub Lossburg Balingen 07.09.
50829 3:09,67 Pank, Kira 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50241 3:11,03 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51352 3:15,25 Walter, Katharina 2007 TS Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.

50822 3:15,42 Metzig, Erja 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51402 3:41,59 Schulz, Elisabeth 2007 SG Dettingen/Donau Bargau 26.08.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
51145 9,63 +1,7 Hiesinger, Anna 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
48184 10,03 +0,8 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50610 10,17 Grimm, Annika 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
50384 10,25 +0,8 Trickel, Jule 2007 TV Weilstetten Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50640 10,28 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50618 10,51 -0,2 Krauß, Anne 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50241 10,74 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
50657 10,76 Burkhardtsmaier, Franka 2007 TSV Erbach Uhingen 19.09.
51203 10,79 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
51410 10,80 -1,8 Riexinger, Katharina 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.

51163 10,90 Schreiber, Tabea 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Gomaringen 01.08.
50644 10,91 -1,8 Kulikow, Alessia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50637 11,02 -0,2 Spieß, Rebecca 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50823 11,08 Sözener, Cheyenne 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50647 11,12 Gümüs, Aylin 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
51320 11,13 +1,7 Packeiser, Hannah 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51208 11,17 Steinhilber, Leni 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
50945 11,25 Dunke, Daria 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
51105 11,35 Zepf, Madleen 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50675 11,40 +0,0 Neuhäußer, Cara 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 06.08.

51333 11,42 Ritz, Hailey 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50535 11,46 Baisch, Julia 2007 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
50580 11,48 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 19.09.
50582 11,57 Schleicher, Julina 2007 TSG Eislingen Geislingen 17.07.
51332 11,61 Schmer, Sina 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
51084 11,62 Bischofberger, Finja 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50310 11,67 Csulits, Sophia 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50627 11,93 -0,2 Müller, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50914 12,00 Lüdecke Salazar, Noelia 2007 TSV Erbach Uhingen 19.09.
49338 12,05 +1,3 Franz, Leni 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

51352 12,24 Walter, Katharina 2007 TS Göppingen Geislingen 17.07.
50829 12,59 Pank, Kira 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
50822 12,90 Metzig, Erja 2007 LG Filstal Geislingen 17.07.
51253 13,11 +0,8 Schröder, Maya 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50616 13,19 -1,5 Krauß, Jule 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50619 13,20 -1,8 Kroll, Lisa 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50949 13,20 Meyer, Leni 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
51104 13,75 Zepf, Nora 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51692 15,80 Kreye, Maybrit 2007 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
Hochsprung
50945 1,56 Dunke, Daria 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50369 1,54 Krämer, Felizitas 2007 TV Rottenburg Rottenburg 11.09.
50621 1,48 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50724 1,48 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50729 1,48 Schöllhorn, Scarlett-Rose 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50241 1,46 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50582 1,46 Schleicher, Julina 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
51352 1,45 Walter, Katharina 2007 TS Göppingen Uhingen 19.09.
50663 1,44 Wohlfrom, Teresa 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50127 1,44 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.

50637 1,44 Spieß, Rebecca 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
51692 1,44 Kreye, Maybrit 2007 TG Biberach Gomaringen 01.08.
51203 1,44 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
51084 1,43 Bischofberger, Finja 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
51332 1,42 Schmer, Sina 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 19.09.
50670 1,42 Gaub, Anne 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
49275 1,40 Stein, Celina Lara 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51107 1,40 Ragg, Annika 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51729 1,39 Völklein, Marie 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Uhingen 19.09.
50618 1,36 Krauß, Anne 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.

51132 1,36 Schmid, Nele 2007 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.
49338 1,36 Franz, Leni 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50610 1,36 Grimm, Annika 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Gomaringen 01.08.
50535 1,36 Baisch, Julia 2007 TSV Gomaringen Gomaringen 01.08.
49271 1,36 Mayer, Lara 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50927 1,36 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50533 1,36 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
50384 1,36 Trickel, Jule 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50303 1,34 Diether, Leonore 2007 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50647 1,34 Gümüs, Aylin 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.

50693 1,33 Obke, Delina 2007 LG Filder Balingen 07.09.
50198 1,33 Abt, Katharina 2007 TV Möhringen Sulz 19.09.
50619 1,32 Kroll, Lisa 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50718 1,32 Merk, Mia Sophie 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50616 1,32 Krauß, Jule 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50959 1,32 Sarioglu, Defne 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
50624 1,32 Cariglia, Noemi 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
52048 1,32 Göttling, Ina 2007 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
51333 1,31 Ritz, Hailey 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50823 1,30 Sözener, Cheyenne 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.

50788 1,30 Müller, Lena Sophie 2007 SV Oberteuringen Balingen 07.09.
50657 1,30 Burkhardtsmaier, Franka 2007 TSV Erbach Uhingen 19.09.
50644 1,28 Kulikow, Alessia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50735 1,28 Gaude, Klara 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50640 1,28 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
49269 1,28 Gunst, Sina 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50580 1,26 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Uhingen 04.07.
50311 1,26 Lotz, Marie Lisa 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51402 1,25 Schulz, Elisabeth 2007 SG Dettingen/Donau Uhingen 19.09.
51133 1,24 Odenwald, Paula 2007 LG Filder Essingen 26.07.

51253 1,24 Schröder, Maya 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
51208 1,24 Steinhilber, Leni 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Gomaringen 01.08.
50949 1,24 Meyer, Leni 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
51113 1,24 Kotte, Alina 2007 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
50822 1,22 Metzig, Erja 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51559 1,22 Wieland, Lea 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
50766 1,20 Baris, Viyan 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
50627 1,20 Müller, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
50956 1,20 Spazal, Fenja 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
49013 1,20 Beck, Michelle 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

50310 1,18 Csulits, Sophia 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50312 1,18 Petter, Magalie 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
49982 1,16 Bendrin, Saskia 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
51284 1,16 Aubele, Joy 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50948 1,00 Ferber, Smilla 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
Stabhochsprung
51145 2,70 Hiesinger, Anna 2007 LAZ Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 15.07.
51333 2,30 Ritz, Hailey 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
Weitsprung
49271 4,96 Mayer, Lara 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50823 4,94 Sözener, Cheyenne 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50724 4,91 May, Sina 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
50369 4,90 Krämer, Felizitas 2007 TV Rottenburg Balingen 07.09.
51104 4,88 Zepf, Nora 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51203 4,78 Grünwald, Marlene 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Balingen 07.09.
51410 4,77 Riexinger, Katharina 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50535 4,76 Baisch, Julia 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
50241 4,72 Gehrandt, Ayleen 2007 LG Filstal Weissach im Tal 08.08.
50791 4,67 Feirle, Rebekka 2007 LG Östl.Bodenseekreis Balingen 07.09.

50533 4,65 Sbordone, Toula 2007 TSV Gomaringen Balingen 07.09.
50384 4,65 Trickel, Jule 2007 TV Weilstetten Balingen 07.09.
50927 4,63 Seifried, Kira 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50310 4,62 Csulits, Sophia 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50127 4,60 Andritsch, Mara 2007 MTG Wangen Weingarten 18.07.
50644 4,59 Kulikow, Alessia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Essingen 26.07.
50640 4,59 Fritsch, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
48184 4,58 +0,0 Albinger, Lilien 2007 TV 1846 Isny Weissach im Tal 08.08.
50577 4,57 Klumpp, Larissa 2007 TSG Balingen Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
49275 4,55 Stein, Celina Lara 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.

50945 4,54 Dunke, Daria 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50637 4,51 Spieß, Rebecca 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50647 4,50 Gümüs, Aylin 2007 TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
49338 4,48 Franz, Leni 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50582 4,44 Schleicher, Julina 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50693 4,44 Obke, Delina 2007 LG Filder Balingen 07.09.
51333 4,43 Ritz, Hailey 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
51105 4,42 Zepf, Madleen 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
52048 4,40 Göttling, Ina 2007 TB Tailfingen Geislingen 19.09.
50663 4,39 Wohlfrom, Teresa 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.

51107 4,38 Ragg, Annika 2007 TV Spaichingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50621 4,38 Daylan, Melinda 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
51132 4,37 Schmid, Nele 2007 LG Filder Balingen 07.09.
51084 4,35 Bischofberger, Finja 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
50610 4,35 Grimm, Annika 2007 LV Pliezhausen 2012 Balingen 07.09.
50959 4,33 Sarioglu, Defne 2007 LAC Essingen Essingen 26.07.
51352 4,31 Walter, Katharina 2007 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
51332 4,29 Schmer, Sina 2007 LG Filstal Uhingen 04.07.
50670 4,28 Gaub, Anne 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
50624 4,28 Cariglia, Noemi 2007 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen Gomaringen 01.08.

50618 4,25 Krauß, Anne 2007 Spvgg Holzgerlingen Holzgerlingen 09.08.
50636 4,22 Schneider, Julia 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
50788 4,22 Müller, Lena Sophie 2007 SV Oberteuringen Balingen 07.09.
51729 4,20 Völklein, Marie 2007 SSV Ulm 1846 Ulm 11.07.
51002 4,20 Schneider, Karla 2007 LG Teck Weilheim 25.07.
50580 4,20 Feifel, Lena-Lisa 2007 TSG Eislingen Eislingen 25.07.
50729 4,16 Schöllhorn, Scarlett-Rose 2007 TSG Leutkirch Weingarten 18.07.
51028 4,15 Gulde, Jule 2007 TSV Geislingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
49269 4,15 Gunst, Sina 2007 LG Staufen Schwäbisch Gmünd 01.08.
50657 4,14 -0,9 Burkhardtsmaier, Franka 2007 TSV Erbach Bargau 26.08.

50735 4,13 Gaude, Klara 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Sindelfingen 27.06.
50813 4,11 Pfeiffer, Amelie Marie 2007 TSV Schmiden Weissach im Tal 08.08.
51029 4,10 Schlaich, Emma 2007 TSV Geislingen Balingen-Weilstetten 18.07.
50949 4,10 Meyer, Leni 2007 SV Winnenden Gomaringen 01.08.
50627 4,10 Müller, Milena 2007 VfL Sindelfingen Gomaringen 01.08.
51113 4,09 Kotte, Alina 2007 LG Filder Geislingen 19.09.
51208 4,08 Steinhilber, Leni 2007 LG Steinlach-Zollern Albstadt-Tailfingen 11.07.
50303 4,05 Diether, Leonore 2007 TS Göppingen Uhingen 04.07.
50829 4,05 Pank, Kira 2007 LG Filstal Eislingen 25.07.
51692